Kauno estafetė
LTU, Dergionių miškas, 2016-04-02

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.4 km 26 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:57:10 1Kamarūnas Vytautas46:36 (14) 
2Beliūnas Vytautas36:17 (  2)1:22:53 (  2)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas34:17 (  1)1:57:10 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:57:52 1Stulgys Mindaugas42:33 (  4) 
2Stulgys Donatas36:53 (  3)1:19:26 (  1)
3Paužas Henrikas38:26 (  4)1:57:52 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:01:33 1Gipas Marijonas42:53 (  7) 
2Misiūnas Justas42:03 (  8)1:24:56 (  7)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas36:37 (  2)2:01:33 (  3)
4
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:02:02 1Bačkys Rolandas47:32 (15) 
2Aleliūnas Vilius35:22 (  1)1:22:54 (  3)
3Tirlikas Martynas39:08 (  5)2:02:02 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:04:00 1Morėnas Gediminas41:28 (  1) 
2Kukė Gintaras42:02 (  7)1:23:30 (  4)
3Lazdauskas Karolis40:30 (  6)2:04:00 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:06:12 1Staišiūnas Viktoras43:02 (  8) 
2Nakvosas Gytis41:41 (  6)1:24:43 (  5)
3Germanavičius Martynas41:29 (  7)2:06:12 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:06:13 1Grašys Vytautas47:47 (19) 
2Šulčys Nerijus40:40 (  4)1:28:27 (  9)
3Sadeckas Darius37:46 (  3)2:06:13 (  7)
8
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:10:54 1Alminas Rimvydas42:36 (  5) 
2Kudriavcevas Paulius43:16 (10)1:25:52 (  8)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius45:02 (  9)2:10:54 (  8)
9
Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai LTU2:14:16 1Lipnickas Rokas42:43 (  6) 
2Nenartavičius Tomas42:03 (  8)1:24:46 (  6)
3Nenartavičius Kęstutis49:30 (12)2:14:16 (  9)
10
Arboro OK - Kokankos sugrįžimas, Krekenava LTU2:18:49 1Kokanka Tomas44:19 (11) 
2Michailovas Andrius48:41 (13)1:33:00 (11)
3Valantinas Giedrius45:49 (10)2:18:49 (10)
11
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:25:02 1Pajaujis Svajūnas47:41 (18) 
2Kantautas Marius41:07 (  5)1:28:48 (10)
3Radžius Antanas56:14 (16)2:25:02 (11)
12
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:25:25 1Mickus Dovydas46:16 (12) 
2Mockus Vaidas51:49 (17)1:38:05 (14)
3Ašmantas Aurimas47:20 (11)2:25:25 (12)
13
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:32:08 1Vidžiūnas Paulius42:24 (  2) 
2Gabšys Ignas51:36 (16)1:34:00 (12)
3Pagojus Gytautas58:08 (18)2:32:08 (13)
14
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:34:48 1Semaška Nidijus59:41 (23) 
2Tirlikas Audrius50:30 (15)1:50:11 (19)
3Tamošaitis Simonas44:37 (  8)2:34:48 (14)
15
Karšuvonis OK, Vilnius LTU2:35:35 1Martinkus Mantas43:38 (  9) 
2Grabauskas Edgaras1:02:06 (21)1:45:44 (17)
3Janulynas Audrius49:51 (13)2:35:35 (15)
16
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:37:43 1Jokubauskis Kęstutis48:36 (20) 
2Stupelis Rimvydas49:50 (14)1:38:26 (15)
3Buožys Egidijus59:17 (19)2:37:43 (16)
17
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:39:08 1Voveris Edgaras47:37 (16) 
2Dambrauskas Simas47:33 (12)1:35:10 (13)
3Melis Toon1:03:58 (20)2:39:08 (17)
18
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:53:38 1Vaitkus Lukas46:21 (13) 
2Preibys Andrius52:47 (18)1:39:08 (16)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė1:14:30 (23)2:53:38 (18)
19
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU2:56:32 1Baleišis Šarūnas1:00:14 (24) 
2Cikanavičius Marius58:45 (20)1:58:59 (21)
3Saldžiūnas Viktoras57:33 (17)2:56:32 (19)
20
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:04:37 1Romančikas Gediminas58:56 (22) 
2Dzedulionis Vaidas56:51 (19)1:55:47 (20)
3Kaleininkas Erikas1:08:50 (21)3:04:37 (20)
21
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU3:17:57 1Mednikovas Justinas1:22:15 (25) 
2Janušis Gediminas44:30 (11)2:06:45 (22)
3Mikalauskas Andrius1:11:12 (22)3:17:57 (21)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus42:31 (  3) 
2Saulėnas Tadas1:03:26 (22)1:45:57 (18)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vymeris Marius47:39 (17) 
2Dainauskas Dovydas1:22:24 (23)2:10:03 (23)
  Arboro OK - Nauja viltis, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Pošiūnas Andrius51:25 (21) 
2Stankevičius Kristisdsq 
3Dulius Dominykas52:57 (15) 
  Salomon adventure team, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šumskas Gytis43:44 (10) 
2Daukšys Deividasdsq 
3Novičenko Eduard50:54 (14)