Xtrasa
LTU, Belmontas, Vilnius, 2015-11-08

Tulemused

Klass VYR10

Raja 10.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 52:07.2 5:12
2
Bacys Modestas LTUmiskotrasa.lt, Vilnius 55:26.2 5:32
3
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 59:25.9 5:56
4
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:03.0 6:06
5
Grinius Gediminas LTUInov8 1:01:33.3 6:09
6
Noreika Marius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1:01:56.5 6:11
7
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK 1:02:25.7 6:14
8
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK 1:02:41.5 6:16
9
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:02:59.3 6:17
10
Seppä Marko LTU  1:03:22.0 6:20
11
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK 1:03:39.8 6:21
12
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK 1:03:47.2 6:22
13
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:09.0 6:30
14
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:05:54.2 6:35
15
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards 1:06:23.6 6:38
16
Rudys Audrius LTU  1:06:26.8 6:38
17
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:29.1 6:56
18
Kokoškin Jaroslav LTU  1:10:01.7 7:00
19
Kaluina Mantas LTU  1:11:47.1 7:10
20
Melis Toon LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:12:07.1 7:12
21
Bartaška Irmantas LTUGreičio svajonė 1:12:37.5 7:15
22
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:13:37.7 7:21
23
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUpilates-studija.lt, Vilnius 1:14:08.2 7:24
24
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTU  1:14:24.8 7:26
25
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards 1:14:29.0 7:26
26
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:14:51.2 7:29
27
Jučius Mantas LTU  1:15:05.3 7:30
28
Vidinevič Andrej LTU  1:17:54.8 7:47
29
Januševičius Antanas LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1:19:05.6 7:54
30
Bartaška Evaldas LTUGreičio svajonė 1:19:12.7 7:55
31
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 1:19:35.0 7:57
32
Adamovičius Eduardas LTUŠvaros garantas 1:19:54.6 7:59
33
Zabulis Vytautas LTU  1:20:32.0 8:03
34
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics 1:20:50.0 8:05
35
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure team 1:21:10.8 8:07
36
Janulevičius Merūnas LTULėtas gazas 1:21:46.9 8:10
37
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUDevbridge LT 1:23:01.7 8:18
38
Tumas Deividas LTUStrategy labs 1:24:05.7 8:24
39
Stasiulis Danielius LTUCivitta 1:24:46.4 8:28
40
Kauneckas Darius LTU  1:25:41.5 8:34
41
Šaltys Justinas LTUEvernord 1:28:14.7 8:49
42
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics 1:29:29.3 8:56
43
Čepulis Vilius LTU  1:34:46.0 9:28
44
Jackūnas Andrius LTU  1:34:46.2 9:28
45
Zvicevicius Tomas LTU  1:36:34.0 9:39
46
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt 1:38:29.6 9:50
47
Mezinskis Matt LTU  1:40:05.3 10:00
48
Mejus Andrejus LTUBBMK Sport 1:41:27.6 10:08