Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Sweden 1 | SWE | 3:28:01 | |
1 | Andersson Ola | 50:54 ( 8) | 50:54 ( 8) | |
2 | Carlsson Myrra | 48:50 ( 1) | 48:50 ( 1) | |
3 | Jonsson Nordin Lisa | 47:30 ( 9) | 1:38:24 ( 7) | |
4 | Jonsson Andreas | 45:21 (12) | 1:34:11 ( 2) | |
5 | Carlsson Elin | 51:34 ( 1) | 2:29:58 ( 2) | |
6 | Cederberg Björn | 58:03 ( 1) | 3:28:01 ( 1) | |
2 | Småland 1 | SWE | 3:29:16 | |
1 | Lundberg Oliwer | 50:42 ( 3) | 50:42 ( 3) | |
2 | Fast Sanna | 49:00 ( 4) | 49:00 ( 4) | |
3 | Sundblad Fanny | 39:25 ( 1) | 1:30:07 ( 1) | |
4 | Björnlinger Emil | 37:40 ( 1) | 1:26:40 ( 1) | |
5 | Lundgren Louise | 58:58 ( 7) | 2:29:05 ( 1) | |
6 | Djerf Martin | 1:00:11 ( 2) | 3:29:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Småland 2 | SWE | 3:33:13 | |
1 | Nord Arvid | 50:12 ( 1) | 50:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Bergander Gabriella | 49:09 ( 5) | 49:09 ( 5) | |
3 | Granstedt Sara | 44:33 ( 5) | 1:34:45 ( 4) | |
4 | Gustafsson Andreas | 45:33 (13) | 1:34:42 ( 4) | |
5 | Björnlinger Sophia | 55:20 ( 5) | 2:30:05 ( 3) | |
6 | Ossiansson Filip | 1:03:08 ( 7) | 3:33:13 ( 3) | |
4 | Poland 1 | POL | 3:33:41 | |
1 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 53:14 (18) | 53:14 (18) | |
2 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | 51:54 ( 6) | 51:54 ( 6) | |
3 | Morawska Zuzanna | 43:14 ( 4) | 1:36:28 ( 5) | |
4 | Kuca Kacper | 45:59 (16) | 1:37:53 ( 8) | |
5 | Hornik Aleksandra | 54:09 ( 3) | 2:32:02 ( 4) | |
6 | Piotrowski Radosław | 1:01:39 ( 4) | 3:33:41 ( 4) | |
5 | South Sweden 2 | SWE | 3:38:29 | |
1 | Wikström Simon | 51:57 (15) | 51:57 (15) | |
2 | Nilsson Olivia | 56:44 (17) | 56:44 (17) | |
3 | Andersson Kajsa | 49:40 (14) | 1:41:37 (16) | |
4 | Harden Simon | 42:04 ( 3) | 1:38:48 (14) | |
5 | Johansson Tilda | 52:55 ( 2) | 2:34:32 ( 5) | |
6 | Persson Philip | 1:03:57 ( 8) | 3:38:29 ( 5) | |
6 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 3:39:52 | |
1 | Titomers Endijs | 50:49 ( 5) | 50:49 ( 5) | |
2 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | 52:58 (11) | 52:58 (11) | |
3 | Lapiņa Laura Elīza | 50:19 (18) | 1:41:08 (12) | |
4 | Caune Ilgvars | 41:23 ( 2) | 1:34:21 ( 3) | |
5 | Grosberga Sandra | 54:42 ( 4) | 2:35:50 ( 6) | |
6 | Reinsons Alvis | 1:04:02 ( 9) | 3:39:52 ( 6) | |
7 | FSO 1 | FIN | 3:43:18 | |
1 | Lönnström Emil | 50:56 ( 9) | 50:56 ( 9) | |
2 | Martikainen Karoliina | 52:39 ( 8) | 52:39 ( 8) | |
3 | Donner Janina | 39:43 ( 2) | 1:30:39 ( 2) | |
4 | Mårtensson Valter | 45:09 ( 9) | 1:37:48 ( 6) | |
5 | Von Schoultz Katja | 1:00:16 (10) | 2:38:04 ( 7) | |
6 | Jern Jonas | 1:05:14 (13) | 3:43:18 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 3:47:06 | |
1 | Slikšjānis Matīss | 50:47 ( 4) | 50:47 ( 4) | |
2 | Alberinga Vilma | 52:50 ( 9) | 52:50 ( 9) | |
3 | Ozola Elīza | 50:43 (21) | 1:41:30 (15) | |
4 | Krūmiņš Rihards | 45:14 (10) | 1:38:04 (10) | |
5 | Leiboma Laura | 1:03:09 (15) | 2:44:39 (11) | |
6 | Upītis Uldis | 1:02:27 ( 5) | 3:47:06 ( 8) | |
9 | Småland 3 | SWE | 3:48:16 | |
