LK karinio orientavimosi čempionatas
LTU, Kaskalnis, Jurbarko r., 2015-06-02

Tulemused

Klass KARYS

Raja 6.6 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUKASP 6 R 41:53 6:20
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTULK Sporto klubas 42:45 6:28
3
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP 6 R 44:11 6:41
4
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKASP 2 R 44:55 6:48
5
Mickus Donatas LTUKASP 6 R 46:06 6:59
6
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP 1 R 47:38 7:13
7
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP 6 R 48:06 7:17
8
Leliašius Egidijus LTUKASP 1 R 50:47 7:41
9
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R 53:07 8:02
10
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUGiedraičio AB 56:44 8:35
11
Juršėnas Gediminas LTUJVIB 56:49 8:36
12
Červonka Povilas LTULDK BDB 57:03 8:38
13
Gipas Marijonas LTUKASP 2 R 57:04 8:38
14
Truncė Audrius LTULV 58:07 8:48
15
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKMHB I k. 58:34 8:52
16
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP 2 R 59:44 9:03
17
Skupas Arūnas LTUKMHB I k. 1:00:58 9:14
18
Paulauskienė Renata LTUKASP 2 R 1:02:22 9:26
19
Jankauskas Titas LTUKMHB II k. 1:02:44 9:30
20
Vilkinas Artūras LTUMPB GV 1:04:19 9:44
21
Pakalnis Karolis LTULDK KMPB 1:05:29 9:55
22
Keraišis Marius LTULV 1:05:56 9:59
23
Fernandes Daniel PORPortugal team 1:06:12 10:01
24
Zobėla Darius LTUMPB GV 1:07:02 10:09
25
Ramonas Justinas LTUKMHB II k. 1:07:43 10:15
26
Buožys Egidijus LTUKASP 6 R 1:07:45 10:15
27
Radzevičius Vytautas LTUKMHB I k. 1:08:06 10:19
28
Ribeiro Maia PORPortugal team 1:10:12 10:38
29
Vymeris Marius LTUKASP 1 R 1:11:20 10:48
30
Dulkė Dalius LTUMPB GV 1:12:21 10:57
31
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKJP 1:15:05 11:22
32
Masys Visvaldas LTUMPB GV 1:15:23 11:25
33
Uža Justas LTULKA 1:16:00 11:30
34
Vileikis Vytautas LTULKA 1:16:04 11:31
35
Šaučūnas Vidmantas LTUKMHB I k. 1:17:14 11:42
36
Coelho Filipe PORPortugal team 1:17:40 11:46
37
Beleckij Dmitrij LTUJVIB 1:20:11 12:08
38
Uždavinys Jonas LTUKMHB II k. 1:20:17 12:09
39
Barros Ricardo PORPortugal team 1:20:25 12:11
40
Jurčekonis Martynas LTULDK BDB 1:20:48 12:14
41
Šimkonis Saulius LTULV 1:21:27 12:20
42
Raupelis Darius LTUKJP 1:21:54 12:24
43
Narušis Šarūnas LTULDK VMPB 1:22:59 12:34
44
Juozulevičius Mantas LTULV 1:23:48 12:41
45
Daujotis Darius LTUKMHB II k. 1:24:01 12:43
46
Druktenis Deimantas LTULDK BDB 1:25:39 12:58
47
Kniuras Gintaras LTULDK KMPB 1:25:55 13:01
48
Ramalho Filipe PORPortugal team 1:26:16 13:04
49
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULV 1:26:59 13:10
50
Srūgys Nerijus LTULDK BDB 1:27:36 13:16
51
Vinciūnas Gytis LTUKMHB I k. 1:28:14 13:22
52
Juškys Mindaugas LTULDK KMPB 1:30:16 13:40
53
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP 1:31:03 13:47
54
Spūdys Andrius LTUGiedraičio AB 1:31:41 13:53
55
Janionis Nerijus LTUMPB GV 1:33:01 14:05
56
Rakickas Erikas LTUJVIB 1:33:08 14:06
57
Bendžius Dovydas LTULDK KMPB 1:33:29 14:09
58
Gustaitis Tadas LTUKJP 1:33:59 14:14
59
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTULDK BDB 1:36:09 14:34
60
Šeduikis Evaldas LTULKA 1:36:54 14:40
61
Norkus Edvinas LTULKA 1:39:52 15:07
62
Naujokas Ernestas LTUKASP 1 R 1:40:10 15:10
63
Petrauskas Ignas LTULKA 1:41:04 15:18
64
Romoslavskaja Juliana LTUGiedraičio AB 1:41:51 15:25
65
Kūlokas Donatas LTUKOP 1:45:04 15:55
66
Ignotas Laimundas LTULDK KMPB 1:47:55 16:21
67
Šarkauskas Audrius LTUKJP 1:51:54 16:57
68
Gečiauskaitė Marta LTUAlgirdo MPB 2:03:00 18:38
69
Skiriūtė Viktorija LTULDK KMPB 2:12:01 20:00
70
Patackas Mykolas LTUJVIB 2:25:41 22:04
71
Pipiras Vidas LTUKJP 2:36:09 23:39

Vaheajad