WOC JWOC middle
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-18

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 53:32 9.9
2
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 53:56 9.8
3
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 54:06 9.8
4
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 54:27 9.7
5
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 54:50 9.6
6
Hara Marika FINFinland 55:18 9.5
7
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 55:45 9.5
8
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 56:06 9.4
9
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 56:26 9.4
10
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 56:44 9.3
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 56:59 9.3
12
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 57:06 9.2
13
Garde Hana FRAFrance 58:39 9
14
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 58:56 9
15
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 59:13 8.9
16
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 59:56 8.8
17
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:00:33 8.7
18
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 1:00:44 8.7
19
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:01:43 8.6
20
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:01:58 8.5
21
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:02:28 8.5
22
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:02:41 8.4
23
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:02:49 8.4
24
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 1:03:21 8.3
25
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 1:04:17 8.2
26
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:04:19 8.2
27
Hueber Nicole FRAFrance 1:04:24 8.2
27
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 1:04:24 8.2
29
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 1:04:53 8.1
30
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:05:10 8.1
31
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 1:05:43 8
32
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 1:07:03 7.9
33
Stankova Štepanka CZECzech Republic 1:07:17 7.8
34
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:07:28 7.8
35
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:07:43 7.8
36
Wallenborg Sanna SWESweden 1:09:01 7.7
37
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:09:55 7.6
38
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:10:10 7.5
39
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 1:10:16 7.5
40
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 1:10:30 7.5
41
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 1:12:08 7.3
42
Sevbo Daria RUSRussia 1:13:05 7.2
43
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:14:09 7.1
44
Furman Rachel USAUnited States 1:14:57 7
45
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 1:15:27 7
46
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:16:28 6.9
47
Creswick Natalie GBRGreat Britain 1:20:28 6.6
48
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 1:21:46 6.5
49
Wigren Annika SWESweden 1:22:29 6.4
50
McNair Abra USAUnited States 1:22:31 6.4
51
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:22:33 6.4
52
Venelaine Marje ESTEstonia 1:25:25 6.2
53
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 1:26:19 6.1
54
Tyson Bloor Adel GBRGreat Britain 1:26:20 6.1
55
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 1:33:19 5.7
56
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 1:35:21 5.5
57
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 1:38:39 5.4
58
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 1:44:47 5
  Haga Antonia FINFinland dsq  
  Elfving Agnes SWESweden dsq