Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2015-06-06

Tulemused

Klass BLU-X

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTUDeaf, Vilnius 52 5:09:44  
1
Songinas Vytautas LTUDeaf, Vilnius 52 5:09:44  
3
Valauskas Gintautas LTULG, Telšiai 52 5:39:09  
4
Petreikė Lina LTULG, Telšiai 52 5:39:29  
5
Mišeikis Justinas NORKoala care, Oslo 40 6:00:15  
6
Borisenko Nelija NORKoala care, Vilnius 40 6:00:17  
7
Bareika Tomas LTUValhala, Vilnius 39 5:43:55  
8
Kažukauskaitė Rasa LTUValhala, Vilnius 39 5:43:58  
9
Petrauskienė Jurgita LTUSparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius 37 5:52:30  
10
Petrauskis Darius LTUSparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius 37 5:52:31  
11
Cibienė Gabija LTUCx2, Vilnius 36 5:57:36  
12
Cibas Tautvydas LTUCx2, Vilnius 36 5:57:41  
13
Jieznienė Lina LTUImprovizuok Prisitaikyk Nugalek, Alytus 35 5:23:46  
14
Jieznys Rimantas LTUImprovizuok Prisitaikyk Nugalek, Alytus 35 5:23:48  
15
Stankevičius Justas LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 35 5:44:00  
16
Morkūnaitė Deimantė LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 35 5:44:01  
17
Mišinytė Paulina LTUPirmas kartas, Kaunas 35 5:58:21  
18
Malcius Marius LTUPirmas kartas, Kaunas 35 5:58:22  
19
Kudelienė Simona LTUBurbulai, Vilnius 34 5:26:55  
20
Kudelis Mindaugas LTUBurbulai, Vilnius 34 5:26:56  
21
Melnikienė Dalia LTUŽaliom šakėm per vandenį, Vilnius 34 5:41:14  
22
Melnikas Giedrius LTUŽaliom šakėm per vandenį, Vilnius 34 5:41:15  
23
Indriulis Gintautas LTUMATK, Vilnius 34 5:46:57  
24
Indriulienė Aistė LTUMATK, Vilnius 34 5:46:58  
25
Kameneckas Justinas LTUNugalėtojai, Vilnius 34 5:52:56  
26
Pažūsytė Indrė LTUpesh.com, Vilnius 34 5:56:46  
27
Kulakauskas Gytautas LTUpesh.com, Vilnius 34 5:56:49  
28
Juodis Kornelijus LTUKatė ir Šuo, Kaunas 34 5:57:59  
29
Talalaitė Milda LTUKatė ir Šuo, Kaunas 34 5:58:02  
30
Pinkevičiūtė Indrė LTUBaltic Amadeus 1, Vilnius 34 5:58:50  
31
Kaminskas Vytautas LTUBaltic Amadeus 1, Vilnius 34 5:58:52  
32
Kabelka Jonas LTUPonas šetonas, Vilnius 34 5:59:05  
33
Girdzijauskaitė Jurga LTUPonas šetonas, Vilnius 34 5:59:08  
34
Navickaitė Agnė LTUYellow canary, Vilnius 30 6:07:02  
35
Grikienis Vaidotas LTUYellow canary, Vilnius 30 6:07:04  
36
Rutkauskaitė Aistė LTUJudesiniai, Panevėžys 30 6:13:12  
37
Lėveris Dominykas LTUJudesiniai, Panevėžys 30 6:13:14  
38
Balutsina Olga BLRZS, Minsk 29 5:28:18  
38
Verbitski Yuri BLRZS, Minsk 29 5:28:18  
40
Grižaitė Vaiva LTUTNT, Vilnius 29 5:43:35  
41
Armonas Marius LTUTNT, Vilnius 29 5:43:36  
42
Labanauskas Gvidas LTUSuper Mario, Vilnius 29 5:44:21  
43
Jankauskas Darius LTUSuper Mario, Vilnius 29 5:44:22  
44
Sošenko Aleksandra LTUFocus, Vilnius 29 5:54:27  
45
Poluden Artiom LTUFocus, Vilnius 29 5:54:30  
46
Akulich Igor BLRnon plankton, Minsk 28 5:41:09  
47
Frantskevich Vladislava BLRnon plankton, Minsk 28 5:41:10  
48
Stanys Edvinas LTUKaralių Karaliai, Vilnius 28 5:45:31  
49
Jorudienė Galina LTUElektrėnų keliautojų klubas, Elektrėnai 28 5:48:35  
50
Šimelionis Martynas LTUO2, Vilnius 28 5:48:37  
51
Stankūnaitė Egle LTUO2, Vilnius 28 5:48:40  
52
Vodolazova Katerina BLRVV, Minsk 28 5:59:53  
53
Vodolazov Boris BLRVV, Minsk 28 5:59:55  
54
Tonkūnas Paulius LTUHappy Tree Friends, Vilnius 27 5:51:43  
55
Pozingytė Ernesta LTUHappy Tree Friends, Vilnius 27 5:51:44  
56
Kirijakas Andrius LTUA&A, Vilnius 27 6:00:08  
57
Jakimavičiūtė Agnė LTUA&A, Vilnius 27 6:00:09  
58
Bražėnas Justas LTUFUX KING, Vilnius 26 5:43:38  