1 | Lundgren Lukas | 51:51 (14) | 51:51 (14) | |
2 | Granstedt Elin | 52:55 (10) | 52:55 (10) | |
3 | Josefsson Elise | 46:15 ( 8) | 1:38:06 ( 6) | |
4 | Trofast Filip | 42:12 ( 4) | 1:35:07 ( 5) | |
5 | Svensson Moa | 1:01:46 (13) | 2:39:52 ( 9) | |
6 | Eklund Henrik | 1:08:24 (17) | 3:48:16 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 1 | EST | 3:52:03 | |
1 | Piirmets Tomi Andre | 54:43 (22) | 54:43 (22) | |
2 | Raudkepp Emily | 53:34 (15) | 53:34 (15) | |
3 | Telgma Teele | 50:28 (19) | 1:45:11 (20) | |
4 | Vesilind Kaarel | 44:35 ( 6) | 1:38:09 (11) | |
5 | Haug Marianne | 1:01:05 (12) | 2:46:16 (12) | |
6 | Ollin Heino | 1:05:47 (14) | 3:52:03 (10) | |
11 | FSO 2 | FIN | 3:52:35 | |
1 | Sevelius Emil | 53:26 (20) | 53:26 (20) | |
2 | Liitiäinen Janika | 53:32 (14) | 53:32 (14) | |
3 | Strandvall Amanda | 44:59 ( 6) | 1:38:25 ( 8) | |
4 | Ekholm Tobias | 44:53 ( 8) | 1:38:25 (13) | |
5 | Kivistö Tuulia | 1:05:02 (17) | 2:43:27 (10) | |
6 | Lindahl Jesper | 1:09:08 (19) | 3:52:35 (11) | |
12 | Estonia 2 | EST | 3:55:14 | |
1 | Pähn Lauri | 58:34 (23) | 58:34 (23) | |
2 | Tammemäe Marie | 1:03:50 (26) | 1:03:50 (26) | |
3 | Nurm Kelli | 52:03 (23) | 1:50:37 (23) | |
4 | Kljuzin Karel Sander | 45:51 (15) | 1:49:41 (18) | |
5 | Zimmermann Margret | 59:58 ( 9) | 2:50:35 (13) | |
6 | Piirisild Janek | 1:04:39 (11) | 3:55:14 (12) | |
13 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | 3:57:48 | |
1 | Vaitkus Rokas | 52:53 (17) | 52:53 (17) | |
2 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 53:08 (12) | 53:08 (12) | |
3 | Traubaitė Judita | 48:28 (11) | 1:41:21 (13) | |
4 | Bazelis Romas | 48:42 (21) | 1:41:50 (16) | |
5 | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | 1:15:31 (27) | 2:57:21 (17) | |
6 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 1:00:27 ( 3) | 3:57:48 (13) | |
14 | South Sweden 3 | SWE | 3:57:50 | |
1 | Josarp Olle | 51:48 (13) | 51:48 (13) | |
2 | Halonen Jonna | 1:06:25 (30) | 1:06:25 (30) | |
3 | Svantesson Vilma | 50:39 (20) | 1:42:27 (18) | |
4 | Pettersson Emil | 44:51 ( 7) | 1:51:16 (19) | |
5 | Carlsson Nelly | 59:19 ( 8) | 2:50:35 (13) | |
6 | Svantesson Rasmus | 1:07:15 (15) | 3:57:50 (14) | |
15 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 4:01:54 | |
1 | Ulmanis Haralds | 53:22 (19) | 53:22 (19) | |
2 | Cigle Magda | 52:35 ( 7) | 52:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Sirmā Signe | 45:39 ( 7) | 1:39:01 ( 9) | |
4 | Knēts Rihards | 45:15 (11) | 1:37:50 ( 7) | |
5 | Freimane Anna Eleonora | 1:14:18 (25) | 2:53:19 (16) | |
6 | Ulmanis Valts | 1:08:35 (18) | 4:01:54 (15) | |
16 | FSO 3 | FIN | 4:10:30 | |
1 | Af Hällström Fabian | 51:31 (10) | 51:31 (10) | |
2 | Donner Isabel | 59:34 (19) | 59:34 (19) | |
3 | Myrskog Linnea | 51:03 (22) | 1:42:34 (19) | |
4 | Talja Eljas | 48:31 (20) | 1:48:05 (17) | |
5 | Sandelin Caroline | 1:04:55 (16) | 2:53:00 (15) | |
6 | Snickars Caj | 1:17:30 (24) | 4:10:30 (16) | |
17 | Poland 2 | POL | 4:12:31 | |
1 | Rutka Jan | 54:02 (21) | 54:02 (21) | |
2 | Dominiak Dagmara | 56:50 (18) | 56:50 (18) | |
