JWOC middle
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-07

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 3.8 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 25:42 M129:29 (21) 6:45
2
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 25:48 M336:32 (36) 6:47
3
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 26:06 M330:25 (21) 6:52
4
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 26:40 M330:41 (22) 7:01
5
Leinonen Oskar SWESweden 26:43 M229:43 (24) 7:01
6
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 27:01 M334:59 (34) 7:06
7
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 27:53 M233:22 (34) 7:20
8
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 27:55 M129:48 (23) 7:20
9
Langerak Isak NEDNetherlands 28:04 M229:30 (22) 7:23
10
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 28:08 M230:07 (27) 7:24
11
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 28:47 M331:07 (24) 7:34
12
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 28:52 M129:39 (22) 7:35
13
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 29:10 M130:38 (25) 7:40
14
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 29:31 M233:38 (36) 7:46
15
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 30:06 M331:44 (28) 7:55
16
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 30:09 M232:56 (33) 7:56
16
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 30:09 M333:50 (32) 7:56
18
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 30:11 M229:30 (22) 7:56
19
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 31:07 M135:12 (37) 8:11
20
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 31:08 M134:57 (36) 8:11
20
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 31:08 M134:51 (35) 8:11
20
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 31:08 M332:22 (31) 8:11
23
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 31:10 M231:58 (31) 8:12
24
Navratil Šimon CZECzech Republic 31:28 M131:52 (30) 8:16
25
Elkington Matthew GBRGreat Britain 31:44 M331:11 (26) 8:21
26
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 31:57 M331:08 (25) 8:24
27
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 32:05 M230:16 (28) 8:26
28
Eijsink Henrik NEDNetherlands 32:12 M130:15 (24) 8:28
29
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 32:15 M132:25 (32) 8:29
30
Otto Mark GERGermany 32:40 M135:45 (38) 8:35
31
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 32:52 M334:08 (33) 8:38
32
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 32:55 M131:43 (29) 8:39
33
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 33:01 M229:12 (21) 8:41
34
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 33:10 M332:07 (29) 8:43
35
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 33:45 M331:25 (27) 8:52
36
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 33:52 M135:45 (38) 8:54
37
Döhler Erik GERGermany 34:00 M229:48 (25) 8:56
38
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 34:10 M232:55 (32) 8:59
39
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 34:30 M131:52 (30) 9:04
40
Jepsen Aske DENDenmark 34:55 M133:23 (33) 9:11
41
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 35:02 M230:46 (29) 9:13
42
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 35:16 M131:23 (27) 9:16
43
Inamori Go JPNJapan 36:15 M335:06 (35) 9:32
44
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 36:18 M233:24 (35) 9:33
45
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 36:32 M337:30 (38) 9:36
46
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 37:20 M235:05 (38) 9:49
47
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 37:31 M336:38 (37) 9:52
47
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 37:31 M231:07 (30) 9:52
49
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 38:19 M332:08 (30) 10:05
50
Jaber Joao BRABrazil 38:24 M133:46 (34) 10:06
51
Smith Nick NZLNew Zealand 40:16 M230:05 (26) 10:35
52
Yeli Musa TURTurkey 40:31 M235:45 (39) 10:39
53
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 40:54 M135:47 (40) 10:45
54
Hubsch William USAUnited States 42:02 M337:45 (39) 11:03
55
Podsiadły Mateusz POLPoland 44:48 M233:45 (37) 11:47
  Bilić Milos SRBSerbia dsq M236:10 (40)  
  Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil dsq M338:28 (40)  
  Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia dsq M131:32 (28)  
  Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia dsq M331:05 (23)