JWOC middle qual.
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-06

Tulemused

Klass W2

Raja 3.3 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 24:39 7:28
2
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 24:58 7:33
3
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 25:57 7:51
4
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 26:14 7:56
5
Vassend Tonje NORNorway 26:24 8:00
6
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 26:53 8:08
7
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 27:51 8:26
8
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 28:18 8:34
9
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 28:28 8:37
10
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 28:55 8:45
11
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 29:24 8:54
12
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 29:51 9:02
13
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 30:18 9:10
14
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 30:41 9:17
15
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 30:42 9:18
16
Kracht Mathilde Norgard DENDenmark 30:52 9:21
17
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 31:09 9:26
18
Starke Paula GERGermany 32:21 9:48
19
Johansson Amanda USAUnited States 32:26 9:49
20
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 33:00 10:00
21
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 33:05 10:01
22
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 33:20 10:06
22
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 33:20 10:06
24
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 33:28 10:08
25
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 34:08 10:20
26
Blake Pia CANCanada 35:23 10:43
27
Aparjode Kendija LATLatvia 37:35 11:23
28
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 38:01 11:31
29
Goddard Hannah AUSAustralia 40:34 12:17
30
Laurutytė Vaiva LTULithuania 41:05 12:26
31
Goldmann Julia HUNHungary 41:07 12:27
32
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 42:13 12:47
33
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 42:20 12:49
34
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 44:22 13:26
35
Prokopeva Ekaterina RUSRussia 44:34 13:30
36
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 45:31 13:47
37
Liabzina Anna RUSRussia 46:05 13:57
38
Sancak Melike TURTurkey 46:45 14:10
39
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 46:53 14:12
40
Cabri Selma TURTurkey 46:55 14:13
41
McCullough Cliona IRLIreland 47:51 14:30
42
Rooman Claudia BELBelgium 48:00 14:32
43
Miyamoto Wakana JPNJapan 48:23 14:39
44
Dirksen Merel NEDNetherlands 53:26 16:11
45
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 55:59 16:57
  Suzuki Naomi JPNJapan dsq