Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Tulemused

Klassid BM6, BV6, BVET6, BVM6, TAUTA

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1BV6Aleliūnas Vilius LTUCompressport, miskotrasa.lt, Vilnius 2710 5:58:19  
2BV6Bacys Modestas LTUCompressport, miskotrasa.lt, Vilnius 2710 5:58:20  
3BV6Ravis Reinfelds LATOKZK, Talsi 2320 5:59:05  
3BV6Mireckis Andris LATOKZK, Talsi 2320 5:59:05  
5BV6Nakvosas Gytis LTUGeneral motors 2260 6:00:18  
6BV6Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUGeneral motors 2260 6:00:19  
7BV6Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK 69, Kaunas 2200 5:59:53  
8BV6Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK 69, Kaunas 2200 5:59:55  
9BV6Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2150 5:49:31  
10BV6Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2150 5:49:37  
11BV6Šatas Arūnas LTUMiesto briedžiai, Šiauliai 2120 5:55:31  
12BV6Šalkauskas Linas LTUMiesto briedžiai, Šiauliai 2120 5:55:38  
13BVET6Džiaugys Algirdas LTUAlgis & Boga, Kaunas 2100 5:40:38  
14BVET6Bogužinskas Tomas LTUAlgis & Boga, Kaunas 2100 5:40:40  
15BVM6Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUČin čin, Šiauliai 2090 5:41:26  
16BVM6Vachteris Gediminas LTUČin čin, Šiauliai 2090 5:41:27  
17BVM6Liubinskas Justinas LTUJustai, Klaipėda 2080 5:54:20  
18BVM6Liubinskienė Justina LTUJustai, Klaipėda 2080 5:54:21  
19BV6Tamaševičius Audrius LTULapių medžioklė SK, Šiauliai 2030 5:56:56  
20BV6Navickas Julius LTULapių medžioklė SK, Kuršėnai 2030 5:57:01  
21BVET6Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUŠiaulių kraštas, Šiauliai 2020 6:00:23  
22BVET6Urniežius Alvidas LTUŠiaulių kraštas, Šiauliai 2020 6:00:32  
23BV6Janušauskas Paulius LTUKlivarai, Vilnius 1990 5:21:29  
24BV6Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUKlivarai, Vilnius 1990 5:21:31  
25BVET6Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1950 5:38:25  
26BVET6Klevinskas Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1950 5:38:27  
27BVET6Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1940 5:35:05  
28BVET6Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1940 5:35:06  
29BM6Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUGražios, jaunos, greitos, Vilnius 1940 5:35:15  
30BM6Beliūnė Indrė LTUGražios, jaunos, greitos, Vilnius 1940 5:35:16  
31BVET6Mikalauskas Robertas LTUEntafarma, Vilnius 1940 5:56:39  
32BVET6Endriukaitis Tauras LTUEntafarma, Vilnius 1940 5:56:44  
33BV6Maciulevičius Arūnas LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1930 5:32:28  
33BV6Tomaševičius Julius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1930 5:32:28  
35BV6Ģērmanis Gints LATZāģis un Zebiekste, Rīga 1930 5:40:36  
36BV6Ģērmanis Uģis LATZāģis un Zebiekste, Rīga 1930 5:40:41  
37BM6Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUŽuvis + Žvėris, Klaipėda 1880 5:33:35  
37BM6Žalimienė Reda LTUŽuvis + Žvėris, Klaipėda 1880 5:33:35  
39BV6Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Pelengas, Šiauliai 1870 5:54:47  
40BVM6Urbonienė Neringa LTUU&U, Vilnius 1820 4:34:49  
41BVM6Urbonas Vytautas LTUU&U, Vilnius 1820 4:34:50  
42BVM6Mockus Vaidas LTURees team, Šilalė 1800 5:58:31  
43BVM6Mikuckytė Deimantė LTURees team, Kaunas 1800 5:58:32  
44BM6Kivilienė Romualda LTUTinklas, Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1790 5:28:24  
44BM6Urbonaitė Kristina LTUTinklas, Sakas OK, Vilnius 1790 5:28:24  
46BVET6Vaitiekus Artūras LTUKauniečiai, Kaunas 1790 5:58:56  
47BVET6Keraišis Marius LTUKauniečiai, Kaunas 1790 5:58:59  
48BVM6Sveikauskas Julius LTUTutuučiai, Vilnius 1770 5:39:31  
49BVM6Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUTutuučiai, Kaunas 1770 5:39:32  
50BVET6Žilinskas Justas LTUKauniečiai iš pajūrio, Kaunas 1770 5:55:39  
51BVET6Mockus Pranas LTUKauniečiai iš pajūrio, Kaunas 1770 5:55:40  
52BVM6Servaitė Kristina LTUMohikanai, Vilnius 1760 5:24:48  
53BVM6Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUMohikanai, Elektrėnai 1760 5:24:50  
54BVM6Minelga Žygintas LTU4WD, Klaipėda 1730 4:56:02  
55BVM6Viršilaitė Kristina LTU4WD, Klaipėda 1730 4:56:07  
56BVM6Kaleininkas Erikas LTUGinio pajėgos, Kaunas 1720 5:00:50  
57BVM6Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1710 5:47:08  
57BVM6Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUTinklas, Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1710 5:47:08  
59BVM6Koženiauskaitė Akvilė LTUGinio pajėgos, Kaunas 1690 5:00:50  
