CISM middle + long
KOR, Yeongju, Dongyang University, 2015-10-07

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.2 km 11 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:02:55 12:05
2
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:07:04 12:53
3
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:08:35 13:11
4
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 1:09:12 13:18
5
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:09:28 13:21
6
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:10:22 13:31
7
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 1:11:27 13:44
8
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:12:33 13:57
9
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 1:13:15 14:05
10
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:15:25 14:30
11
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:15:39 14:32
12
Wickbom Evelina SWESweden 1:15:46 14:34
13
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 1:15:49 14:34
14
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 1:17:06 14:49
15
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:18:21 15:04
16
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 1:19:39 15:19
17
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:21:27 15:39
18
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira BRABrazil 1:21:35 15:41
19
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:22:16 15:49
20
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil 1:23:16 16:00
21
Reime Lea DENDenmark 1:23:20 16:01
22
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:23:35 16:04
23
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 1:23:47 16:06
24
Lajn Daria POLPoland 1:24:44 16:17
25
Najbjerg Nina DENDenmark 1:25:09 16:22
26
Park Soo Ji KORSouth Korea 1:25:12 16:23
27
Kārkliņa Elīna LATLatvia 1:26:05 16:33
28
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrazil 1:26:53 16:42
29
Holmgren Louise Amanda SWESweden 1:26:58 16:43
30
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1:27:13 16:46
31
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1:27:24 16:48
32
Bourgeois pin Elodie FRAFrance 1:28:35 17:02
33
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 1:28:50 17:05
34
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:29:29 17:12
35
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 1:30:28 17:23
36
Vlassova Mariya KAZKazakhstan 1:31:06 17:31
37
Ahlander Nina Rebecka SWESweden 1:31:17 17:33
38
Hadberg Astrid DENDenmark 1:33:50 18:02
39
Zhu Yan CHNChina 1:34:07 18:05
40
Moe Jenny Andreassen NORNorway 1:39:51 19:12
41
Khasanova Riana KAZKazakhstan 1:41:37 19:32
42
Guenther Melanie GERGermany 1:42:05 19:37
43
Bergersen Grethe NORNorway 1:43:37 19:55
44
Edsen Anne DENDenmark 1:43:53 19:58
45
Nazyrova Assem KAZKazakhstan 1:45:02 20:11
46
Schrader Linda NEDNetherlands 1:46:10 20:25
47
Kim Su Kyung KORSouth Korea 1:46:11 20:25
48
Sun Rui CHNChina 1:47:33 20:40
49
Mallekoote Mijke NEDNetherlands 1:49:22 21:01
50
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam BRABrazil 1:53:28 21:49
51
Fernandez Saiz Cristina ESPSpain 1:53:33 21:50
52
Li Qing CHNChina 1:54:03 21:55
53
Brunel Catherine FRAFrance 1:54:19 21:59
54
Abalde Vila Araceli ESPSpain 1:56:13 22:20
55
Feriyanti Pebti INDIndia 1:58:07 22:42
56
Keller Gina GERGermany 2:00:39 23:12
57
Shin Ye Seul KORSouth Korea 2:03:32 23:45
58
Wilke Katharina GERGermany 2:07:13 24:27
59
Lee Seok Hwa KORSouth Korea 2:12:13 25:25
60
Sun Yingwei CHNChina 2:52:45 33:13
  Harstad Guro NORNorway dsq  
  Miceli Tatiana Yanina ARGArgentina dsq