Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Tulemused

Klassid DM6, DV6

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg km/h
1DV6Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2760 3:45:00  
1DV6Maišelis Jonas LTUS-Sportas, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 2760 3:45:00  
3DV6Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2760 4:19:58  
4DV6Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2760 4:19:59  
5DV6Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 2760 4:23:06  
6DV6Petrauskas Dovydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2760 4:23:07  
7DV6Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK 2760 4:23:09  
8DV6Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2760 4:23:15  
9DV6Krūmiņš Edgars LATApe OK, Aluksne 2760 4:37:38  
10DV6Rudys Mindaugas LTUTinklas 2760 4:54:02  
10DV6Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Ultrabike, Kaunas 2760 4:54:02  
12DM6Dolgovienė Vida LTUTop team Ultrabike, Vilnius 2760 4:54:07  
13DV6Muižnieks Raitis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 2760 4:55:59  
14DV6Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK 2760 5:14:13  
15DM6Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2760 5:28:13  
16DV6Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Vilnius 2760 5:28:15  
17DV6Pumputis Ignas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Šiauliai 2760 5:35:24  
18DM6Strazdiņa Aiga LATMeridiāns, Cēsis 2760 5:37:27  
19DM6Knēta Mārīte LATMona, Cēsis 2760 5:37:35  
20DV6Greitjurgis Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2760 5:37:39  
21DV6Krencius Lukas LTUGyncės trečiadieniai, Kaunas 2760 5:42:25  
22DV6Kukė Gintaras LTUGyncės trečiadieniai, Kaunas 2760 5:42:26  
23DV6Šumskas Gytis LTUNordic cab, Adidas 2760 5:50:57  
24DV6Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2760 5:50:59  
25DM6Šimkonienė Asta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2720 5:37:32  
26DV6Grigas Laurynas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2720 5:37:35  
27DV6Jaseliūnas Redas LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 2710 5:37:26  
28DV6Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 2710 5:37:56  
29DV6Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 2710 5:40:24  
30DV6Kalvaitis Nojus LTUNordic cab, Adidas 2680 5:57:47  
31DV6Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2680 5:57:48  
32DM6Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2640 5:50:54  
33DV6Gramavičius Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2630 5:40:06  
34DV6Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2610 5:57:32  
35DV6Turkus Justinas LTUŠiauliai 2610 5:57:35  
36DV6Veits Toms LATPurva Bridejs 2600 4:42:40  
37DV6Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2600 5:21:26  
38DV6Martūzas Mantas LTURadviliškis 2600 5:53:35  
39DV6Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 2590 4:58:48  
40DV6Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2590 4:59:12  
41DV6Bakutis Paulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2560 5:13:07  
42DV6Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2530 4:11:13  
43DV6Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2530 4:11:17  
44DV6Petrauskas Gediminas LTU  2530 4:11:26  
45DV6Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2530 5:29:19  
46DV6Daukšas Mindaugas LTUJudesys 2520 5:35:56  
47DV6Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2490 4:42:22  
48DV6Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2490 4:42:31  
49DV6Rudys Audrius LTU  2490 4:53:50  
50DM6Samčenkaitė Emilija LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2480 5:29:32  
50DV6Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2480 5:29:32  
52DM6Paulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2470 5:13:01  
53DV6Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2460 5:00:41  
54DV6Masalskis Mantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Vilnius 2450 6:03:33  
55DV6Gabšys Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai 2440 5:58:17  
56DV6Matulevičius Saulius LTUMTB riders club, Alytus 2410 4:46:31  
57DM6Ranonienė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2410 5:23:10  
58DV6Jarmoška Leonas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 2400 4:59:19  
59DM6Januškevičienė Asta LTUBenamė katė 2390 5:55:37  
60DV6Januškevičius Regimantas LTUBenamis katinas 2390 5:55:42  
61DV6Vainorius Gytis LTUŠiauliai 2360 4:59:03  
62DV6Sokolovas Andrius LTUŠiauliai 2360 4:59:08  
63DV6Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2350 5:55:57  
64DV6Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 2350 5:55:58  
65DV6Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2350 5:56:26  
66DM6Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2350 5:56:27  
