login
WOC long → Tulemused

GBR, Glen Affric, 2015-08-07

Klass M

Raja 15.5 km 32 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:39:46 6:26
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:40:11 6:27
3
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:40:43 6:29
4
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:41:26 6:32
5
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:41:44 6:33
6
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:42:21 6:36
7
Boström Olle SWESweden 1:42:36 6:37
8
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 1:43:25 6:40
9
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:44:22 6:44
10
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:44:38 6:45
11
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:45:21 6:47
12
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:45:44 6:49
13
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:46:15 6:51
14
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 1:48:36 7:00
15
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:48:45 7:00
16
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:49:00 7:01
17
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:49:06 7:02
18
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:49:23 7:03
19
Portin Fredric FINFinland 1:50:15 7:06
20
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:50:39 7:08
21
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 1:50:42 7:08
22
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:51:21 7:11
23
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:51:39 7:12
24
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:52:11 7:14
25
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:52:22 7:14
26
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 1:52:29 7:15
27
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:52:35 7:15
28
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 1:53:12 7:18
29
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:54:15 7:22
30
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:56:22 7:30
31
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:57:12 7:33
32
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:57:55 7:36
33
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 1:58:01 7:36
34
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:59:48 7:43
35
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 2:00:35 7:46
36
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 2:01:11 7:49
37
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 2:01:20 7:49
38
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 2:02:23 7:53
39
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 2:02:47 7:55
40
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 2:03:31 7:58
41
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 2:03:49 7:59
42
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 2:05:00 8:03
43
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 2:06:03 8:07
44
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 2:06:07 8:08
45
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 2:06:55 8:11
46
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 2:07:54 8:15
47
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 2:08:13 8:16
48
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 2:08:29 8:17
49
Critchley William James CANCanada 2:09:40 8:21
50
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 2:14:54 8:42
51
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 2:16:53 8:49
52
Russel Keely Bryan AUSAustralia 2:17:49 8:53
53
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 2:18:26 8:55
54
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 2:19:33 9:00
55
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 2:21:08 9:06
56
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 2:22:41 9:12
57
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 2:23:27 9:15
58
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 2:24:52 9:20
59
Bone Eric USAUnited States 2:31:19 9:45
60
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 2:32:06 9:48
61
Mulder Nicholas RSASouth Africa 2:48:11 10:51
62
Yip Chak Lun Gerald HKGHong Kong 2:57:52 11:28
63
Ciobanu Roman MDAMoldova 3:08:02 12:07
  Brandt Christoph GERGermany dnf  
  Salazar Carlos ECUEcuador dnf  
  Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania dsq  
  Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia dsq  
  Leandersson Jonas SWESweden dsq  
  Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Lai Wei Lun TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Zhang Zhenzhen CHNChina dsq  
  Oramas Javier Hernando Perez COLColombia dsq  
  Namkwon Kim KORSouth Korea dsq