WOC sprint final
GBR, Forres, 2015-08-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.1 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 13:12.1 M112:13 (  4) 3:13
2
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 13:14.0 M211:57 (  3) 3:13
3
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 13:16.6 M312:28 (  1) 3:14
4
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 13:19.9 M312:28 (  1) 3:15
5
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 13:20.0 M111:48 (  1) 3:15
6
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 13:21.0 M312:43 (  4) 3:15
7
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 13:21.8 M112:14 (  6) 3:15
8
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 13:24.1 M211:44 (  1) 3:16
9
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 13:24.8 M211:59 (  4) 3:16
10
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 13:26.8 M112:11 (  3) 3:16
11
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 13:33.5 M112:13 (  4) 3:18
12
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 13:39.3 M212:15 (  9) 3:19
13
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 13:39.8 M112:20 (  7) 3:19
14
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 13:40.8 M112:05 (  2) 3:20
15
Merl Robert AUTAustria 13:41.1 M112:34 (12) 3:20
16
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 13:44.6 M211:53 (  2) 3:21
17
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 13:48.1 M313:07 (10) 3:21
18
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 13:48.9 M312:54 (  5) 3:22
19
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 13:59.6 M212:14 (  7) 3:24
20
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 14:01.9 M313:01 (  7) 3:25
21
Regborn Martin SWESweden 14:02.1 M212:01 (  5) 3:25
22
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 14:04.9 M313:15 (13) 3:26
23
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 14:05.1 M112:20 (  7) 3:26
24
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 14:06.5 M112:28 (  9) 3:26
25
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 14:07.2 M313:17 (15) 3:26
26
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 14:11.1 M112:41 (15) 3:27
27
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 14:12.1 M212:36 (13) 3:27
28
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 14:13.5 M312:56 (  6) 3:28
29
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 14:16.2 M312:32 (  3) 3:28
30
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 14:17.2 M112:31 (10) 3:29
31
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 14:22.4 M313:06 (  9) 3:30
32
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 14:24.7 M313:05 (  8) 3:30
33
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 14:24.9 M212:18 (10) 3:30
34
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 14:28.7 M313:16 (14) 3:31
35
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 14:28.8 M313:13 (12) 3:31
36
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 14:36.0 M212:22 (11) 3:33
37
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 14:39.1 M212:38 (15) 3:34
38
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 14:40.0 M112:39 (13) 3:34
39
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 14:46.8 M112:32 (11) 3:36
40
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 15:00.7 M212:32 (12) 3:39
41
Józsa Gabor HUNHungary 15:02.4 M313:07 (10) 3:40
42
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 15:04.3 M112:39 (13) 3:40
43
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 15:06.9 M212:36 (13) 3:41
  Khramov Andrey RUSRussia dsq M212:14 (  7)  
  Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland dsq M212:09 (  6)