JWOC long
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-09

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.3 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hagström Sara SWESweden 52:06 7:08
2
Haataja Anna FINFinland 52:46 7:13
3
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 54:19 7:26
4
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 54:46 7:30
5
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 55:44 7:38
6
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 55:51 7:39
7
Ukskoski Karoliina FINFinland 55:53 7:39
8
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 57:07 7:49
9
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 57:19 7:51
10
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 57:37 7:53
11
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 57:54 7:55
12
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 58:19 7:59
13
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 58:23 7:59
14
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 59:18 8:07
15
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 59:22 8:07
16
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 59:36 8:09
17
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 59:41 8:10
18
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 1:00:09 8:14
19
Vassend Tonje NORNorway 1:00:40 8:18
20
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 1:01:19 8:23
21
Hulkkonen Niina FINFinland 1:02:08 8:30
22
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 1:02:14 8:31
23
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 1:02:28 8:33
24
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 1:03:02 8:38
25
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 1:03:09 8:39
26
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 1:03:14 8:39
27
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 1:03:29 8:41
28
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 1:03:34 8:42
29
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 1:03:37 8:42
30
Maag Astrid Pedersen DENDenmark 1:03:59 8:45
31
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 1:04:22 8:49
32
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 1:04:29 8:50
33
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 1:04:43 8:51
34
Cych Weronika POLPoland 1:04:53 8:53
35
Morawska Maja POLPoland 1:04:54 8:53
36
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:05:16 8:56
37
Kracht Mathilde Norgard DENDenmark 1:05:25 8:57
38
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:05:35 8:59
39
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 1:05:50 9:01
40
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 1:06:04 9:03
41
Hiršova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 1:06:41 9:08
41
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 1:06:41 9:08
43
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 1:06:58 9:10
44
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 1:07:12 9:12
45
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 1:07:33 9:15
46
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 1:07:43 9:16
47
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 1:07:44 9:16
48
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 1:07:45 9:16
49
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 1:07:51 9:17
49
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 1:07:51 9:17
51
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 1:07:52 9:17
52
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:08:11 9:20
53
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 1:08:37 9:23
54
Ockenden Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:08:48 9:25
55
Prochazkova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:08:51 9:25
56
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 1:08:58 9:26
57
Zasimovskaia Maria RUSRussia 1:09:31 9:31
58
Chystyakova Yevheniya ESPSpain 1:09:39 9:32
59
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 1:10:30 9:39
60
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 1:10:50 9:42
61
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 1:11:14 9:45
62
Fast Sanna SWESweden 1:11:32 9:47
63
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 1:11:42 9:49
64
Laurutytė Vaiva LTULithuania 1:12:17 9:54
65
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 1:12:29 9:55
66
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 1:12:30 9:55
67
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTULithuania 1:12:36 9:56
68
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 1:12:52 9:58
69
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 1:13:24 10:03
70
Goddard Hannah AUSAustralia 1:13:33 10:04
71
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 1:13:50 10:06
72
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 1:14:37 10:13
73
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 1:14:43 10:14
74
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 1:14:48 10:14
75
Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia 1:14:52 10:15
76
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 1:15:03 10:16
77
Goldmann Julia HUNHungary 1:16:09 10:25
78
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 1:16:39 10:30
79
Walch Martina AUTAustria 1:16:57 10:32
80
Long Róisin IRLIreland 1:17:04 10:33
81
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 1:17:09 10:34
82
Sancak Melike TURTurkey 1:17:14 10:34
83
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 1:17:25 10:36
84
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 1:17:35 10:37
85
Péntek Gréti HUNHungary 1:18:14 10:43
86
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 1:18:58 10:49
87
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 1:19:29 10:53
88
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 1:20:19 11:00
89
Liabzina Anna RUSRussia 1:20:20 11:00
90
Aparjode Kendija LATLatvia 1:20:36 11:02
91
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 1:20:38 11:02
92
Johansson Amanda USAUnited States 1:20:39 11:02
93
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 1:21:00 11:05
94
Waddington Emma CANCanada 1:22:07 11:14
95
Meirkovich Marina ISRIsrael 1:23:00 11:22
96
Maciejewska Angelika POLPoland 1:23:13 11:23
97
Rooman Claudia BELBelgium 1:24:34 11:35
98
Girard Lucille FRAFrance 1:24:36 11:35
99
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 1:24:56 11:38
100
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 1:25:24 11:41
101
Starke Paula GERGermany 1:26:19 11:49
102
Escudero Yara Bores ESPSpain 1:26:29 11:50
103
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 1:26:45 11:53
104
Sergiev Melanie USAUnited States 1:28:06 12:04
105
McCullough Cliona IRLIreland 1:29:20 12:14
106
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 1:30:17 12:22
107
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 1:30:31 12:23
108
Blake Pia CANCanada 1:31:36 12:32
109
Nakamura Mana JPNJapan 1:32:13 12:37
110
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 1:32:56 12:43
111
Prokopeva Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:33:10 12:45
112
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 1:33:31 12:48
113
Sprod Olivia AUSAustralia 1:35:04 13:01
114
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 1:35:20 13:03
115
Kawashima Misa JPNJapan 1:35:33 13:05
116
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 1:36:10 13:10
117
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 1:36:41 13:14
118
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 1:37:18 13:19
119
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 1:37:25 13:20
120
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 1:40:35 13:46
121
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 1:40:37 13:46
122
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 1:40:43 13:47
123
Franco Gabriella BRABrazil 1:42:08 13:59
124
Harrison Sophie NZLNew Zealand 1:43:24 14:09
125
Celik Sakire TURTurkey 1:47:43 14:45
126
Cabri Selma TURTurkey 1:55:00 15:45
127
Tezak Dora CROCroatia 1:56:49 16:00
128
Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULithuania 2:10:19 17:51
  Johansson Tilda SWESweden dnf  
  Suzuki Naomi JPNJapan dsq  
  Orui Mami JPNJapan dsq  
  Lind Josefine DENDenmark dsq  
  Dirksen Merel NEDNetherlands dsq