CISM relay
KOR, Yeongju, Dongyang University, 2015-10-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.7 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI2:02:33 1Kyburz Andreas44:18 (10)44:18 (10)
2Hertner Fabian40:25 (  2)1:24:43 (  2)
3Kyburz Matthias37:50 (  1)2:02:33 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:02:43 1Novikov Leonid42:25 (  4)42:25 (  4)
2Khramov Andrey39:47 (  1)1:22:12 (  1)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry40:31 (  4)2:02:43 (  2)
3
Estonia EST2:03:51 1Sild Lauri41:19 (  2)41:19 (  2)
2Vaher Sander43:37 (  8)1:24:56 (  4)
3Sild Timo38:55 (  3)2:03:51 (  3)
4
Austria AUT2:05:38 1Reiner Matthias Hans43:02 (  6)43:02 (  6)
2Merl Robert43:47 (  9)1:26:49 (  5)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot38:49 (  2)2:05:38 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:06:33 1Krėpšta Simonas44:14 (  8)44:14 (  8)
2Aleliūnas Vilius40:40 (  3)1:24:54 (  3)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas41:39 (  7)2:06:33 (  5)
6
Finland FIN2:08:43 1Föhr Tero42:24 (  3)42:24 (  3)
2Taivainen Olli Markus44:56 (10)1:27:20 (  7)
3Kuukka Elias41:23 (  5)2:08:43 (  6)
7
Russia 2 RUS2:08:45 1Popov Igor44:13 (  7)44:13 (  7)
2Nakonechnyi Dmitry43:07 (  7)1:27:20 (  7)
3Novikov Valentin41:25 (  6)2:08:45 (  7)
8
Poland POL2:12:35 1Pawlak Bartosz48:19 (21)48:19 (21)
2Olejnik Michał41:45 (  4)1:30:04 (11)
3Kowalski Wojciech42:31 (  8)2:12:35 (  8)
9
Norway NOR2:16:53 1Johansen Per Harald Havnen46:29 (15)46:29 (15)
2Tiltnes Anders Arnesen43:06 (  6)1:29:35 (10)
3Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander47:18 (11)2:16:53 (  9)
10
France FRA2:17:01 1Locatelli Yann46:38 (17)46:38 (17)
2Vannier Fabrice46:22 (12)1:33:00 (15)
3Tranchand Frédéric44:01 (  9)2:17:01 (10)
11
Norway 2 NOR2:17:14 1Okkenhaug Kjetil44:18 (10)44:18 (10)
2Nybråten Jim Øystein42:45 (  5)1:27:03 (  6)
3Juveli Jonas Sommerstad50:11 (14)2:17:14 (11)
12
Sweden SWE2:21:32 1Nordström Jonas Hans42:30 (  5)42:30 (  5)
2Lif Anton48:52 (15)1:31:22 (13)
3Henriksson Arvid50:10 (13)2:21:32 (12)
13
Latvia LAT2:31:03 1Pauliņš Artūrs41:18 (  1)41:18 (  1)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš49:44 (16)1:31:02 (12)
3Rekuņenko Artjoms1:00:01 (22)2:31:03 (13)
14
Austria 2 AUT2:32:17 1Wartbichler Christian47:09 (19)47:09 (19)
2Pauser Jakob55:06 (21)1:42:15 (18)
3Gremmel Helmut50:02 (12)2:32:17 (14)
15
Sweden 2 SWE2:32:25 1Thorn Niklas44:22 (12)44:22 (12)
2Forsberg Conny57:05 (23)1:41:27 (17)
3Pihel Mikael Orjan50:58 (15)2:32:25 (15)
16
Brazil BRA2:33:37 1Ev Ironir Alberto54:50 (25)54:50 (25)
2Pereira Pasturiza Leandro51:30 (17)1:46:20 (20)
3Farias Sousa Sidnaldo47:17 (10)2:33:37 (16)
17
Denmark DEN2:43:08 1Jensen Tue Strøm58:15 (27)58:15 (27)
2Jensen Thomas Greve47:33 (13)1:45:48 (19)
3Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen57:20 (17)2:43:08 (17)
18
Lithuania 2 LTU2:44:22 1Bartkevičius Algirdas44:14 (  8)44:14 (  8)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas48:35 (14)1:32:49 (14)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta1:11:33 (29)2:44:22 (18)
