login
WOC relay → Tulemused

GBR, Darnaway, 2015-08-05

Klass W

Raja 1, 2 etapid 6.0 km 21 KP; 3 etapid 6.2 km 21 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Denmark DEN 1:49:06
1Alm Maja Møller35:40 (  1)35:40 (  1)
2Bobach Ida35:11 (  1)1:10:51 (  1)
3Klingenberg Emma38:15 (  5)1:49:06 (  1)
2Norway NOR 1:52:08
1Bagstevold Heidi Østlid39:09 (  8)39:09 (  8)
2Fasting Mari36:56 (  2)1:16:05 (  4)
3Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe36:03 (  1)1:52:08 (  2)
3Sweden SWE 1:52:17
1Jansson Helena37:41 (  5)37:41 (  5)
2Billstam Annika38:08 (  4)1:15:49 (  3)
3Johansson Emma36:28 (  2)1:52:17 (  3)
4Finland FIN 1:52:41
1Kinni Saila37:41 (  5)37:41 (  5)
2Rantanen Merja38:26 (  6)1:16:07 (  5)
3Kauppi Minna36:34 (  3)1:52:41 (  4)
5Switzerland SUI 1:54:14
1Gross Julia37:33 (  3)37:33 (  3)
2Wyder Judith38:36 (  8)1:16:09 (  6)
3Lüscher Sara38:05 (  4)1:54:14 (  5)
6Czech Republic CZE 1:57:49
1Kosova Denisa37:43 (  7)37:43 (  7)
2Indrakova Adéla38:54 (  9)1:16:37 (  7)
3Knapova Jana41:12 (  7)1:57:49 (  6)
7Latvia LAT 2:02:59
1Vīķe Laura39:26 (10)39:26 (10)
2Dambe Inga39:43 (10)1:19:09 (  8)
3Ārniece Līga43:50 (13)2:02:59 (  7)
8France FRA 2:05:07
1Basset Isia42:19 (13)42:19 (13)
2Vercellotti Léa41:30 (11)1:23:49 (12)
3Chataing Amélie41:18 (  8)2:05:07 (  8)
9Great Britain GBR 2:05:43
1Ward Claire45:20 (22)45:20 (22)
2Taylor Catherine Patric37:58 (  3)1:23:18 (11)
3Tullie Jessica42:25 (10)2:05:43 (  9)
10Hungary HUN 2:07:18
1Gyurkó Fanni37:38 (  4)37:38 (  4)
2Weiler Virag45:13 (16)1:22:51 (10)
3Szerencsi Ildikó44:27 (15)2:07:18 (10)
11Estonia EST 2:11:10
1Saue Elo41:43 (11)41:43 (11)
2Ruul Sigrid45:59 (19)1:27:42 (14)
3Kaasiku Evely43:28 (12)2:11:10 (11)
12Lithuania LTU 2:11:27
1Kutkaitė Aušrinė45:09 (20)45:09 (20)
2Rybakovaitė Kristina44:18 (15)1:29:27 (17)
3Ražaitytė Gabija42:00 (  9)2:11:27 (12)
13Spain ESP 2:12:11
1Garcia Castro Marina39:14 (  9)39:14 (  9)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna42:51 (12)1:22:05 (  9)
3Rafols Perramon Ona50:06 (22)2:12:11 (13)
14New Zealand NZL 2:12:41
1Ingham Lizzie44:06 (17)44:06 (17)
2Beveridge Renee45:59 (19)1:30:05 (19)
3Robertson Laura42:36 (11)2:12:41 (14)
15Germany GER 2:12:43
1Lösch Susen41:56 (12)41:56 (12)
2Kunzendorf Anne45:57 (18)1:27:53 (15)
3Tröße Christiane44:50 (16)2:12:43 (15)
16Ukraine UKR 2:14:20
1Pitirimova Olena43:46 (15)43:46 (15)
2Panchenko Olha45:44 (17)1:29:30 (18)
3Volynska Nadiya44:50 (16)2:14:20 (16)
17Austria AUT 2:16:06
1Kadan Ursula43:47 (16)43:47 (16)
2Ramstein Laura43:50 (13)1:27:37 (13)
3Arbter Anja48:29 (19)2:16:06 (17)
18Australia AUS 2:17:37
1Neumann Laurina49:43 (23)49:43 (23)
2Allston Hanny38:27 (  7)1:28:10 (16)
3Sheldon Anna49:27 (21)2:17:37 (18)
19Canada CAN 2:21:07
1Oram Louise45:18 (21)45:18 (21)
2Owen Tori55:29 (24)1:40:47 (23)
3Kemp Emily Kathryn40:20 (  6)2:21:07 (19)
20United States USA 2:21:09
1Saeger Samantha45:07 (19)45:07 (19)
2Campbell Alison52:01 (23)1:37:08 (21)
3Crocker Alison44:01 (14)2:21:09 (20)
21Ireland IRL 2:24:33
1O Donovan Toni44:22 (18)44:22 (18)
2O Boyle Niamh49:38 (21)1:34:00 (20)
3Largey Ciara50:33 (24)2:24:33 (21)
22Poland POL 2:27:02
1Kołosińska Jolanta54:46 (28)54:46 (28)
2Cygler Paulina44:04 (14)1:38:50 (22)
3Gwóźdź Ewa48:12 (18)2:27:02 (22)
23Bulgaria BUL 2:32:47
1Grigorova Burgova Antoniya51:57 (25)51:57 (25)
2Gotseva Liliana50:34 (22)1:42:31 (24)
3Dyaksova Antoaneta50:16 (23)2:32:47 (23)
24Italy ITA 2:40:44
1Patscheider Lia53:45 (27)53:45 (27)
2Zagonel Viola57:34 (25)1:51:19 (25)
3Guizzardi Michela49:25 (20)2:40:44 (24)
25Portugal POR 2:52:54
1Moreira Mariana52:17 (26)52:17 (26)
2Casalinho Patricia1:00:49 (26)1:53:06 (27)
3Delgado Carolina59:48 (26)2:52:54 (25)
26Slovenia SLO 2:59:56
1Flerin Mojca49:49 (24)49:49 (24)
2Udovic Metka1:03:10 (28)1:52:59 (26)
3Borštnik Ana1:06:57 (27)2:59:56 (26)
27Japan JPN 3:01:49
1Minagawa Mikiko1:00:23 (29)1:00:23 (29)
2Gomi Azusa1:02:50 (27)2:03:13 (29)
3Ito Rumiko58:36 (25)3:01:49 (27)
28China CHN 3:19:13
1Hao Shuangyan43:44 (14)43:44 (14)
2Li Juang1:09:27 (30)1:53:11 (28)
3Li Yihang1:26:02 (29)3:19:13 (28)
29Hong Kong HKG 3:31:27
1Lui Wai Lan Iris1:09:04 (30)1:09:04 (30)
2Yu Tsz Ying1:05:45 (29)2:14:49 (30)
3Fung Charmaine Kai Wing1:16:38 (28)3:31:27 (29)
 Russia RUS dsq
1Vinogradova Natalia36:49 (  2)36:49 (  2)
2Mironova Svetlana38:13 (  5)1:15:02 (  2)
3Riabkina Tatyanadsqdsq