WOC JWOC middle
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-18

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 8.6 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 52:39 9.8
2
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 53:15 9.7
3
Šnuparek Vaclav CZECzech Republic 53:32 9.6
4
Chernykh Viacheslav RUSRussia 53:35 9.6
5
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 53:51 9.6
6
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 54:03 9.5
7
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 54:20 9.5
8
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 54:37 9.4
9
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 55:25 9.3
10
Pietikainen Sauli FINFinland 56:59 9.1
11
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 57:49 8.9
12
Robinson Angus AUSAustralia 58:35 8.8
13
Kulgavyy Alexander RUSRussia 59:07 8.7
14
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 59:23 8.7
15
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 59:42 8.6
16
Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia 59:46 8.6
17
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 59:56 8.6
18
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 1:00:23 8.5
19
Rantala Aleksi FINFinland 1:01:26 8.4
19
Ibragimov Akhmed RUSRussia 1:01:26 8.4
21
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:01:41 8.4
22
Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic 1:02:27 8.3
23
Espina Monestina Manuel ESPSpain 1:02:28 8.3
24
Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark 1:03:14 8.2
25
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 1:03:15 8.2
26
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 1:03:22 8.1
27
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 1:03:38 8.1
28
Vercauteren Antoine FRAFrance 1:03:58 8.1
28
Tervala Miska FINFinland 1:03:58 8.1
30
Romanov Georgiy UKRUkraine 1:04:03 8.1
31
Nurminen Eerik FINFinland 1:04:40 8
32
Takac Teodor SVKSlovakia 1:04:51 8
33
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:05:48 7.8
34
Gasperina Giovanni Dalla ITAItaly 1:06:14 7.8
35
Kielak Hubert POLPoland 1:06:37 7.7
36
Horak Jan CZECzech Republic 1:06:48 7.7
37
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 1:07:16 7.7
38
Lilja Juha FINFinland 1:07:51 7.6
39
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 1:08:01 7.6
40
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:08:38 7.5
41
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 1:09:04 7.5
42
Bettega Simone ITAItaly 1:09:15 7.5
43
Ramalho Andre PORPortugal 1:11:23 7.2
44
Hruska Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:11:30 7.2
45
Zebrowski Artur POLPoland 1:11:42 7.2
46
Arslan Ercan TURTurkey 1:11:45 7.2
47
Lourenco Duarte PORPortugal 1:12:09 7.2
48
Kappel Simon SWESweden 1:13:02 7.1
49
Micko Tobias AUTAustria 1:13:12 7
50
Gjotterup Christoffer DENDenmark 1:18:05 6.6
51
Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris LATLatvia 1:21:19 6.3
52
Aparjods Kristers LATLatvia 1:23:17 6.2
53
Skarlen Joakim SWESweden 1:24:59 6.1
54
Jordan Soma HUNHungary 1:25:31 6
55
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 1:27:12 5.9
56
Barradas Diogo PORPortugal 1:28:35 5.8
57
Abart Theodor AUTAustria 1:31:22 5.6
58
Kratky Paul AUTAustria 1:31:56 5.6
59
Finder Markus AUTAustria 1:43:49 5
  Roothans Paul PORPortugal dsq  
  Osti Dante ITAItaly dsq  
  Nemet Michael CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Deriaz Samson FRAFrance dsq  
  Barreiros Afonso PORPortugal dsq