19
Brazil 2 BRA2:45:23 1Kuczkoski Fabio54:41 (24)54:41 (24)
2Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar51:39 (18)1:46:20 (20)
3Nitsch Claudinei59:03 (20)2:45:23 (19)
20
Switzerland 2 SUI2:46:24 1Lombriser Stefan51:27 (22)51:27 (22)
2Rollier Baptiste1:00:16 (25)1:51:43 (26)
3Hubmann Martin54:41 (16)2:46:24 (20)
21
Chile CHI2:46:31 1Garcia Campos Herman Antonio46:38 (17)46:38 (17)
2Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis1:00:52 (27)1:47:30 (22)
3Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni59:01 (18)2:46:31 (21)
22
Serbia SRB2:46:38 1Maksimović Blažo47:10 (20)47:10 (20)
2Milić Milovan1:00:26 (26)1:47:36 (23)
3Popović Dejan59:02 (19)2:46:38 (22)
23
Spain ESP2:54:07 1Lopez Lopez Antonio51:35 (23)51:35 (23)
2Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel57:54 (24)1:49:29 (24)
3Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel1:04:38 (24)2:54:07 (23)
24
Romania ROU3:02:49 1Bogya Tamas46:37 (16)46:37 (16)
2Dumitrascu George54:37 (20)1:41:14 (16)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel1:21:35 (30)3:02:49 (24)
25
Ecuador ECU3:07:49 1Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe Luis F1:03:48 (30)1:03:48 (30)
2Noa Santi Jose Javier55:56 (22)1:59:44 (27)
3Jarrin Urrutia Celso1:08:05 (27)3:07:49 (25)
26
Germany GER3:09:39 1Janischowsky Lukas58:14 (26)58:14 (26)
2Sonnenberg Andrej1:07:36 (32)2:05:50 (29)
3Rehner Klaus1:03:49 (23)3:09:39 (26)
27
China CHN3:11:23 1Lu Jian1:08:22 (32)1:08:22 (32)
2Wu Kangdi1:03:19 (28)2:11:41 (30)
3Nie Chao59:42 (21)3:11:23 (27)
28
Denmark 2 DEN3:22:54 1Staugaard Ulrik1:10:49 (34)1:10:49 (34)
2Mose Jensen Jes1:06:58 (29)2:17:47 (32)
3Larsen Hans Kresten1:05:07 (25)3:22:54 (28)
29
Netherlands NED3:25:02 1Roos Clemens1:02:53 (29)1:02:53 (29)
2Masone Tony1:10:37 (33)2:13:30 (31)
3Van Dongen Michel1:11:32 (28)3:25:02 (29)
30
China 2 CHN3:31:00 1Jian Xiaogang58:16 (28)58:16 (28)
2Liu Jinming1:07:26 (31)2:05:42 (28)
3Gong Guorui1:25:18 (31)3:31:00 (30)
31
Germany 2 GER4:25:48 1Frieling Björn1:12:49 (35)1:12:49 (35)
2Reichert Manuel1:23:44 (34)2:36:33 (33)
3Riehl Hans Joachim1:49:15 (32)4:25:48 (31)
  Poland 2 POLdsq 1Wensław Mateusz44:25 (14)44:25 (14)
2Dwojak Wojciech45:04 (11)1:29:29 (  9)
3Porzycz Januszdsqdsq
  South Korea 2 KORdsq 1Lee Jung Soo44:22 (12)44:22 (12)
2Han Sang Min1:07:11 (30)1:51:33 (25)
3Song Byung Seokdsqdsq
  South Korea KORdsq 1Kim Jae Woong1:03:51 (31)1:03:51 (31)
2Hong Ji Hyukdsqdsq
3Choi Jae Sung1:05:52 (26)dsq
  France 2 FRAdsq 1Klein Christophedsqdsq
2Benacek Philippe51:46 (19)dsq
3Bouvier Williamdsqdsq
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed1:10:42 (33)1:10:42 (33)
2Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohameddsqdsq
3Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmeddsqdsq
  Netherlands 2 NEDdsq 1van Den Nouwelant Pim1:26:19 (36)1:26:19 (36)
2Heikoop Annedsqdsq
3Blokzijl Juriendsqdsq