3 | Susek Julia | 54:47 (24) | 1:48:49 (22) | |
4 | Niebielski Bartosz | 1:02:13 (30) | 1:59:03 (26) | |
5 | Drągowska Maria | 1:02:52 (14) | 3:01:55 (20) | |
6 | Wotowczyk Michat | 1:10:36 (20) | 4:12:31 (17) | |
18 | Estonia 3 | EST | 4:19:51 | |
1 | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | 1:03:14 (27) | 1:03:14 (27) | |
2 | Rooma Jonne | 1:02:51 (23) | 1:02:51 (23) | |
3 | Kütt Laura Liis | 1:05:45 (31) | 2:08:59 (31) | |
4 | Treier Alex | 52:32 (26) | 1:55:23 (24) | |
5 | Rooni Triinu | 1:06:04 (18) | 3:15:03 (24) | |
6 | Saetalu Andres | 1:04:48 (12) | 4:19:51 (18) | |
19 | South Sweden 4 | SWE | 4:25:27 | |
1 | Johansson Fredrik | 51:42 (12) | 51:42 (12) | |
2 | Wildheim Elvira | 1:00:55 (20) | 1:00:55 (20) | |
3 | Hultin Alice | 49:41 (15) | 1:41:23 (14) | |
4 | Najvik Algot | 54:56 (27) | 1:55:51 (25) | |
5 | Lindelöw Caroline | 1:12:57 (22) | 3:08:48 (22) | |
6 | Svensson David | 1:16:39 (21) | 4:25:27 (19) | |
20 | FSO 5 | FIN | 4:27:17 | |
1 | Ray Jonathan | 58:36 (24) | 58:36 (24) | |
2 | Holmgren Antonia | 1:01:14 (21) | 1:01:14 (21) | |
3 | Snickars Fia | 57:55 (26) | 1:56:31 (25) | |
4 | Hurmerinta Fredrik | 51:12 (24) | 1:52:26 (21) | |
5 | Brink Johanna | 1:13:23 (24) | 3:09:54 (23) | |
6 | Visuri Kare | 1:17:23 (23) | 4:27:17 (20) | |
21 | Småland 4 | SWE | 4:28:00 | |
1 | Lind Oscar | 50:12 ( 1) | 50:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Gustafsson Gabriella | 1:05:02 (28) | 1:05:02 (28) | |
3 | Lönkvist Olivia | 1:16:37 (32) | 2:06:49 (29) | |
4 | Hertin Isak | 46:17 (17) | 1:51:19 (20) | |
5 | Hansson Moa | 1:13:21 (23) | 3:20:10 (26) | |
6 | Kollberg August | 1:07:50 (16) | 4:28:00 (21) | |
22 | Poland 4 | POL | 4:30:03 | |
1 | Cuprys Gracjan | 1:04:41 (31) | 1:04:41 (31) | |
2 | Galla Zofia | 53:37 (16) | 53:37 (16) | |
3 | Seidel Julia | 47:57 (10) | 1:52:38 (24) | |
4 | Rzeńca Piotr | 44:21 ( 5) | 1:37:58 ( 9) | |
5 | Gorczyca Maria | 1:07:26 (19) | 3:00:04 (19) | |
6 | Garstka Jakub | 1:29:59 (25) | 4:30:03 (22) | |
23 | Estonia 4 | EST | 4:34:43 | |
1 | Serv Villu | 1:03:31 (29) | 1:03:31 (29) | |
2 | Blehner Marie Anna | 1:03:46 (25) | 1:03:46 (25) | |
3 | Kõrvel Lorely | 1:03:44 (30) | 2:07:15 (30) | |
4 | Sirk Kristo | 51:11 (23) | 1:54:57 (23) | |
5 | Sander Kaisa | 1:23:00 (30) | 3:30:15 (28) | |
6 | Papp Tanel | 1:04:28 (10) | 4:34:43 (23) | |
24 | Estonia 5 | EST | 4:42:02 | |
1 | Hallop Kevin | 1:03:16 (28) | 1:03:16 (28) | |
2 | Viikmaa Kristin | 1:18:00 (33) | 1:18:00 (32) | |
3 | Pahhomenkova Anastasija | 1:03:01 (29) | 2:06:17 (27) | |
4 | Allmann Hando | 55:59 (28) | 2:13:59 (29) | |
5 | Luup Silvia | 1:10:53 (20) | 3:24:52 (27) | |
6 | Saal Andres | 1:17:10 (22) | 4:42:02 (24) | |
25 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 4:53:24 | |
1 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 1:02:05 (26) | 1:02:05 (26) | |
2 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 1:08:09 (31) | 1:08:09 (31) | |
3 | Daukšys Algirdas | 58:45 (27) | 2:00:50 (26) | |
4 | Rimkutė Roberta | 52:20 (25) | 2:00:29 (28) | |
