JWOC long
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.7 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 1:07:00 6:15
2
Hector Simon SWESweden 1:08:15 6:22
3
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 1:08:26 6:23
4
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 1:09:05 6:27
5
Imark Simon SWESweden 1:09:13 6:28
6
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:10:12 6:33
7
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 1:10:49 6:37
8
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 1:10:58 6:37
9
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 1:11:05 6:38
10
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:11:12 6:39
11
Granqvist Emil SWESweden 1:11:30 6:40
12
Holter Markus NORNorway 1:11:41 6:41
13
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 1:11:56 6:43
14
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 1:12:41 6:47
15
Ahola Topias FINFinland 1:12:54 6:48
16
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 1:13:13 6:50
17
Ronnols Jens SWESweden 1:13:15 6:50
18
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 1:13:20 6:51
18
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 1:13:20 6:51
20
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 1:13:24 6:51
21
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 1:14:29 6:57
22
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:14:41 6:58
23
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 1:14:59 7:00
24
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 1:15:10 7:01
25
Christiansen Hakon NORNorway 1:15:32 7:03
26
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 1:15:41 7:04
27
Leinonen Oskar SWESweden 1:15:43 7:04
28
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 1:15:45 7:04
29
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 1:15:53 7:05
30
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 1:16:01 7:06
31
Stepanov Nikita RUSRussia 1:16:07 7:06
32
Rodionov Bogdan RUSRussia 1:16:14 7:07
33
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:16:16 7:07
34
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 1:16:28 7:08
35
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 1:16:49 7:10
36
Andersson Erik SWESweden 1:17:12 7:12
37
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:17:21 7:13
38
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 1:17:33 7:14
39
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:18:01 7:17
40
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 1:18:09 7:18
41
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 1:18:10 7:18
42
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 1:18:19 7:19
43
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 1:18:22 7:19
44
Smith Nick NZLNew Zealand 1:18:27 7:19
45
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:18:47 7:21
46
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:19:01 7:23
47
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:19:04 7:23
48
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 1:19:46 7:27
49
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:19:47 7:27
50
Bakken Jonas Madslien NORNorway 1:19:51 7:27
51
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 1:20:00 7:28
52
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 1:20:07 7:29
52
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 1:20:07 7:29
54
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 1:20:20 7:30
55
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:20:31 7:31
56
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 1:20:56 7:33
57
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 1:20:57 7:33
58
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 1:21:24 7:36
59
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:22:10 7:40
60
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 1:22:12 7:40
61
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:22:14 7:41
62
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 1:22:40 7:43
63
Langerak Isak NEDNetherlands 1:22:43 7:43
64
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 1:22:51 7:44
65
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 1:22:57 7:45
66
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:22:59 7:45
67
Pasda Florian GERGermany 1:23:26 7:47
68
Jorgensen Morten USAUnited States 1:23:35 7:48
69
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 1:23:38 7:48
70
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:24:03 7:51
71
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 1:24:17 7:52
72
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 1:24:18 7:52
73
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:24:21 7:52
74
Chatelain Gregoire FRAFrance 1:24:28 7:53
75
Eijsink Henrik NEDNetherlands 1:24:33 7:54
76
Otto Mark GERGermany 1:24:45 7:55
77
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 1:24:51 7:55
78
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 1:25:00 7:56
79
Yaganov Alexei RUSRussia 1:25:15 7:58
80
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 1:25:20 7:58
81
Döhler Erik GERGermany 1:25:45 8:00
81
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 1:25:45 8:00
83
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 1:25:51 8:01
84
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 1:25:52 8:01
85
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 1:26:17 8:03
86
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 1:26:41 8:06
87
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 1:26:52 8:07
88
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 1:27:37 8:11
89
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 1:27:56 8:13
90
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 1:28:03 8:13
91
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 1:28:33 8:16
92
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 1:28:34 8:16
93
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 1:28:41 8:17
94
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:28:57 8:18
95
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 1:29:01 8:19
96
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 1:29:27 8:21
97
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 1:29:49 8:23
98
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 1:29:54 8:24
99
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 1:30:07 8:25
100
Braun Emanuel AUTAustria 1:30:38 8:28
101
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 1:30:41 8:28
102
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 1:31:02 8:30
103
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 1:31:25 8:32
104
Dawson Aidan AUSAustralia 1:32:33 8:38
105
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 1:33:09 8:42
106
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 1:33:42 8:45
107
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 1:33:53 8:46
108
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 1:33:54 8:46
109
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 1:33:59 8:47
110
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:34:14 8:48
111
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 1:34:40 8:50
111
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 1:34:40 8:50
113
Navratil Šimon CZECzech Republic 1:34:48 8:51
114
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 1:34:55 8:52
115
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 1:35:16 8:54
116
Jepsen Aske DENDenmark 1:36:18 9:00
117
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 1:36:25 9:00
118
Yeli Musa TURTurkey 1:36:59 9:03
119
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 1:37:08 9:04
120
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 1:37:10 9:04
121
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 1:37:20 9:05
122
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 1:38:29 9:12
123
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 1:38:33 9:12
124
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 1:39:08 9:15
124
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 1:39:08 9:15
126
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 1:39:43 9:19
127
Sigirci Huzeyfe TURTurkey 1:39:57 9:20
128
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 1:40:17 9:22
129
Inamori Go JPNJapan 1:40:30 9:23
130
Bray Trevor CANCanada 1:40:50 9:25
131
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 1:41:50 9:31
132
Jaber Joao BRABrazil 1:42:14 9:33
133
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 1:45:30 9:51
134
Hirahara Takashi JPNJapan 1:45:34 9:51
135
Esteves André PORPortugal 1:46:02 9:54
136
De Juan Diego Lazaro ESPSpain 1:46:49 9:58
137
Hubsch William USAUnited States 1:47:23 10:02
138
Kobayashi Takatsugu JPNJapan 1:47:37 10:03
139
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 1:47:41 10:03
140
Sakanashi Takaya JPNJapan 1:48:37 10:09
141
Tanaka Taiki JPNJapan 1:51:22 10:24
142
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 1:51:31 10:25
143
Podsiadły Mateusz POLPoland 1:51:44 10:26
144
Sapul Can Huseyin TURTurkey 1:54:11 10:40
145
Bosley Addison USAUnited States 2:01:20 11:20
146
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 2:03:54 11:34
147
De Almeida Ariel Quim BRABrazil 2:06:31 11:49
148
Kunisawa Raku JPNJapan 2:07:44 11:56
149
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 2:14:43 12:35
150
Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong 2:31:23 14:08
  Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Barry Dylan RSASouth Africa dsq  
  Kashin Daniil RUSRussia dsq  
  Kim Kwang Myong PRKNorth Korea dsq  
  Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa dsq  
  Kim Kuk Ryol PRKNorth Korea dsq