Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Kermušija, Druskininkų r., 2015-05-24

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.4 km 20 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:45:34 1Gerasimov Andrej30:35 (  5)30:35 (  5)
2Tirlikas Martynas36:02 (  2)1:06:37 (  2)
3Aleliūnas Vilius38:57 (  2)1:45:34 (  1)
D
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:48:05 1Kukė Gintaras28:36 (  3)28:36 (  3)
2Krėpšta Simonas35:19 (  1)1:03:55 (  1)
3Lazdauskas Karolis44:10 (  7)1:48:05 (  2)
D
3
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:54:05 1Misiūnas Justas30:49 (  7)30:49 (  7)
2Gipas Marijonas46:22 (15)1:17:11 (  9)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas36:54 (  1)1:54:05 (  3)
D
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:56:12 1Šulčys Nerijus30:51 (  9)30:51 (  9)
2Petrovas Lukas44:45 (11)1:15:36 (  6)
3Sadeckas Darius40:36 (  4)1:56:12 (  4)
D
5
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:56:22 1Ražaitytė Gabija31:01 (11)31:01 (11)
2Petrulis Vitalijus46:08 (14)1:17:09 (  8)
3Jubelis Andris39:13 (  3)1:56:22 (  5)
D
6
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:56:36 1Valatka Andrius33:42 (13)33:42 (13)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas41:57 (  7)1:15:39 (  7)
3Beliūnas Vytautas40:57 (  5)1:56:36 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:56:45 1Kantautas Marius27:52 (  1)27:52 (  1)
2Songinas Vytautas43:01 (  8)1:10:53 (  4)
3Volungevičius Mantas45:52 (  9)1:56:45 (  7)
8
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:00:16 1Stulgys Mindaugas36:24 (14)36:24 (14)
2Paužas Henrikas40:50 (  5)1:17:14 (10)
3Stulgys Donatas43:02 (  6)2:00:16 (  8)
9
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:00:57 1Michailovas Andrius30:53 (10)30:53 (10)
2Čiapas Agnius43:21 (10)1:14:14 (  5)
3Valantinas Giedrius46:43 (11)2:00:57 (  9)
10
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:06:36 1Jokūbaitis Giedrius41:06 (26)41:06 (26)
2Tamošaitis Simonas39:07 (  4)1:20:13 (14)
3Genys Daivaras46:23 (10)2:06:36 (10)
11
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:06:43 1Storpirštis Karolis30:50 (  8)30:50 (  8)
2Janulynas Audrius47:45 (16)1:18:35 (11)
3Martinkus Mantas48:08 (13)2:06:43 (11)
12
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:12:37 1Pagojus Gytautas36:54 (17)36:54 (17)
2Gabšys Ignas45:07 (12)1:22:01 (16)
3Vidžiūnas Paulius50:36 (14)2:12:37 (12)
13
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:17:44 1Vaitkus Lukas30:45 (  6)30:45 (  6)
2Preibys Andrius50:59 (20)1:21:44 (15)
3Alminas Rimvydas56:00 (21)2:17:44 (13)
14
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:18:19 1Stonys Daugirdas39:44 (24)39:44 (24)
2Gedminas Gytis45:15 (13)1:24:59 (17)
3Liubinskas Justinas53:20 (17)2:18:19 (14)
15
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai LTU2:21:51 1Bikulč Artūras43:56 (27)43:56 (27)
2Novičenko Eduard43:18 (  9)1:27:14 (18)
3Kilbauskas Darius54:37 (18)2:21:51 (15)
16
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:22:23 1Jadenkus Evaldas37:31 (21)37:31 (21)
2Januškevičius Regimantas50:07 (19)1:27:38 (20)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas54:45 (19)2:22:23 (16)
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:22:37 1Rudėnas Darius37:39 (22)37:39 (22)
2Petrevičius Aras54:14 (23)1:31:53 (22)
3Ramoška Skirmantas50:44 (15)2:22:37 (17)
17
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:22:42 1Bogužinskas Tomas36:26 (15)36:26 (15)
2Laukaitis Andrius51:09 (21)1:27:35 (19)
3Gaigalas Egidijus55:07 (20)2:22:42 (18)
18
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU2:25:34 1Poznanskas Linas36:32 (16)36:32 (16)
2Mednikovas Justinas1:01:01 (26)1:37:33 (24)
3Janušis Gediminas48:01 (12)2:25:34 (19)
19
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:30:39 1Grauželis Kostas40:17 (25)40:17 (25)
2Ogenskas Marius58:11 (25)1:38:28 (26)
3Miknevičius Martynas52:11 (16)2:30:39 (20)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:31:15 1Misius Gediminas37:25 (20)37:25 (20)
2Talandis Tomas54:30 (24)1:31:55 (23)
3Saldžiūnas Viktoras59:20 (22)2:31:15 (21)
20
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:38:51 1Dainauskas Dovydas48:53 (28)48:53 (28)
2Leliašius Egidijus49:19 (18)1:38:12 (25)
3Vymeris Marius1:00:39 (23)2:38:51 (22)
21
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTU2:41:06 1Alaburda Justinas37:24 (19)37:24 (19)
2Lukoševičius Augustas1:01:04 (27)1:38:28 (26)
3Baranauskas Martynas1:02:38 (24)2:41:06 (23)
  Kertus BK LTU3:15:31 1Juodėnas Gytis51:14 (29)51:14 (29)
2Galičinas Aidas1:01:22 (28)1:52:36 (29)
3Janonis Saulius1:22:55 (25)3:15:31 (24)
  Versmė OK, Plungė LTUdsq 1Kudriavcevas Paulius27:53 (  2)27:53 (  2)
2Mockūnas Leonas38:55 (  3)1:06:48 (  3)
3Sabaliauskas Giedriusdsqdsq
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus30:26 (  4)30:26 (  4)
2Petrauskas Giedrius48:21 (17)1:18:47 (12)
3Orlovas Renatasdnfdsq
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Koveckis Rokas36:55 (18)36:55 (18)
2Remeika Vytautas52:12 (22)1:29:07 (21)
  Takas OK 3, Šilalės SM, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Mickus Dovydas32:51 (12)32:51 (12)
2Kaleininkas Erikas1:07:15 (30)1:40:06 (28)
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rimkus Mantasdsqdsq
2Voveris Edgaras1:06:54 (29)dsq
3Kuzminskis Tomas44:31 (  8)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Germanavičius Martynas39:18 (23)39:18 (23)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas40:51 (  6)1:20:09 (13)
3Staišiūnas Viktorasdsqdsq