Lietuvos mokinių komandinės pirmenybės, Šilo ir LKSK taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2015-09-26

Tulemused

Klass KARYS

Raja 5.2 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKASP 2 R, Kaunas 24:18 4:42
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUKASP 1 R, Alytus 26:35 5:08
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R, Kaunas 28:10 5:27
4
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULKM 29:48 5:46
5
Songinas Vytautas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 31:13 6:02
6
Vasilevičius Vytas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 31:16 6:03
7
Genys Daivaras LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 31:20 6:03
8
Gipas Marijonas LTUKASP 2 R, Kaunas 31:24 6:04
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKMT 31:36 6:06
10
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP 1 R, Alytus 31:45 6:08
11
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKASP 2 R, Kaunas 33:02 6:23
12
Valaitė Indrė LTUKASP 8 R, Vilnius 33:06 6:24
13
Šulčys Nerijus LTULietuvos kariuomenės sporto klubas, Vilnius 33:50 6:32
14
Vymeris Marius LTUKASP 1 R, Alytus 35:20 6:50
15
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTUKASP 8 R, Vilnius 36:35 7:04
16
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB 36:50 7:07
16
Latvys Gediminas LTUJŠ, Vilnius 36:50 7:07
18
Paužaitė Sandra LTUKASP 1 R, Alytus 36:53 7:08
19
Volungevičius Mantas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 37:03 7:10
20
Leliašius Egidijus LTUKASP 1 R, Alytus 37:27 7:14
21
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKMT 37:49 7:18
22
Červonka Povilas LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 40:27 7:49
23
Matelis Arūnas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 41:11 7:57
24
Keraišis Marius LTUKMT 45:27 8:47
25
Kantauskas Paulius LTUKOP 47:23 9:09
26
Matukienė Nadežda LTULKA 49:02 9:29
27
Benevičius Rokas LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 51:10 9:53
28
Stašaitis Deividas LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 52:17 10:06
29
Grabauskas Tomas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 56:29 10:55
30
Truncė Audrius LTUKMT 56:34 10:56
31
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP 57:33 11:07
32
Banaitis Artūras LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 58:30 11:18
33
Uža Justas LTULKA 59:36 11:31
34
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP 2 R, Kaunas 59:46 11:33
35
Juchnevičius Linas LTUKOP 1:00:39 11:43
36
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 1:02:40 12:07
37
Juršėnas Gediminas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas 1:03:26 12:15
38
Šimkonis Saulius LTUKMT 1:05:49 12:43
39
Eidikytė Greta LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 1:06:41 12:53
40
Ovsianikovas Olegas LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 1:08:44 13:17
41
Šaučūnas Vidmantas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB 1:12:38 14:02
42
Vileikis Vytautas LTULKA 1:21:40 15:47
43
Paulauskaitė Erika LTUKOP 1:35:43 18:30
44
Kygaitė Dovilė LTUKOP 2:45:23 31:57
  Beleckij Dmitrij LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas dsq  

Vaheajad