JWOC relay
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-10

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 1 etapid 4.8 km 17 KP; 2 etapid 4.9 km 17 KP; 3 etapid 5.0 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:44:17 1Svensson Andrea33:38 (  3)33:38 (  3)
2Öberg Johanna37:13 (  8)1:10:51 (  4)
3Hagström Sara33:26 (  1)1:44:17 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:47:04 1Bachmann Sofie38:13 (17)38:13 (17)
2Aebersold Simona32:29 (  1)1:10:42 (  3)
3Müller Sandrine36:22 (  5)1:47:04 (  2)
3
Norway 2 NOR1:47:09 1Mårtensson Heidi32:02 (  1)32:02 (  1)
2Vassend Tonje36:51 (  5)1:08:53 (  1)
3Olaussen Marie38:16 (10)1:47:09 (  3)
4
Finland 2 FIN1:49:57 1Hulkkonen Niina37:38 (11)37:38 (11)
2Jokela Emmi35:47 (  3)1:13:25 (  5)
3Otsamo Pihla36:32 (  6)1:49:57 (  4)
  Norway NOR1:50:16 1Alexandersen Sigrid32:03 (  2)32:03 (  2)
2Ahlsand Anine37:03 (  6)1:09:06 (  2)
3Eide Ingeborg41:10 (13)1:50:16 (  5)
  Finland FIN1:50:52 1Ukskoski Karoliina34:41 (  4)34:41 (  4)
2Koskinen Noora40:10 (15)1:14:51 (  7)
3Haataja Anna36:01 (  4)1:50:52 (  6)
5
Poland POL1:51:55 1Cych Weronika37:38 (11)37:38 (11)
2Morawska Maja38:30 (10)1:16:08 (10)
3Hornik Aleksandra35:47 (  2)1:51:55 (  7)
6
Denmark DEN1:55:07 1Lind Josefine37:32 (  9)37:32 (  9)
2Weber Amanda Falck41:37 (18)1:19:09 (14)
3Ødum Miri Thrane35:58 (  3)1:55:07 (  8)
7
Czech Republic CZE1:55:49 1Novakova Tereza38:19 (19)38:19 (19)
2Hiršova Gabriela37:11 (  7)1:15:30 (  9)
3Štičkova Anna40:19 (12)1:55:49 (  9)
8
Russia RUS1:57:45 1Korobeynik Daria37:41 (13)37:41 (13)
2Trubkina Marina38:47 (12)1:16:28 (12)
3Zasimovskaia Maria41:17 (14)1:57:45 (10)
9
France FRA1:58:04 1Beauvir Maelle38:30 (22)38:30 (22)
2Poirot Delphine36:27 (  4)1:14:57 (  8)
3Haberkorn Chloé43:07 (19)1:58:04 (11)
10
Estonia EST1:58:48 1Zimmermann Margret37:50 (14)37:50 (14)
2Rooni Triinu42:56 (19)1:20:46 (16)
3Haug Marianne38:02 (  9)1:58:48 (12)
  France 2 FRA1:59:25 1Girard Lucille38:54 (23)38:54 (23)
2Hanauer Florence35:45 (  2)1:14:39 (  6)
3Dudoignon Chloé44:46 (21)1:59:25 (13)
11
New Zealand NZL1:59:41 1Goodall Danielle37:27 (  8)37:27 (  8)
2Tilley Alice45:07 (21)1:22:34 (20)
3Fairbairn Kayla37:07 (  7)1:59:41 (14)
12
Great Britain GBR1:59:57 1Carter Davies Megan35:44 (  7)35:44 (  7)
2Jones Sarah46:28 (24)1:22:12 (17)
3Emmerson Julie37:45 (  8)1:59:57 (15)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:00:03 1Gross Paula35:27 (  5)35:27 (  5)
2Ullmann Kerstin40:54 (17)1:16:21 (11)
3Schubnell Lisa43:42 (20)2:00:03 (16)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:00:24 1Gjotterup Caroline41:07 (25)41:07 (25)
2Kracht Mathilde Norgard39:23 (13)1:20:30 (15)
3Maag Astrid Pedersen39:54 (11)2:00:24 (17)
13
Austria AUT2:07:30 1Gassner Anika38:29 (21)38:29 (21)
2Walch Martina46:49 (25)1:25:18 (22)
3Polzer Carina42:12 (16)2:07:30 (18)
14
Ireland IRL2:07:45 1Long Róisin41:44 (26)41:44 (26)
2Corbett Niamh40:28 (16)1:22:12 (17)
3McCavana Aoife45:33 (22)2:07:45 (19)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:08:14 1Hančova Petra42:19 (27)42:19 (27)
2Svobodova Lenka40:09 (14)1:22:28 (19)
