JWOC middle
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-07

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.6 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 26:57 W125:37 (  2) 7:29
2
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 27:11 W127:28 (  8) 7:33
3
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 27:14 W125:13 (  1) 7:33
4
Haataja Anna FINFinland 27:30 W127:13 (  5) 7:38
5
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 27:48 W329:11 (  4) 7:43
6
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 27:55 W126:44 (  4) 7:45
7
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 29:04 W331:00 (  9) 8:04
8
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 29:25 W228:55 (10) 8:10
9
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 29:26 W224:58 (  2) 8:10
10
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 29:52 W127:24 (  6) 8:17
11
Hagström Sara SWESweden 29:58 W325:00 (  1) 8:19
12
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 30:19 W330:57 (  8) 8:25
13
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 30:38 W229:51 (12) 8:30
14
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 30:42 W330:07 (  5) 8:31
15
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 30:49 W228:28 (  9) 8:33
16
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 31:00 W225:57 (  3) 8:36
17
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 31:12 W227:51 (  7) 8:40
18
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 31:19 W132:10 (19) 8:41
19
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 31:27 W231:09 (17) 8:44
20
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 31:28 W129:40 (10) 8:44
21
Fast Sanna SWESweden 31:31 W330:37 (  7) 8:45
22
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 31:58 W130:05 (12) 8:52
22
Vassend Tonje NORNorway 31:58 W226:24 (  5) 8:52
22
Hulkkonen Niina FINFinland 31:58 W328:10 (  2) 8:52
25
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 32:01 W336:51 (17) 8:53
26
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 32:10 W226:14 (  4) 8:56
27
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 32:12 W130:15 (13) 8:56
28
Girard Lucille FRAFrance 32:13 W330:35 (  6) 8:56
29
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 32:28 W224:39 (  1) 9:01
30
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 32:34 W230:18 (13) 9:02
31
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 32:51 W230:42 (15) 9:07
32
Maag Astrid Pedersen DENDenmark 33:14 W336:57 (18) 9:13
33
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 33:15 W127:25 (  7) 9:14
34
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 33:21 W132:18 (20) 9:15
35
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 33:41 W332:51 (12) 9:21
36
Starke Paula GERGermany 33:46 W232:21 (18) 9:22
37
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 34:04 W130:19 (14) 9:27
38
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 34:07 W226:53 (  6) 9:28
39
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 34:16 W228:18 (  8) 9:31
40
Prochazkova Marie CZECzech Republic 34:24 W334:39 (13) 9:33
41
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 34:29 W337:40 (20) 9:34
42
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 34:41 W126:36 (  3) 9:38
43
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 34:54 W130:26 (15) 9:41
44
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 34:56 W131:50 (17) 9:42
45
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 35:45 W131:57 (18) 9:55
46
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 36:21 W331:35 (10) 10:05
47
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 36:22 W230:41 (14) 10:06
48
Kracht Mathilde Norgard DENDenmark 36:28 W230:52 (16) 10:07
49
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 36:29 W336:50 (16) 10:08
50
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 36:52 W336:27 (14) 10:14
51
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 37:15 W229:24 (11) 10:20
52
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 37:41 W329:01 (  3) 10:28
53
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 38:08 W336:43 (15) 10:35
54
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTULithuania 38:30 W337:26 (19) 10:41
55
Hiršova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 38:48 W332:26 (11) 10:46
56
Johansson Amanda USAUnited States 39:33 W232:26 (19) 10:59
57
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 40:19 W127:33 (  9) 11:11
58
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 40:53 W131:18 (16) 11:21
59
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 44:52 W129:50 (11) 12:27
60
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 46:00 W233:00 (20) 12:46