59
Burokaitė Silvija LTUFUX KING, Vilnius 26 5:43:42  
60
Dereškevičiūtė Miglė LTUPaslaptukai 2, Birštonas 26 5:54:53  
61
Petkevičius Andrius LTUPaslaptukai 2, Alytus 26 5:54:56  
62
Pininas Tomas LTUARKLYSTU?!, Vilnius 26 6:01:26  
63
Kirijakaitė Viktorija LTUARKLYSTU?!, Vilnius 26 6:01:28  
64
Pukinskaitė Viktorija LTUPrie kompanijos, Vilnius 25 5:15:28  
65
Kalinauskas Ričardas LTUPrie kompanijos, Vilnius 25 5:15:29  
66
Stanytė Evelina LTUMr & Ms Well Done, Vilnius 25 5:41:56  
67
Žvaliauskas Egidijus LTUMr & Ms Well Done, Vilnius 25 5:42:01  
68
Volskis Vilmantas LTUispek.lt, Vilnius 25 5:42:09  
68
Slatkevičiūtė Karolina LTUispek.lt, Vilnius 25 5:42:09  
70
Ribinskaitė Gedvilė LTUAmyygos, Vilnius 25 5:42:13  
70
Kvietkauskas Paulius LTUAmyygos, Vilnius 25 5:42:13  
72
Visockaitė Vaida LTUAmarai, Vilnius 25 5:45:36  
73
Žilinskytė Eglė LTUBeActive, Vilnius 25 5:50:43  
74
Šileikis Jurgis LTUBeActive, Vilnius 25 5:50:45  
75
Butrimavičienė Alina LTUVoyage, Vilnius 25 5:52:23  
76
Vyčas Rytis LTUVoyage, Vilnius 25 5:52:28  
77
Jankauskaitė Jurgita LTUThe running dead, Vilnius 25 5:52:45  
78
Giedraitis Pijus LTUThe running dead, Vilnius 25 5:52:46  
79
Čičelis Laurynas LTUGeros tetos, Kaunas 25 5:57:43  
80
Janušauskaitė Jolita LTUGeros tetos, Kaunas 25 5:57:46  
81
Beperščaitė Simona LTUDream team 11, Vilnius 25 5:58:44  
82
Borunov Dmitrij LTUDream team 11, Vilnius 25 5:58:57  
83
Dzenisiuk Aliona BLRJeegoordah Allsofty, Minsk 25 5:59:31  
84
Krukouski Yury BLRJeegoordah Allsofty, Minsk 25 5:59:34  
85
Šerpytytė Goda LTUAxis Zet, Vilnius 25 6:06:10  
86
Reikertas Valdas LTUAxis Zet, Vilnius 25 6:06:12  
87
Babravičius Rokas LTU2 bebrai, Vilnius 24 5:27:25  
88
Babravičienė Sabina LTU2 bebrai, Vilnius 24 5:27:27  
89
Lileika Laimonas LTUAmarai, Vilnius 24 5:45:41  
90
Martūzaitė Ieva LTUSkusta lapė, Vilnius 24 6:00:07  
91
Rudokas Vaidotas LTUSkusta lapė, Vilnius 24 6:00:09  
92
Kurlinskaitė Justė LTU4FUN, Vilnius 23 5:38:58  
93
Liškauskas Aurimas LTU4FUN, Vilnius 23 5:38:59  
94
Juozaitis Edvinas LTU1232, Kaunas 23 5:50:45  
95
Švedarauskaitė Ineta LTU1232, Vilnius 23 5:50:46  
96
Žižiūnienė Viktorija LTUNugalėtojai, Vilnius 23 5:52:54  
97
Varšavskij Konstantin LTUTomcats, Vilnius 23 6:01:40  
98
Karniyenka Netta LTUTomcats, Minsk 23 6:01:42  
99
Šinkūnienė Emilija LTUPompa, Vilnius 23 6:01:45  
100
Šinkūnas Ignas LTUPompa, Vilnius 23 6:01:46  
101
Šaltenytė Ieva LTUMI, Vilnius 23 6:04:10  
102
Janušas Mindaugas LTUMI, Vilnius 23 6:04:14  
103
Tomkus Mantas LTUBest team, Kaunas 23 6:20:43  
104
Karpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team, Marijampolė 23 6:20:46  
105
Cikockaitė Rima LTUGal laimėsim, Vilnius 22 6:06:01  
106
Barkauskas Antanas LTUGal laimėsim, Vilnius 22 6:06:05  
107
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 22 6:20:25  
108
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 22 6:20:27  
109
Judickis Aurimas LTUBlue, Vilnius 21 5:32:26  
109
Ščerbauskaitė Ieva LTUBlue, Vilnius 21 5:32:26  
111
Kudelis Giedrius LTUParazitai, Vilnius 20 6:06:44  
112
Rudėnaitė Jurgita LTUParazitai, Vilnius 20 6:06:46  
113
Gleb Ana LTUBIOK laboratorija, Vilnius 19 5:23:58  
114
Gužas Algirdas LTUBIOK laboratorija, Vilnius 19 5:23:59  
115
Kazlauskytė Rūta LTUBordiuras, Vilnius 18 5:13:34  
116
Banevičius Marius LTUBordiuras, Vilnius 18 5:13:35  
117
Keršytė Donata LTUKaralių Karaliai, Vilnius 18 5:45:29  
118
Džiaukštas Kazimieras LTUTakeWay VE, Vilnius 12 6:08:07  
119
Montvilaitė Ernesta LTUTakeWay VE, Vilnius 12 6:08:09  