67DM6Špukaitė Karolina LTUS-Sportas, ŠJTC, Šiauliai 2350 5:56:35  
68DV6Akimovas Artūras LTUMB Projektina, Šiauliai 2350 5:58:14  
69DV6Gabrielaitis Marius LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 2330 5:53:27  
70DV6Saročka Gediminas LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 2330 5:53:31  
71DV6Šideikis Arvydas LTUMažeikiai 2300 4:43:09  
72DM6Pamerneckaitė Roberta LTUCosport, Šiauliai 2300 5:28:25  
73DV6Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUCosport, Šiauliai 2300 5:28:35  
74DM6Kalvelytė Viktorija LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2290 5:42:27  
75DM6Šideikytė Toma LTUMažeikiai 2280 4:43:14  
76DV6Sankauskas Aurimas LTUBe team, Šiauliai 2280 5:33:30  
77DV6Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 2270 5:28:05  
78DV6Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2260 5:26:34  
79DV6Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai 2260 5:26:39  
80DV6Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2260 5:26:58  
81DV6Gaučas Arūnas LTU  2260 5:27:07  
82DV6Andrulis Tadas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 2230 5:28:16  
83DV6Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2230 5:59:28  
84DV6Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2230 6:20:03  
85DV6Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragės CT, Tauragė 2210 5:59:12  
86DM6Zobena Dina LATPurva Bridejs 2180 4:15:42  
87DV6Šegžda Gytis LTU  2170 5:49:35  
88DV6Jankus Valdas LTUŠiauliai 2170 5:49:40  
89DV6Šereiva Eduardas LTUAlksniupiai 2150 5:38:50  
90DV6Sabutis Julius LTUBridai 2150 5:38:53  
91DV6Volskis Evaldas LTUŠiauliai 2150 5:39:00  
92DV6Ropė Laimonas LTULaimingi juokingi sotūs, Šiauliai 2100 4:35:07  
93DM6Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė Edita LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2100 4:35:11  
93DV6Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2100 4:35:11  
95DV6Paražinskas Paulius LTURagadūriai 2100 4:48:24  
96DV6Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2080 5:52:15  
97DV6Maironis Tomas LTUBroliai kojalės, Šiauliai 2070 6:04:10  
97DV6Urniežius Tomas LTUBroliai kojalės, Šiauliai 2070 6:04:10  
99DM6Noreikienė Kristina LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2030 5:54:34  
100DV6Šalkauskas Tomas LTURagadūriai 2010 4:48:31  
101DV6Skupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 2000 4:23:54  
102DV6Skupeika Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 2000 4:23:55  
103DV6Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2000 4:26:13  
104DV6Staniūnas Simas LTUMybike, Šiauliai 2000 5:55:21  
104DV6Gelžinis Rokas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2000 5:55:21  
106DV6Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1930 6:02:18  
107DV6Latovinas Valentinas LTUŠiauliai 1930 6:02:29  
108DV6Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1880 4:39:50  
109DV6Jaugėla Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1850 5:54:56  
109DM6Samčenkienė Dainora LTUTrankatos, Šiauliai 1850 5:54:56  
109DM6Griciuvienė Aušra LTUSalantai 1850 5:54:56  
112DV6Aleksonis Sigitas LTUŠiauliai 1850 5:55:09  
113DV6Kaupas Gvidas LTUŠiauliai 1850 5:55:36  
114DM6Gricienė Liuda LTUPlungė 1830 5:56:00  
115DV6Zubkus Rimvydas LTUTrankatos, Šiauliai 1760 5:55:05  
116DV6Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1730 5:05:21  
117DV6Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 1730 5:05:29  
118DM6Skanienė Aušra LTUGrandis, Kėdainiai 1630 4:46:19  
119DV6Kilbauskas Gediminas LTUGrandis, Kėdainiai 1630 4:46:22  
120DM6Stancikaitė Jurga LTUŠiauliai 1630 4:46:28  
121DV6Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1610 5:18:51  
122DV6Adomavičius Aldas LTUŠiauliai 1580 5:34:10  
123DV6Venckus Dovydas LTUŠiauliai 1580 5:34:13  
124DV6Petrov Vitalij LTUOlimpija 1540 5:28:19  
125DV6Malekas Andrėjus LTUOlimpija 1540 5:28:30  
126DV6Gulbinas Arnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1480 4:20:02  
127DV6Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1480 4:20:11  
128DV6Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1470 5:27:56  
129DM6Baleišienė Roma LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1420 5:04:05  
130DV6Beržinskas Matas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1380 5:27:56  
131DV6Budreckis Antanas LTUPanevėžys 1380 5:28:09  
132DV6Šahovas Dmitrijus LTUPanevėžys 1380 5:28:10  
133DV6Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1350 4:59:02  
134DV6Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1340 4:58:53  
135DM6Masiulytė Rūta LTUŠeduva 1300 3:04:03  
136DM6Masiulytė Emilija LTUŠeduva 1210 3:04:05  
137DM6Stašaitė Nora LTUBest team, Kaunas 990 3:04:22  
138DV6Prūščikas Vainius LTUPanevėžys 290 5:32:34  
139DV6Plaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 190 5:55:54  

Vaheajad