Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + vidutinė
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-05-30

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 11.7 km 30 KP

Valige  Sprintas  Vidutinė  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
D
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 40:52 17.2
D
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:07 17.1
D
3
Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Minsk 42:24 16.6
D
4
Juodišius Julius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:17 16.2
D
5
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:22 16.2
D
6
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 43:48 16
7
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 44:23 15.8
8
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Neringos SM, Neringa 44:24 15.8
  Rēns Eduards LATA2, Riga 44:25 15.8
9
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 44:53 15.6
  Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 46:02 15.2
  Bričonoks Edgars LATKāpa OK, Carnikava 46:13 15.2
  Veits Toms LATPurva bridejs 46:16 15.2
10
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 46:21 15.1
  Gruzde Ēriks LATMeridians OK, Cēsis 46:24 15.1
11
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 46:28 15.1
12
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 46:30 15.1
  Voiceščuks Uģis LATVipsport, Riga 48:04 14.6
  Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATAuseklis IK 49:53 14.1
  Heinols Atis LATZVOC VBSS, Valmiera 50:05 14
13
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 50:17 14
14
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 54:06 13
15
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 54:56 12.8
16
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 54:57 12.8
17
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Elektrėnai 55:36 12.6
18
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 55:46 12.6
19
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 56:46 12.4
20
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:31 11.8
21
Jurevičius Antanas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:00:34 11.6
22
Griškonis Tomas LTUVaiduoklis, Vilnius 1:01:09 11.5
23
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:03:09 11.1
24
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:03:19 11.1
25
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:03:36 11
26
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:05:19 10.7
27
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 1:06:36 10.5
28
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:41 10.1
29
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:28 10
30
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:36 7.9
31
Mikalauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:37:16 7.2
32
Pumputis Ignas LTUŠiauliai 1:37:24 7.2
33
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2:08:52 5.4
  Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  
  Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai dsq  
  Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai dsq  
  Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai dsq  
  Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai dsq  
  Tomashevsky Eduard LTUKopa OK, Kaliningradas dsq  

Vaheajad