120
Vadalazau Artsemi BLRPara olimpijcev, Minsk 9 3:55:11  
121
Tsitova Aliaksandra BLRPara olimpijcev, Minsk 9 3:55:12  
122
Karosas Tomas LTUUntitled, Vilnius 9 5:35:19  
123
Rimgailaitė Kotryna LTUUntitled, Vilnius 9 5:35:22  
124
Suraučiūtė Sandra LTURasoti akiniai, Vilnius 9 5:56:09  
125
Kacilauskas Dainius LTURasoti akiniai, Vilnius 9 5:56:10  
126
Laukevičius Vykintas LTUPasaulio Bambos, Klaipėda 9 6:14:18  
127
Sakalauskaitė Elvyra LTUPasaulio Bambos, Klaipėda 9 6:14:19  
128
Čivas Artūras LTUBIOK laboratorija, Vilnius 8 5:44:39  
129
Čivė Simona LTUBIOK laboratorija, Vilnius 8 5:44:41  
130
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų keliautojų klubas, Elektrėnai 8 5:49:10  
131
Selilo Natalja LTUTwins, Vilnius 7 5:40:17  
132
Fokin Andrej LTUTwins, Vilnius 7 5:40:18  
133
Bumblauskienė Ilona LTUi & V, Kražiai 6 6:11:31  
134
Bakšys Vidmantas LTUi & V, Kaunas 6 6:11:33  
135
Akkerman Alena BLRBorsch, Minsk 5 6:15:09  
136
Shelepov Alexandr BLRBorsch, Minsk 5 6:15:12  
137
Znuotaitė Žydrė LTUPucimonai, Kaunas   6:15:41  
138
Kubertavičius Justas LTUPucimonai, Kaunas   6:15:43  
139
Boguševičienė Dovilė LTUKur punktas?, Vilnius   6:31:18  
140
Trimonis Martynas LTUKur punktas?, Vilnius   6:31:19  
141
Keršytė Asta LTUErnesta's October challenge, Vilnius   6:33:18  
142
Doroškevič Edvardas LTUErnesta's October challenge, Vilnius   6:33:19  
143
Lazdauskas Rokas LTUR&A, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Mačiulis Lukas GBR6 vaikai, London   7:00:00  
143
Kvedaraitė Agnė GBR6 vaikai, Stockholm   7:00:00  
143
Gribovskė Živilė LTUPuikiai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Gribovskis Justas LTUPuikiai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Bobyr Vitalija LTUAzarto šviesa, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Veličko Karolis LTUAzarto šviesa, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Csik Jenny LTUSweden, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Csik Zoli LTUSweden, Malmö   7:00:00  
143
Zabelov Artyom BLRFast & Quick, Minsk   7:00:00  
143
Zabelova Julia BLRFast & Quick, Minsk   7:00:00  
143
Busilienė Jurga LTUKvalbonai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Busilas Darius LTUKvalbonai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Lietuvnikas Donatas LTU118, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Žukauskaitė Margarita Marija LTU118, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Stragys Modestas LTUBurundukai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Virinaitė Ingrida LTUBurundukai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Seliuk Aleksandras LTUSaša ir Ūlitė, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Jasiulevičiūtė Ūla LTUSaša ir Ūlitė, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Kirklytė Irma LTUSpozos, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Underavičius Edvinas LTUSpozos, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Paškauskas Tautvydas LTURuoniai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
143
Kurpytė Miglė LTURuoniai, Vilnius   7:00:00  
166
Liubinas Tomas LTUKT Roar, Kaunas   7:11:13  
167
Liubinienė Karolina LTUKT Roar, Kaunas   7:11:22  
  Mikalauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   dnf  
  Šadreikaitė Alma LTUR&A, Vilnius   dnf  
  Petrulienė Indrė LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   dnf  
  Fuks Erika LTUDELFI, Vilnius   dnf  
  Kasperavičius Matas LTUDELFI, Vilnius   dnf  

Vaheajad