Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Tulemused

Klass DV6

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg km/h
1
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2760 3:45:00  
1
Maišelis Jonas LTUS-Sportas, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 2760 3:45:00  
3
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2760 4:19:58  
4
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2760 4:19:59  
5
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 2760 4:23:06  
6
Petrauskas Dovydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2760 4:23:07  
7
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK 2760 4:23:09  
8
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2760 4:23:15  
9
Krūmiņš Edgars LATApe OK, Aluksne 2760 4:37:38  
10
Rudys Mindaugas LTUTinklas 2760 4:54:02  
10
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Ultrabike, Kaunas 2760 4:54:02  
12
Muižnieks Raitis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 2760 4:55:59  
13
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK 2760 5:14:13  
14
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Vilnius 2760 5:28:15  
15
Pumputis Ignas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Šiauliai 2760 5:35:24  
16
Greitjurgis Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2760 5:37:39  
17
Krencius Lukas LTUGyncės trečiadieniai, Kaunas 2760 5:42:25  
18
Kukė Gintaras LTUGyncės trečiadieniai, Kaunas 2760 5:42:26  
19
Šumskas Gytis LTUNordic cab, Adidas 2760 5:50:57  
20
Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2760 5:50:59  
21
Grigas Laurynas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2720 5:37:35  
22
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 2710 5:37:26  
23
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 2710 5:37:56  
24
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 2710 5:40:24  
25
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUNordic cab, Adidas 2680 5:57:47  
26
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2680 5:57:48  
27
Gramavičius Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2630 5:40:06  
28
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2610 5:57:32  
29
Turkus Justinas LTUŠiauliai 2610 5:57:35  
30
Veits Toms LATPurva Bridejs 2600 4:42:40  
31
Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2600 5:21:26  
32
Martūzas Mantas LTURadviliškis 2600 5:53:35  
33
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 2590 4:58:48  
34
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2590 4:59:12  
35
Bakutis Paulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2560 5:13:07  
36
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2530 4:11:13  
37
Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2530 4:11:17  
38
Petrauskas Gediminas LTU  2530 4:11:26  
39
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2530 5:29:19  
40
Daukšas Mindaugas LTUJudesys 2520 5:35:56  
41
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2490 4:42:22  
42
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2490 4:42:31  
43
Rudys Audrius LTU  2490 4:53:50  
44
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2480 5:29:32  
45
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2460 5:00:41  
46
Masalskis Mantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Vilnius 2450 6:03:33  
47
Gabšys Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai 2440 5:58:17  
48
Matulevičius Saulius LTUMTB riders club, Alytus 2410 4:46:31  
49
Jarmoška Leonas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 2400 4:59:19  
50
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUBenamis katinas 2390 5:55:42  
51
Vainorius Gytis LTUŠiauliai 2360 4:59:03  
52
Sokolovas Andrius LTUŠiauliai 2360 4:59:08  
53
Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2350 5:55:57  
54
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 2350 5:55:58  
55
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2350 5:56:26  
56
Akimovas Artūras LTUMB Projektina, Šiauliai 2350 5:58:14  
57
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 2330 5:53:27  
  Saročka Gediminas LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 2330 5:53:31  
58
Šideikis Arvydas LTUMažeikiai 2300 4:43:09  
59
Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUCosport, Šiauliai 2300 5:28:35  
  Sankauskas Aurimas LTUBe team, Šiauliai 2280 5:33:30  
60
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 2270 5:28:05  
61
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2260 5:26:34  
62
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai 2260 5:26:39  
63
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2260 5:26:58  
64
Gaučas Arūnas LTU  2260 5:27:07  
65
Andrulis Tadas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 2230 5:28:16  
66
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2230 5:59:28  
67
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2230 6:20:03  
68
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragės CT, Tauragė 2210 5:59:12  
69
Šegžda Gytis LTU  2170 5:49:35  
70
Jankus Valdas LTUŠiauliai 2170 5:49:40  
71
Šereiva Eduardas LTUAlksniupiai 2150 5:38:50  
72
Sabutis Julius LTUBridai 2150 5:38:53  
73
Volskis Evaldas LTUŠiauliai 2150 5:39:00  
74
Ropė Laimonas LTULaimingi juokingi sotūs, Šiauliai 2100 4:35:07  
75
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2100 4:35:11  
76
Paražinskas Paulius LTURagadūriai 2100 4:48:24  
77
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2080 5:52:15  
78
Urniežius Tomas LTUBroliai kojalės, Šiauliai 2070 6:04:10  
78
Maironis Tomas LTUBroliai kojalės, Šiauliai 2070 6:04:10  
80
Šalkauskas Tomas LTURagadūriai 2010 4:48:31  
81
Skupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 2000 4:23:54  
82
Skupeika Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 2000 4:23:55  
83
Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2000 4:26:13  
84
Staniūnas Simas LTUMybike, Šiauliai 2000 5:55:21  
84
Gelžinis Rokas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2000 5:55:21  
86
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1930 6:02:18  
87
Latovinas Valentinas LTUŠiauliai 1930 6:02:29  
88
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1880 4:39:50  
89
Jaugėla Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1850 5:54:56  
90
Aleksonis Sigitas LTUŠiauliai 1850 5:55:09  
91
Kaupas Gvidas LTUŠiauliai 1850 5:55:36  
92
Zubkus Rimvydas LTUTrankatos, Šiauliai 1760 5:55:05  
93
Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1730 5:05:21  
94
Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 1730 5:05:29  
95
Kilbauskas Gediminas LTUGrandis, Kėdainiai 1630 4:46:22  
96
Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1610 5:18:51  
97
Adomavičius Aldas LTUŠiauliai 1580 5:34:10  
98
Venckus Dovydas LTUŠiauliai 1580 5:34:13  
99
Petrov Vitalij LTUOlimpija 1540 5:28:19  
100
Malekas Andrėjus LTUOlimpija 1540 5:28:30  
101
Gulbinas Arnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1480 4:20:02  
102
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1480 4:20:11  
103
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1470 5:27:56  
104
Beržinskas Matas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1380 5:27:56  
105
Budreckis Antanas LTUPanevėžys 1380 5:28:09  
106
Šahovas Dmitrijus LTUPanevėžys 1380 5:28:10  
107
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1350 4:59:02  
108
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1340 4:58:53  
109
Prūščikas Vainius LTUPanevėžys 290 5:32:34  
110
Plaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 190 5:55:54  

Vaheajad