60BM6Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sporto merginos, Šiauliai 1690 5:59:23  
61BM6Klicnerienė Loreta LTUS-Sporto merginos, Šiauliai 1690 5:59:24  
62BVET6Cibienė Gabija LTUNeries kilpa, Vilnius 1660 5:48:31  
62BVET6Cibas Tautvydas LTUNeries kilpa, Vilnius 1660 5:48:31  
64BVM6Nesvat Aleksandr LTUHaskiai, Vilnius 1640 5:42:22  
65BVM6Kvederavičiūtė Kotryna LTUHaskiai, Vilnius 1640 5:42:24  
66BVM6Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva LTUNebėgantys bėgikai, Vilnius 1640 5:42:47  
67BVM6Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUNebėgantys bėgikai, Šiauliai 1640 5:42:48  
68BVM6Vaičius Kęstutis LTUSpygliukai, Klaipėda 1640 5:51:08  
69BVM6Plegevičiūtė Indrė LTUSpygliukai, Klaipėda 1640 5:51:10  
70BV6Domarkas Aivaras LTUAD&RS, Šiauliai 1630 5:35:20  
71BV6Spudys Remigijus LTUAD&RS, Šiauliai 1630 5:35:24  
72BVET6Lukoševičienė Rima LTUŠiauliai 1610 5:37:46  
72BVET6Kilda Artūras LTUKaunas 1610 5:37:46  
74BV6Ustinovs Edgars LATJaukie džeki 1610 5:37:48  
75BV6Dzalbs Edijs LATJaukie džeki 1610 5:37:50  
76BV6Ruzgis Kęstutis LTUS-Sportas, Pelengas, Kurtuvėnai 1610 5:54:57  
77BVM6Karpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team, Marijampolė 1600 5:55:28  
78BVM6Tomkus Mantas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1600 5:55:31  
79BV6Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Čin čin, Šiauliai 1540 5:49:33  
80BV6Amirzian Albertas LTUS-Sportas, Čin čin, Šiauliai 1540 5:49:34  
81BM6Popova Marina LTUVirvė laisva!, Vilnius 1410 5:55:23  
82BM6Anužytė Ieva LTUVirvė laisva!, Vilnius 1410 5:55:25  
83BV6Žiezdrys Tadas LTUŽaibas, Panevėžys 1390 5:32:35  
84BV6Čečinas Benas LTUŽaibas, Panevėžys 1390 5:32:37  
85BM6Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK panos, Panevėžys 1340 5:39:38  
86BM6Baranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK panos, Panevėžys 1340 5:39:40  
87BVM6Pilipaitė Laura LTUTkf and Lrx team, Panevėžys 1330 5:27:49  
88BVM6Janionis Tomas LTUTkf and Lrx team, Panevėžys 1330 5:27:50  
89BVM6Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Gudelių duona, Šiauliai 1310 5:07:10  
90BVM6Sankauskienė Raminta LTUS-Sportas, Gudelių duona, Šiauliai 1310 5:07:12  
91BV6Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Banzai fit 1040 5:07:30  
92BV6Bandza Tadas LTUS-Sportas, Banzai fit 1040 5:07:32  
93TAUTAMasiliūnaitė Ūla LTUŠJTC, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAMasiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠJTC, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABaleišytė Rasa LTUAvietynas, Vilnius   5:30:00  
93TAUTAKrikščiūnas Giedrius LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABalčiūnas Danielius LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABuožiūtė Miglė LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABuožius Saulius LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABuožienė Auksė LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAJankauskas Gabrielius LTUTinklas, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAJankauskienė Jurgina LTUTinklas, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTADargužas Saulius LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAKaminskienė Sandra LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTARuibys Marius LTUVilnius   5:30:00  
93TAUTAAčias Almontas LTU    5:30:00  
93TAUTAČeplinskienė Gintarė LTUPajūrio klajūnai 2, Klaipėda   5:30:00  
93TAUTAČeplinskas Romas LTUPajūrio klajūnai 2, Klaipėda   5:30:00  
93TAUTAŽeimienė Vaida LTUPajūrio klajūnai, Klaipėda   5:30:00  
93TAUTALabenskis Vytautas LTUPajūrio klajūnai, Klaipėda   5:30:00  
93TAUTAJnakuvienė Živilė LTUStoruliai, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAJankus Mindaugas LTUStoruliai, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTATomkutė-vaičiulienė Teklė LTUVyturiukai, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAVaičiulis Giedrius LTUVyturiukai, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABalčiauskienė Jolita LTUUltraforma, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTABalčiauskis Ričardas LTUUltraforma, Šiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTATamošaitienė Gitana LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTATamošaitis Donatas LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAStonys Julius LTUŠiauliai   5:30:00  
93TAUTAKalvelis Vladas LTU    5:30:00  

Vaheajad