3Prochazkova Marie45:46 (23)2:08:14 (20)
15
Latvia LAT2:11:54 1Leiboma Laura47:03 (32)47:03 (32)
2Grosberga Sandra38:26 (  9)1:25:29 (23)
3Aparjode Kendija46:25 (24)2:11:54 (21)
16
Germany GER2:12:42 1Starke Paula47:10 (33)47:10 (33)
2Friedrichs Birte43:57 (20)1:31:07 (26)
3Nieke Patricia41:35 (15)2:12:42 (22)
17
Italy ITA2:13:33 1Patscheider Lia35:30 (  6)35:30 (  6)
2Donadini Eleonora49:05 (30)1:24:35 (21)
3Taufer Francesca48:58 (28)2:13:33 (23)
  ROU-HUN-HUN ___2:16:36 1Néda Agnes Rebeka38:23 (20)38:23 (20)
2Péntek Gréti55:09 (35)1:33:32 (28)
3Goldmann Julia43:04 (18)2:16:36 (24)
  NZL 2 NZL2:17:35 1Hollands Sonia38:15 (18)38:15 (18)
2Harrison Sophie47:42 (28)1:25:57 (24)
3Cory Wright Katie51:38 (31)2:17:35 (25)
18
United States 2 USA2:22:36 1Sergiev Melanie46:42 (30)46:42 (30)
2Brautigam Evalin47:38 (27)1:34:20 (29)
3Johansson Amanda48:16 (27)2:22:36 (26)
19
Australia AUS2:26:02 1Oakhill Winnie47:23 (34)47:23 (34)
2Blatchford Nicola51:17 (31)1:38:40 (31)
3Dowling Anna47:22 (25)2:26:02 (27)
  BUL-BEL-BRA ___2:27:23 1Dyaksova Andreya38:07 (15)38:07 (15)
2Rooman Claudia47:50 (29)1:25:57 (24)
3Franco Gabriella1:01:26 (37)2:27:23 (28)
20
Spain ESP2:28:35 1Del Campo Maria Prieto43:52 (29)43:52 (29)
2Guijo Alonso Marta54:46 (34)1:38:38 (30)
3Escudero Yara Bores49:57 (29)2:28:35 (30)
  United States USA2:30:01 1Christopherson Tyra43:35 (28)43:35 (28)
2Doubson Julia56:10 (37)1:39:45 (32)
3Bryant Isabel50:16 (30)2:30:01 (31)
  GER-IRL-ISR ___2:40:20 1Winkler Leonore47:27 (35)47:27 (35)
2McCullough Cliona45:37 (22)1:33:04 (27)
3Meirkovich Marina1:07:16 (38)2:40:20 (35)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:28:30 1Cox Hannah50:22 (37)50:22 (37)
2Ockenden Helen55:39 (36)1:46:01 (35)
3Bunn Fiona42:29 (17)2:28:30 (29)
21
Canada CAN2:34:35 1Waddington Emma46:55 (31)46:55 (31)
2Blake Pia53:18 (32)1:40:13 (33)
3Sherwood Emma54:22 (34)2:34:35 (32)
  Russia 2 RUS2:37:09 1Chestova Anna57:11 (39)57:11 (39)
2Prokopeva Ekaterina47:16 (26)1:44:27 (34)
3Liabzina Anna52:42 (32)2:37:09 (33)
  Australia 2 AUS2:39:08 1Steer Lanita49:40 (36)49:40 (36)
2Goddard Hannah56:46 (38)1:46:26 (36)
3Sprod Olivia52:42 (32)2:39:08 (34)
22
Japan 2 JPN2:59:52 1Miyamoto Wakana58:29 (40)58:29 (40)
2Orui Mami53:47 (33)1:52:16 (37)
3Suzuki Naomi1:07:36 (39)2:59:52 (36)
23
Japan JPN3:01:45 1Nakamura Mana55:48 (38)55:48 (38)
2Yamagishi Natsuki1:06:28 (39)2:02:16 (38)
3Kawashima Misa59:29 (36)3:01:45 (37)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Bjessmo Emma39:01 (24)39:01 (24)
2Fast Sanna38:42 (11)1:17:43 (13)
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Weiler Virag38:12 (16)38:12 (16)
2Viniczai Csengedsqdsq
3Szuromi Luca47:32 (26)dsq
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Chan Hau Wah Brenda59:03 (41)59:03 (41)
2Lam Cho Yu1:17:11 (40)2:16:14 (39)
3Kwong Man Fai Timothydnfdsq
  Turkey TURdsq 1Avci Elif Gökce37:34 (10)37:34 (10)
2Bozkurt Aysedsqdsq
3Sancak Melike58:13 (35)dsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Sušinskaitė Jogvilėdsqdsq
2Laurutytė Vaiva45:58 (23)dsq
3Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:24:09 (40)dsq