5 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 1:14:47 (26) | 3:15:37 (25) | |
6 | Dulius Dominykas | 1:37:47 (27) | 4:53:24 (25) | |
26 | Latvia 1 | LAT | 5:09:36 | |
1 | Valpuski Janis | 1:03:46 (30) | 1:03:46 (30) | |
2 | Alksne Paula Līga | 1:02:58 (24) | 1:02:58 (24) | |
3 | Ozola Sintija | 1:02:33 (28) | 2:06:19 (28) | |
4 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | 56:21 (29) | 1:59:19 (27) | |
5 | Jakane Ilvija | 1:29:53 (32) | 3:36:12 (29) | |
6 | Knēts Jēkabs | 1:33:24 (26) | 5:09:36 (26) | |
Lithuania 4 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 51:39 (11) | 51:39 (11) | |
2 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 48:56 ( 2) | 48:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 49:18 (12) | 1:40:57 (11) | |
4 | Germanavičius Pranas | 49:14 (22) | 1:38:10 (12) | |
5 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 58:41 ( 6) | 2:39:38 ( 8) | |
6 | Tirlikas Martynas | dsq | dsq | |
FSO 4 | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Jern Tobias | 52:32 (16) | 52:32 (16) | |
2 | Koli Helmi | 53:13 (13) | 53:13 (13) | |
3 | Virtala Jenny | 49:44 (16) | 1:42:16 (17) | |
4 | Jern Linus | 45:38 (14) | 1:38:51 (15) | |
5 | Ray Jenny | 1:17:26 (28) | 2:59:42 (18) | |
6 | Grahn Viljam | dsq | dsq | |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Ašmantas Aurimas | 58:37 (25) | 58:37 (25) | |
2 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 1:06:11 (29) | 1:06:11 (29) | |
3 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 49:49 (17) | 1:48:26 (21) | |
4 | Balčiūnas Domantas | 48:28 (19) | 1:54:39 (22) | |
5 | Makselytė Dovilė | 1:12:00 (21) | 3:06:39 (21) | |
6 | Nakvosas Gytis | dsq | dsq | |
Latvia 3 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Ustinovs Edgars | 50:52 ( 6) | 50:52 ( 6) | |
2 | Ivbule Ieva | 1:04:28 (27) | 1:04:28 (27) | |
3 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 49:30 (13) | 1:40:22 (10) | |
4 | Ciglis Madis | 1:12:22 (31) | 2:16:50 (30) | |
5 | Katlapa Elīza | 1:20:54 (29) | 3:37:44 (30) | |
6 | Reneslācis Valters | dsq | dsq | |
Poland 3 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Mosakowski Wojciech | 1:07:18 (32) | 1:07:18 (32) | |
2 | Urbanowicz Kinga | 1:02:23 (22) | 1:02:23 (22) | |
3 | Glowacz Julia | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Pierzchała Michał | 47:42 (18) | dsq | |
5 | Zebrowska Barbara | 1:00:31 (11) | dsq | |
6 | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 1:02:46 ( 6) | dsq | |
Småland 5 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Sundblad Lucas | 50:52 ( 6) | 50:52 ( 6) | |
2 | Olsson Tova | 48:57 ( 3) | 48:57 ( 3) | |
3 | Auselius Emil | 42:14 ( 3) | 1:33:06 ( 3) | |
4 | Axelsson Alice | 2:24:25 (33) | 3:13:22 (31) | |
South Sweden 5 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Johansson Oscar | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Thorneman Malin | 1:14:39 (32) | dsq | |
3 | Johansson Tim | 55:15 (25) | dsq | |
4 | Axelsson Madelene | 1:58:14 (32) | dsq | |
5 | Cervin Oskar | 1:26:41 (31) | dsq |