JWOC sprint
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-05

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.5 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 13:56 5:41
2
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 14:06 5:45
3
Ukskoski Karoliina FINFinland 14:30 5:55
4
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 14:38 5:58
5
Haataja Anna FINFinland 14:43 6:00
6
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 15:01 6:07
7
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 15:08 6:10
8
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 15:10 6:11
9
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 15:12 6:12
10
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 15:19 6:15
11
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 15:29 6:19
12
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 15:30 6:19
13
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 15:32 6:20
13
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 15:32 6:20
15
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 15:35 6:21
16
Vassend Tonje NORNorway 15:37 6:22
17
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 15:41 6:24
17
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 15:41 6:24
19
Hulkkonen Niina FINFinland 15:43 6:24
20
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 15:46 6:26
20
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 15:46 6:26
22
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 15:48 6:26
23
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 15:49 6:27
24
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 15:51 6:28
25
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 15:58 6:31
26
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 16:00 6:31
27
Fast Sanna SWESweden 16:01 6:32
28
Waddington Emma CANCanada 16:04 6:33
28
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 16:04 6:33
30
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 16:08 6:35
31
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 16:10 6:35
32
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 16:18 6:39
33
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 16:19 6:39
34
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 16:26 6:42
34
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 16:26 6:42
36
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 16:28 6:43
37
Kracht Mathilde Norgard DENDenmark 16:31 6:44
37
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 16:31 6:44
39
Morawska Maja POLPoland 16:32 6:44
40
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 16:35 6:46
41
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 16:36 6:46
42
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 16:40 6:48
42
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 16:40 6:48
44
Cox Hannah GBRGreat Britain 16:42 6:48
44
Cych Weronika POLPoland 16:42 6:48
46
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTULithuania 16:44 6:49
46
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 16:44 6:49
48
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 16:46 6:50
49
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 16:47 6:51
50
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 16:52 6:53
51
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 16:59 6:55
52
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 17:02 6:57
52
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 17:02 6:57
52
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 17:02 6:57
55
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 17:05 6:58
56
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 17:07 6:59
57
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 17:10 7:00
58
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 17:12 7:01
59
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 17:15 7:02
60
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 17:16 7:02
61
Walch Martina AUTAustria 17:27 7:07
61
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 17:27 7:07
63
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 17:30 7:08
64
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 17:31 7:08
65
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 17:34 7:10
66
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 17:40 7:12
66
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 17:40 7:12
68
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 17:42 7:13
69
Escudero Yara Bores ESPSpain 17:50 7:16
70
Chystyakova Yevheniya ESPSpain 17:51 7:17
71
Hiršova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 17:52 7:17
71
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 17:52 7:17
73
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 17:57 7:19
74
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 18:02 7:21
75
Maag Astrid Pedersen DENDenmark 18:09 7:24
76
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 18:10 7:24
77
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 18:12 7:25
78
Prochazkova Marie CZECzech Republic 18:13 7:26
79
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 18:14 7:26
80
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 18:15 7:26
81
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 18:20 7:28
82
Zasimovskaia Maria RUSRussia 18:22 7:29
83
Harrison Sophie NZLNew Zealand 18:23 7:30
84
Péntek Gréti HUNHungary 18:25 7:31
85
Maciejewska Angelika POLPoland 18:28 7:32
86
Girard Lucille FRAFrance 18:29 7:32
87
Meirkovich Marina ISRIsrael 18:32 7:33
88
McCullough Cliona IRLIreland 18:34 7:34
88
Starke Paula GERGermany 18:34 7:34
90
Aparjode Kendija LATLatvia 18:38 7:36
91
Laurutytė Vaiva LTULithuania 18:41 7:37
92
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 18:42 7:37
93
Blake Pia CANCanada 18:43 7:38
94
Liabzina Anna RUSRussia 18:45 7:39
95
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 18:46 7:39
96
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 18:52 7:42
97
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 19:01 7:45
97
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 19:01 7:45
99
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 19:03 7:46
99
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 19:03 7:46
101
Goldmann Julia HUNHungary 19:08 7:48
102
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 19:14 7:51
103
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 19:18 7:52
104
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 19:19 7:53
104
Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia 19:19 7:53
106
Nakamura Mana JPNJapan 19:30 7:57
107
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 19:36 7:59
108
Suzuki Naomi JPNJapan 19:42 8:02
109
Sprod Olivia AUSAustralia 19:43 8:02
110
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 19:55 8:07
111
Tezak Dora CROCroatia 19:59 8:09
112
Rooman Claudia BELBelgium 20:09 8:13
113
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 20:14 8:15
114
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 20:29 8:21
114
Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULithuania 20:29 8:21
116
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 20:35 8:24
117
Sergiev Melanie USAUnited States 20:39 8:25
118
Kawashima Misa JPNJapan 21:14 8:40
119
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 21:31 8:46
120
Miyamoto Wakana JPNJapan 21:42 8:51
121
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 22:36 9:13
122
Sancak Melike TURTurkey 23:17 9:30
123
Celik Sakire TURTurkey 23:19 9:31
124
Cabri Selma TURTurkey 24:04 9:49
125
Dirksen Merel NEDNetherlands 25:55 10:34
126
Franco Gabriella BRABrazil 28:25 11:35
  Long Róisin IRLIreland dsq  
  Orui Mami JPNJapan dsq  
  Prokopeva Ekaterina RUSRussia dsq  
  Trubkina Marina RUSRussia dsq  
  Hagström Sara SWESweden dsq  
  Goddard Hannah AUSAustralia dsq  
  Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Bjessmo Emma SWESweden dsq  
  Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark dsq