WOC JWOC long
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-21

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 17.8 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 1:26:48 12.3
2
Šnuparek Vaclav CZECzech Republic 1:27:44 12.2
3
Vercauteren Antoine FRAFrance 1:28:13 12.1
4
Kulgavyy Alexander RUSRussia 1:28:51 12
5
Pietikainen Sauli FINFinland 1:29:30 11.9
6
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 1:30:27 11.8
7
Chernykh Viacheslav RUSRussia 1:30:56 11.7
8
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:31:01 11.7
9
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 1:34:41 11.3
10
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:35:16 11.2
11
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 1:35:22 11.2
12
Rantala Aleksi FINFinland 1:35:57 11.1
13
Espina Monestina Manuel ESPSpain 1:36:48 11
14
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 1:37:18 11
15
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:37:49 10.9
16
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:39:07 10.8
17
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 1:39:48 10.7
18
Nurminen Eerik FINFinland 1:41:02 10.6
19
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 1:41:21 10.5
20
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 1:41:59 10.5
21
Ibragimov Akhmed RUSRussia 1:42:41 10.4
22
Tervala Miska FINFinland 1:43:03 10.4
23
Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia 1:43:21 10.3
24
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 1:43:55 10.3
25
Robinson Angus AUSAustralia 1:43:58 10.3
26
Arslan Ercan TURTurkey 1:44:16 10.2
27
Kielak Hubert POLPoland 1:44:25 10.2
28
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:44:57 10.2
29
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 1:46:02 10.1
30
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 1:46:29 10
31
Lilja Juha FINFinland 1:46:48 10
32
Gasperina Giovanni Dalla ITAItaly 1:47:44 9.9
33
Abart Theodor AUTAustria 1:48:51 9.8
34
Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic 1:49:02 9.8
35
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:53:43 9.4
36
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 1:54:15 9.3
37
Osti Dante ITAItaly 1:55:19 9.3
38
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:55:57 9.2
39
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 1:57:25 9.1
40
Gjotterup Christoffer DENDenmark 1:59:09 9
41
Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark 1:59:22 8.9
42
Zebrowski Artur POLPoland 2:01:43 8.8
43
Lourenco Duarte PORPortugal 2:03:53 8.6
44
Horak Jan CZECzech Republic 2:04:52 8.6
45
Barradas Diogo PORPortugal 2:05:09 8.5
46
Romanov Georgiy UKRUkraine 2:05:10 8.5
47
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 2:05:38 8.5
48
Ramalho Andre PORPortugal 2:12:04 8.1
49
Skarlen Joakim SWESweden 2:17:00 7.8
50
Aparjods Kristers LATLatvia 2:17:05 7.8
51
Kratky Paul AUTAustria 2:22:32 7.5
52
Hruska Tomas CZECzech Republic 2:22:46 7.5
53
Jordan Soma HUNHungary 2:35:45 6.9
54
Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris LATLatvia 2:36:02 6.8
  Bergström Filip SWESweden dsq  
  Takac Teodor SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Müller Matej SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Barreiros Afonso PORPortugal dsq  
  Bettega Simone ITAItaly dsq  
  Nemet Michael CZECzech Republic dsq