Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2015-05-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1 d. 4.1 km 28 KP, 2 d. 13.3 km 28 KP, 3 d. 8.6 km 23 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:42:22 23:14 (  6)1:18:20 (  1)1:00:48 (  1)
2
Monich Dzianis BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 2:48:32 21:42 (  1)1:22:20 (  3)1:04:30 (  3)
3
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:48:46 22:44 (  3)1:21:27 (  2)1:04:35 (  4)
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:52:59 22:56 (  4)1:23:31 (  5)1:06:32 (  7)
5
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBaklan KL, Minsk 2:54:18 22:03 (  2)1:26:16 (  7)1:05:59 (  6)
6
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:56:01 24:06 (12)1:27:39 (  9)1:04:16 (  2)
7
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:56:29 23:22 (  9)1:25:44 (  6)1:07:23 (  8)
8
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:59:56 24:41 (16)1:29:49 (12)1:05:26 (  5)
9
Zlobin Denis BLRMETA 3:00:43 23:17 (  7)1:27:29 (  8)1:09:57 (11)
10
Azarov Alexei RUSO-Fryazino, Fryazino 3:03:53 24:25 (15)1:23:24 (  4)1:16:04 (19)
11
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:04:00 24:22 (14)1:29:14 (10)1:10:24 (12)
12
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 3:06:09 23:05 (  5)1:33:30 (16)1:09:34 (10)
13
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:06:25 26:39 (21)1:31:09 (14)1:08:37 (  9)
14
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:09:01 23:19 (  8)1:31:42 (15)1:14:00 (16)
15
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 3:13:40 24:41 (16)1:29:14 (10)1:19:45 (21)
16
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 3:13:45 23:43 (11)1:34:13 (18)1:15:49 (18)
17
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 3:23:16 30:39 (25)1:40:21 (20)1:12:16 (15)
18
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:23:48 24:54 (18)1:42:45 (22)1:16:09 (20)
19
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 3:43:59 26:13 (20)1:41:29 (21)1:36:17 (25)
20
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:51:39 25:56 (19)1:55:11 (25)1:30:32 (24)
  Markau Vitaly BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 1:35:46 23:41 (10)dsq1:12:05 (14)
  Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:17 27:04 (22)dsq1:15:13 (17)
  Koveckis Rokas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:54:00 24:14 (13)dsq1:29:46 (23)
  Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:56:38 dsq1:45:15 (24)1:11:23 (13)
  Totilas Mantas LTUoklaipeda.lt, Klaipėda 27:40 27:40 (23)dnsdns
  Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:52 27:52 (24)dnsdns
  Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 1:24:13 dnsdns1:24:13 (22)
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:30:55 dns1:30:55 (13)dns
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:33:41 dns1:33:41 (17)dns
  Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:39:28 dns1:39:28 (19)dns
  Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:45:07 dns1:45:07 (23)dns