JWOC middle qual.
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 4.0 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 24:49 6:12
2
Hector Simon SWESweden 25:16 6:19
3
Yaganov Alexei RUSRussia 25:52 6:28
4
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 25:55 6:28
5
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 26:02 6:30
6
Granqvist Emil SWESweden 26:51 6:42
7
Bakken Jonas Madslien NORNorway 27:03 6:45
8
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 27:15 6:48
9
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 27:16 6:49
10
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 27:26 6:51
11
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 27:53 6:58
12
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 28:15 7:03
13
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 28:32 7:08
14
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 28:46 7:11
15
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 28:48 7:12
16
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 28:54 7:13
17
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 29:40 7:25
18
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 29:56 7:29
19
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 29:57 7:29
20
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 30:10 7:32
21
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 30:25 7:36
22
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 30:41 7:40
23
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 31:05 7:46
24
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 31:07 7:46
25
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 31:08 7:47
26
Elkington Matthew GBRGreat Britain 31:11 7:47
27
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 31:25 7:51
28
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 31:44 7:56
29
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 32:07 8:01
30
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 32:08 8:02
31
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 32:22 8:05
32
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 33:50 8:27
33
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 34:08 8:32
34
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 34:59 8:44
35
Inamori Go JPNJapan 35:06 8:46
36
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 36:32 9:08
37
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 36:38 9:09
38
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 37:30 9:22
39
Hubsch William USAUnited States 37:45 9:26
40
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 38:28 9:37
41
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 38:45 9:41
42
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 38:59 9:44
43
De Juan Diego Lazaro ESPSpain 39:13 9:48
44
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 40:45 10:11
45
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 42:24 10:36
46
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 43:31 10:52
47
Esteves André PORPortugal 43:54 10:58
48
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 47:31 11:52
49
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 48:45 12:11
50
Sigirci Huzeyfe TURTurkey 51:23 12:50
51
Barry Dylan RSASouth Africa 51:50 12:57
52
Sakanashi Takaya JPNJapan 59:48 14:57