EYOC long + sprint
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-26

Tulemused

Klass W18

Raja 6.3 km 15 KP

Valige  long  sprint  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Berggren Amanda SWESweden 51:24 8:10
2
Nymalm Amy FINFinland 51:44 8:13
3
Hugosson Hanna SWESweden 51:50 8:14
4
Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway 52:48 8:23
5
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 52:52 8:23
6
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 52:54 8:24
7
Cechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 54:10 8:36
7
Maag Astrid Pedersen DENDenmark 54:10 8:36
9
Godunova Anastasia RUSRussia 54:24 8:38
10
Ronnback Tove SWESweden 54:36 8:40
11
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 54:55 8:43
12
Stahlberg Emilia FINFinland 55:12 8:46
13
Hanstrom Hanna SWESweden 55:20 8:47
14
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTULithuania 55:44 8:51
15
Novotna Klara CZECzech Republic 55:47 8:51
16
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 56:13 8:55
17
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 56:19 8:56
18
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 56:30 8:58
19
Siegert Patricia GERGermany 56:50 9:01
20
Aebischer Valérie SUISwitzerland 56:58 9:03
21
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTULithuania 57:24 9:07
22
Klemettinen Veera FINFinland 57:47 9:10
23
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 57:50 9:11
24
Kostrzewska Justyna POLPoland 58:04 9:13
25
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTULithuania 58:06 9:13
26
O Boyle Caoimhe IRLIreland 58:42 9:19
27
Seeger Mareike GERGermany 59:14 9:24
28
Kezdy Borbala HUNHungary 59:23 9:26
29
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 59:31 9:27
30
Narum Dorte NORNorway 59:44 9:29
31
Mediantceva Iaroslava RUSRussia 1:00:02 9:32
32
Dakin Pippa GBRGreat Britain 1:00:03 9:32
33
Stadler Deborah SUISwitzerland 1:00:43 9:38
34
Mueller Katrin SUISwitzerland 1:00:47 9:39
35
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 1:01:30 9:46
36
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 1:01:47 9:48
37
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 1:02:10 9:52
38
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 1:02:37 9:56
39
Androsova Tetyana UKRUkraine 1:03:04 10:01
40
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 1:03:13 10:02
41
Walsh Fay GBRGreat Britain 1:04:18 10:12
42
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 1:04:34 10:15
43
Rigby Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:04:37 10:15
44
Argalasova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:05:41 10:26
45
Murner Marcia SUISwitzerland 1:05:47 10:27
46
Sandstad Malin NORNorway 1:06:03 10:29
47
Vuitton Marie FRAFrance 1:06:49 10:36
48
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 1:06:59 10:38
49
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 1:08:09 10:49
50
Holm Splittorff Nikoline DENDenmark 1:08:42 10:54
51
Kalcher Hannah AUTAustria 1:10:49 11:14
52
Finderup Jensen Caroline DENDenmark 1:11:24 11:20
53
Seeger Isabel GERGermany 1:11:25 11:20
54
Tammemäe Marie ESTEstonia 1:12:38 11:32
55
Evelin Anna Fesus HUNHungary 1:12:40 11:32
56
Wzietek Barbara POLPoland 1:12:54 11:34
57
Perkins Meabh IRLIreland 1:13:41 11:42
58
Culcean Roxana ROURomania 1:14:38 11:51
59
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 1:14:41 11:51
60
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 1:15:03 11:55
61
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia ESPSpain 1:15:42 12:01
62
Ricketts Jennifer GBRGreat Britain 1:17:11 12:15
63
Rulle Arta Renāte LATLatvia 1:17:29 12:18
64
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 1:17:33 12:19
65
Tkachenko Anzhela UKRUkraine 1:17:54 12:22
66
Gorczyca Maria POLPoland 1:18:18 12:26
67
Habina Daiana Maria ROURomania 1:18:51 12:31
68
Freimane Anna Eleonora LATLatvia 1:19:52 12:41
69
Sanguino Beatriz PORPortugal 1:19:55 12:41
70
Sirmā Signe LATLatvia 1:20:28 12:46
71
Erhart Antonia AUTAustria 1:21:10 12:53
72
Hajnal Dorottya HUNHungary 1:22:30 13:06
73
Bartha Dorottya Bernadett ROURomania 1:23:19 13:13
74
Chystyakova Eugenia ESPSpain 1:28:24 14:02
75
Berger Marlene AUTAustria 1:30:57 14:26
76
Matejickova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:31:03 14:27
77
Altinisik Hümeyra TURTurkey 1:31:28 14:31
78
Viikmaa Kristin ESTEstonia 1:34:27 15:00
79
Mansoor Dalit ISRIsrael 1:34:35 15:01
80
Radovanovic Tija SRBSerbia 1:37:07 15:25
81
Ravnikar Monika SLOSlovenia 1:40:01 15:53
82
Yildirim Beyza TURTurkey 1:40:04 15:53
83
Selingova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:45:29 16:45
84
Gantar Lara SLOSlovenia 1:46:01 16:50
85
Sözbir Rahime TURTurkey 1:46:29 16:54
86
Tymoshchuk Mariya UKRUkraine 1:53:56 18:05
87
Panaguta Tatiana MDAMoldova 1:54:08 18:07
88
Vorchylo Olena UKRUkraine 1:56:56 18:34
89
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 1:59:51 19:01
  Moreira Beatriz PORPortugal dnf  
  Bordeianu Elena MDAMoldova dnf  
  Zagarodneaia Tatiana MDAMoldova dnf  
  Arnesen Emma NORNorway dsq  
  Šofrankova Antónia SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Beguš Urša SLOSlovenia dsq