WOC JWOC long
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-21

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 18.0 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:31:07 11.9
2
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 1:32:13 11.7
3
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 1:34:04 11.5
4
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 1:37:06 11.1
4
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:37:06 11.1
6
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:37:18 11.1
7
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:37:59 11
8
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:38:20 11
9
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:39:03 10.9
10
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:40:30 10.7
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:41:27 10.6
12
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:42:22 10.6
13
Garde Hana FRAFrance 1:42:28 10.5
14
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:43:14 10.5
15
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 1:43:16 10.5
16
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:43:32 10.4
17
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:45:04 10.3
18
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:45:50 10.2
19
Haga Antonia FINFinland 1:45:56 10.2
20
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 1:47:07 10.1
21
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:49:49 9.8
22
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:50:30 9.8
23
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:52:37 9.6
24
Wallenborg Sanna SWESweden 1:52:51 9.6
25
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 1:53:12 9.5
26
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:53:57 9.5
27
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:54:08 9.5
28
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 1:54:16 9.5
29
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 1:55:19 9.4
30
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:56:36 9.3
31
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 1:57:25 9.2
32
Hueber Nicole FRAFrance 1:57:57 9.2
33
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 1:58:12 9.1
34
Stankova Štepanka CZECzech Republic 1:58:50 9.1
35
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 2:00:59 8.9
36
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 2:01:11 8.9
37
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 2:01:51 8.9
38
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 2:02:26 8.8
39
Sevbo Daria RUSRussia 2:09:19 8.4
40
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 2:10:10 8.3
41
Furman Rachel USAUnited States 2:10:14 8.3
42
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 2:11:34 8.2
43
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 2:15:57 7.9
44
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:21:11 7.6
45
McNair Abra USAUnited States 2:23:12 7.5
46
Tyson Bloor Adel GBRGreat Britain 2:24:23 7.5
47
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 2:28:36 7.3
48
Wigren Annika SWESweden 2:29:19 7.2
49
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 2:30:30 7.2
50
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 2:32:44 7.1
51
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 2:39:42 6.8
52
Creswick Natalie GBRGreat Britain 2:39:57 6.8
53
Venelaine Marje ESTEstonia 2:41:53 6.7
54
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 3:11:52 5.6
55
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 3:27:25 5.2
  Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain dsq  
  Senft Nicole AUTAustria dsq