dbtopas login
WOC middle → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Darnaway, 2015-08-04

Klass M

Raja 6.2 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 34:23 5:32
2
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 34:26 5:33
3
Boström OlleSWE SWESweden 34:36 5:34
4
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 34:49 5:36
5
Hertner FabianSUI SUISwitzerland 34:58 5:38
6
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 35:08 5:40
7
Gueorgiou ThierryFRA FRAFrance 35:09 5:40
8
Lundanes OlavNOR NORNorway 35:53 5:47
9
Šedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 36:01 5:48
10
Prochazka JanCZE CZECzech Republic 36:08 5:49
10
Haines Hector AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 36:08 5:49
12
Airila HannuFIN FINFinland 36:18 5:51
13
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 36:25 5:52
14
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 36:30 5:53
15
Bertuks EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 36:38 5:54
16
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 36:43 5:55
17
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 36:45 5:55
18
Kaas Carl GodagerNOR NORNorway 36:47 5:55
19
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 36:51 5:56
20
Gristwood GrahamGBR GBRGreat Britain 36:54 5:57
21
Lind WilliamSWE SWESweden 36:55 5:57
22
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 36:58 5:57
23
Bobach SørenDEN DENDenmark 37:13 6:00
24
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 37:21 6:01
25
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 37:22 6:01
26
Ogden MatthewNZL NZLNew Zealand 37:29 6:02
27
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 37:39 6:04
28
Mcleod AlasdairGBR GBRGreat Britain 37:43 6:05
29
Nikolov KirilBUL BULBulgaria 37:49 6:05
30
Krėpšta SimonasLTU LTULithuania 37:57 6:07
31
Taivainen Olli MarkusFIN FINFinland 38:05 6:08
32
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 38:30 6:12
33
Novikov LeonidRUS RUSRussia 39:00 6:17
34
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 39:06 6:18
35
Uppill SimonAUS AUSAustralia 39:07 6:18
36
Lenkei ZsoltHUN HUNHungary 39:14 6:19
37
Panchenko ArtemUKR UKRUkraine 39:18 6:20
38
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 39:30 6:22
39
Kowalski WojciechPOL POLPoland 39:36 6:23
40
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 39:48 6:25
41
Michiels YannickBEL BELBelgium 40:15 6:29
42
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 40:20 6:30
43
Schgaguler KlausITA ITAItaly 40:44 6:34
44
Bobach ChristianDEN DENDenmark 41:31 6:41
45
Štanfel MatjažCRO CROCroatia 41:35 6:42
46
Brandt ChristophGER GERGermany 42:12 6:48
47
Romao Tiago CantantePOR PORPortugal 42:21 6:49
48
Nørbech TorgeirNOR NORNorway 42:33 6:51
49
Parfianowicz PiotrPOL POLPoland 42:50 6:54
50
Nakonechnyi DmitryRUS RUSRussia 42:55 6:55
51
Seppi MarcoITA ITAItaly 43:16 6:58
52
Straltsou VasiliBLR BLRBelarus 43:43 7:03
53
Kamenarov IvayloBUL BULBulgaria 43:50 7:04
54
Prunsche ChristophGER GERGermany 45:26 7:19
55
Suciu SimionROU ROURomania 45:30 7:20
56
Dow LachlanAUS AUSAustralia 46:40 7:31
57
Alekseyonok AlekseiBLR BLRBelarus 46:44 7:32
58
Krajčik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 48:04 7:45
59
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 48:14 7:46
60
Sabo Bar GuyISR ISRIsrael 48:33 7:49
61
Moran ColmIRL IRLIreland 50:29 8:08
62
Ciobanu RomanMDA MDAMoldova 51:55 8:22
63
Teragauchi WataruJPN JPNJapan 53:11 8:34
64
Konotopetz Damian MichaelCAN CANCanada 54:17 8:45
65
May BrianCAN CANCanada 56:57 9:11
66
Barbone GiacomoUSA USAUnited States 57:30 9:16
67
Yu Tsz WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 58:11 9:23
68
Lund BradleyRSA RSASouth Africa 59:42 9:37
69
Borštnik AndrejSLO SLOSlovenia 1:01:00 9:50
  Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine dsq  
  Haytham AhmedEGY EGYEgypt dsq  
  Salazar CarlosECU ECUEcuador dsq  
  Liu Cheng HsunTPE TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Liu WangchengCHN CHNChina dsq  
  Heikoop MarkNED NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Oramas Javier Hernando PerezCOL COLColombia dsq  
  Byeon Gil SeobKOR KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Aliferis ChristosCYP CYPCyprus dsq