Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Tulemused

Klass H45

Raja 1 d. 5.4 km 22 KP, 2 d. 6.7 km 19 KP, 3 d. 2.5 km 21 KP, 4 d. 5.8 km 22 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:14:1437:12 (  1)44:46 (  2)12:05 (  1)40:11 (  1)
2
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 2:20:0138:17 (  2)43:04 (  1)12:09 (  2)46:31 (  2)
3
Murashka Andrei BLROrion, Minsk 2:34:1840:32 (  3)49:33 (  4)13:23 (  3)50:50 (  4)
4
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:44:4342:25 (  5)54:24 (  7)14:03 (  5)53:51 (  7)
5
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:47:4447:32 (14)49:11 (  3)15:00 (  6)56:01 (  8)
6
Smiļgins Mihails LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 2:49:1743:31 (  6)55:16 (  8)18:10 (14)52:20 (  5)
7
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:04:3541:37 (  4)1:13:26 (18)16:08 (10)53:24 (  6)
8
Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:09:4943:33 (  8)1:01:16 (10)13:57 (  4)1:11:03 (14)
9
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:11:0848:25 (15)1:04:50 (13)15:15 (  7)1:02:38 (12)
10
Homza Mikalai BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:15:3647:03 (13)1:22:19 (19)15:27 (  8)50:47 (  3)
11
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:15:3952:29 (19)1:02:08 (11)20:14 (17)1:00:48 (10)
12
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:26:4352:28 (18)1:09:23 (16)22:37 (20)1:02:15 (11)
13
Kilda Artūras LTUKaunas 3:44:4456:44 (20)1:07:33 (14)16:26 (12)1:24:01 (17)
14
Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts OK, Sm BJSS, Smiltene 3:44:5351:10 (17)1:31:05 (21)15:49 (  9)1:06:49 (13)
  Tereshchenkov Valery RUSOSMOL, Smolensk 2:02:0845:24 (12)59:00 (  9)17:44 (13)dns
  Arlauskas Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:04:0844:37 (10)1:03:17 (12)16:14 (11)dsq
  Skučas Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:31:001:00:45 (21)1:11:35 (17)18:40 (15)dsq
  Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:34:2943:31 (  6)51:26 (  5)dsq59:32 (  9)
  Janonis Saulius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:49:00dns1:08:08 (15)22:56 (22)1:17:56 (16)
  Izgorodin Mikhail RUSOSMOL, Smolensk 3:10:331:17:00 (24)1:32:04 (22)21:29 (19)dns
  Molotok Aleksandr BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 3:15:231:09:33 (22)1:43:07 (24)22:43 (21)dns
  Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:20:441:16:17 (23)1:39:26 (23)25:01 (23)dsq
  Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:32:30dnsdns19:07 (16)1:13:23 (15)
  Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:37:4344:47 (11)52:56 (  6)dnsdns
  Latakurski Siargei BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:48:03dns1:27:12 (20)20:51 (18)dns
  Budriūnas Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:5143:51 (  9)dnsdnsdns
  Siudikas Kęstutis LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 49:2949:29 (16)dnsdnsdns