Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1 d. 8.3 km 30 KP, 2 d. 8.1 km 28 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:16 36:10 (  1)37:06 (  1)
2
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja, KTU, Jurbarkas 1:17:48 40:19 (  4)37:29 (  2)
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:37 39:31 (  2)40:06 (  5)
4
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:19:48 40:48 (  5)39:00 (  3)
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:21:25 40:18 (  3)41:07 (  6)
6
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:25:23 43:28 (  7)41:55 (  8)
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:25:26 43:49 (  9)41:37 (  7)
8
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:25:38 43:42 (  8)41:56 (  9)
9
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRTakas OK, Novopolotsk 1:26:15 46:55 (20)39:20 (  4)
10
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 1:27:29 44:24 (12)43:05 (11)
11
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:28:40 44:21 (11)44:19 (16)
12
Krukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:29:41 44:10 (10)45:31 (18)
13
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:29:55 45:45 (17)44:10 (15)
14
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 1:31:16 48:50 (25)42:26 (10)
15
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1:31:50 44:50 (13)47:00 (24)
16
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:32:33 48:41 (24)43:52 (14)
17
Khodan Aliaksandr BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:32:51 46:36 (19)46:15 (22)
18
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:32:59 49:44 (28)43:15 (13)
19
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:33:04 46:13 (18)46:51 (23)
20
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:33:10 45:38 (16)47:32 (26)
21
Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 1:35:16 47:34 (21)47:42 (27)
22
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:35:23 50:40 (29)44:43 (17)
23
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:33 43:00 (  6)52:33 (35)
24
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 1:36:00 48:35 (23)47:25 (25)
25
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 1:36:48 45:27 (14)51:21 (30)
26
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:37:52 45:37 (15)52:15 (33)
27
Dude Artis LATSaldus OK, Tervete 1:39:03 49:19 (26)49:44 (29)
28
Rybakov Oleksandr UKRSlavutich OK, Kyiv 1:39:51 53:47 (33)46:04 (21)
29
Yasiuchenia Siarhei BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:40:08 50:52 (30)49:16 (28)
30
Shvants Aliaksei BLRBSU KO, Minsk 1:41:36 49:36 (27)52:00 (32)
31
Markau Vitaly BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:44:29 58:50 (40)45:39 (19)
32
Lychkou Ihar BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:44:35 48:17 (22)56:18 (41)
33
Galitcyn Alexandr RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:45:37 53:22 (31)52:15 (33)
34
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:45:48 59:58 (42)45:50 (20)
35
Stasevich Aleksandr BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 1:46:57 53:26 (32)53:31 (37)
36
Makouski Uladzimir BLRBSU KO, Minsk 1:47:16 55:29 (35)51:47 (31)
37
Kukhto Piotr BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:47:53 55:17 (34)52:36 (36)
38
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:51:36 56:03 (37)55:33 (39)
39
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Klaipėda 1:51:45 57:49 (39)53:56 (38)
40
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:52:54 56:51 (38)56:03 (40)
41
Matelis Arūnas LTUMatelio produktai INC 1:58:38 59:32 (41)59:06 (42)
42
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 2:14:50 1:07:36 (43)1:07:14 (43)
  Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:12 dsq43:12 (12)
  Totilas Mantas LTUoklaipeda.lt, Klaipėda 55:39 55:39 (36)dns