EYOC long + sprint
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-26

Tulemused

Klass W16

Raja 1.7 km 12 KP

Valige  long  sprint  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 10:14 6:01
2
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 10:48 6:21
3
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 10:50 6:22
4
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 10:54 6:25
5
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 10:57 6:26
6
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 10:59 6:28
7
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 11:12 6:35
7
Kluser Ellen GERGermany 11:12 6:35
7
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 11:12 6:35
10
Królik Kinga POLPoland 11:13 6:36
11
Hanhijarvi Leenukka FINFinland 11:20 6:40
12
Obro Ida DENDenmark 11:23 6:42
12
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 11:23 6:42
14
Heikkila Tuuli FINFinland 11:34 6:48
14
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 11:34 6:48
16
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 11:35 6:49
17
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 11:36 6:49
18
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 11:43 6:54
19
Morawska Zuzanna POLPoland 11:48 6:56
20
Mitkova Borislava BULBulgaria 12:00 7:04
21
Pylvanainen Henna FINFinland 12:01 7:04
22
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 12:06 7:07
23
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 12:10 7:09
24
Yakuba Tetiana UKRUkraine 12:12 7:11
25
Kotliar Polina UKRUkraine 12:13 7:11
26
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 12:14 7:12
27
Le Gland Louise FRAFrance 12:15 7:12
28
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 12:18 7:14
29
Vasilieva Olga RUSRussia 12:19 7:15
30
Ruckerova Sarka CZECzech Republic 12:21 7:16
31
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 12:22 7:16
32
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 12:25 7:18
33
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 12:28 7:20
34
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 12:29 7:21
35
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 12:33 7:23
36
Duliūtė Rugilė LTULithuania 12:35 7:24
37
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 12:37 7:25
38
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 12:39 7:26
38
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 12:39 7:26
38
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 12:39 7:26
41
Suter Siri SUISwitzerland 12:40 7:27
42
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 12:41 7:28
43
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 12:54 7:35
44
Dancheva Vyara BULBulgaria 12:55 7:36
45
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 12:58 7:38
46
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 12:59 7:38
47
Selem Alice ITAItaly 13:02 7:40
48
Romanova Anastasia RUSRussia 13:04 7:41
49
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 13:08 7:44
50
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 13:13 7:46
51
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 13:15 7:48
52
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 13:16 7:48
53
Widmer Lea SUISwitzerland 13:18 7:49
54
Goenko Mariya UKRUkraine 13:20 7:51
55
Hennseler Meike GERGermany 13:22 7:52
56
Galateanu Adela Maria ROURomania 13:32 7:58
57
Grigoreva Anastasiya RUSRussia 13:37 8:01
58
Krzheska Eleonora MKDFYR Macedonia 13:44 8:05
58
Trummer Rosa AUTAustria 13:44 8:05
60
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 13:46 8:06
61
Dudoignon Marine FRAFrance 13:48 8:07
62
Nurm Kelli ESTEstonia 13:51 8:09
63
Lapiņa Laura Elīza LATLatvia 13:58 8:13
64
Villar Zoe FRAFrance 13:59 8:14
65
Valčiukaitė Aurelija LTULithuania 14:00 8:14
66
Cams Ana Illa ESPSpain 14:12 8:21
67
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 14:17 8:24
68
Tecar Denisa ROURomania 14:18 8:25
69
Tamas Denisa ROURomania 14:20 8:26
70
Bozca Özge TURTurkey 14:21 8:26
71
Minati Alessandra ITAItaly 14:22 8:27
72
Skopāne Elīna LATLatvia 14:33 8:34
73
McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland 14:35 8:35
74
Esner Betul TURTurkey 14:47 8:42
75
Lima Helena Alves PORPortugal 14:54 8:46
76
Blehner Marie Anna ESTEstonia 15:05 8:52
77
Hrabosova Magdalena SVKSlovakia 15:06 8:53
78
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 15:32 9:08
79
Hansel Hannah GERGermany 15:59 9:24
80
Barclay Elena Marti ESPSpain 16:07 9:29
81
Ates Serdem Merve TURTurkey 16:22 9:38
82
Trajkoska Ivana MKDFYR Macedonia 16:29 9:42
83
Corostiliova Anastasia MDAMoldova 16:30 9:42
84
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 16:57 9:58
85
Ruiz Angeles Lopez ESPSpain 17:40 10:24
86
Arno Lucie BELBelgium 17:56 10:33
87
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 18:34 10:55
88
Buga Iana MDAMoldova 18:53 11:06
89
Krzheska Stefanija MKDFYR Macedonia 19:01 11:11
90
Papusha Kateryna UKRUkraine 19:57 11:44
91
Bujor Dana MDAMoldova 20:02 11:47
92
Cidorikova Miriam SVKSlovakia 21:25 12:36