Rudaminos estafetė
LTU, Rudamina, 2016-03-13

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1, 2 etapid 3.2 km 22 KP; 3, 4 etapid 3.1 km 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:02:02 1Bačkys Rolandas16:21 (  2)16:21 (  2)
2Aleliūnas Vilius14:12 (  1)30:33 (  1)
3Bačkys Rolandas17:12 (  4)47:45 (  1)
4Aleliūnas Vilius14:17 (  1)1:02:02 (  1)
2
VU, Vilnius LTU1:05:33 1Staišiūnas Viktoras16:34 (  3)16:34 (  3)
2Janušis Gediminas16:03 (  2)32:37 (  2)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras16:58 (  1)49:35 (  2)
4Janušis Gediminas15:58 (  2)1:05:33 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:09:57 1Grašys Vytautas16:35 (  4)16:35 (  4)
2Šulčys Nerijus18:15 (  5)34:50 (  3)
3Grašys Vytautas17:35 (  6)52:25 (  3)
4Šulčys Nerijus17:32 (  4)1:09:57 (  3)
4
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:11:24 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas16:20 (  1)16:20 (  1)
2Lelkaitis Valdas19:24 (11)35:44 (  4)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas17:06 (  2)52:50 (  4)
4Lelkaitis Valdas18:34 (  8)1:11:24 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:11:48 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas18:00 (  8)18:00 (  8)
2Striūkas Rapolas17:46 (  4)35:46 (  5)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas17:07 (  3)52:53 (  5)
4Striūkas Rapolas18:55 (  9)1:11:48 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:13:44 1Časas Ramūnas18:26 (10)18:26 (10)
2Kriukas Darius18:26 (  6)36:52 (  6)
3Časas Ramūnas18:35 (  9)55:27 (  7)
4Kriukas Darius18:17 (  7)1:13:44 (  6)
7
Javonis OK, Karšuva OK LTU1:15:01 1Janulynas Audrius17:19 (  5)17:19 (  5)
2Grabauskas Edgaras20:46 (15)38:05 (  8)
3Janulynas Audrius17:13 (  5)55:18 (  6)
4Grabauskas Edgaras19:43 (10)1:15:01 (  7)
8
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU1:15:06 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas21:13 (17)21:13 (17)
2Paukštė Mindaugas16:37 (  3)37:50 (  7)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas19:24 (11)57:14 (  8)
4Paukštė Mindaugas17:52 (  5)1:15:06 (  8)
9
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU1:18:58 1Baleišis Šarūnas19:20 (12)19:20 (12)
2Saldžiūnas Viktoras20:07 (14)39:27 (11)
3Baleišis Šarūnas19:08 (10)58:35 (11)
4Saldžiūnas Viktoras20:23 (11)1:18:58 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTU1:19:48 1Šulčys Kasparas20:05 (13)20:05 (13)
2Zaliauskas Povilas18:47 (  9)38:52 (  9)
3Šulčys Kasparas20:13 (12)59:05 (12)
4Zaliauskas Povilas20:43 (13)1:19:48 (10)
11
RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTU1:21:07 1Bazelis Romas17:47 (  7)17:47 (  7)
2Vinogrodskis Edvardas22:23 (18)40:10 (13)
3Bazelis Romas17:46 (  7)57:56 (  9)
4Vinogrodskis Edvardas23:11 (17)1:21:07 (11)
12
Fortūna OK, Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU1:21:38 1Petrevičius Aras18:10 (  9)18:10 (  9)
2Rudėnas Darius22:26 (19)40:36 (15)
3Petrevičius Aras17:46 (  7)58:22 (10)
4Rudėnas Darius23:16 (18)1:21:38 (12)
13
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:22:26 1Velde Reda20:30 (16)20:30 (16)
2Velde Augusts19:46 (13)40:16 (14)
3Velde Reda21:47 (16)1:02:03 (15)
4Velde Augusts20:23 (11)1:22:26 (13)
14
Lėvuo OK, Fortūna OK LTU1:22:46 1Mikalauskas Robertas20:18 (14)20:18 (14)
2Kondrotas Raimondas19:30 (12)39:48 (12)
3Mikalauskas Robertas21:08 (15)1:00:56 (14)
4Kondrotas Raimondas21:50 (14)1:22:46 (14)
15
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:24:45 1Astrauskienė Lina23:56 (19)23:56 (19)
2Astrauskas Marius18:45 (  8)42:41 (17)
3Astrauskienė Lina25:42 (20)1:08:23 (17)
4Astrauskas Marius16:22 (  3)1:24:45 (15)
16
Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU1:29:31 1Lukaševičius Viktoras19:19 (11)19:19 (11)
2Kniukšta Romualdas21:34 (16)40:53 (16)
3Lukaševičius Viktoras25:53 (21)1:06:46 (16)
4Kniukšta Romualdas22:45 (16)1:29:31 (16)
17
Druzyna na orientację miasta Wilno, Vilnius LTU1:32:25 1Lazauskas Donatas24:00 (20)24:00 (20)
2Ramoška Skirmantas22:07 (17)46:07 (18)
3Lazauskas Donatas23:57 (18)1:10:04 (18)
4Ramoška Skirmantas22:21 (15)1:32:25 (17)
18
Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU1:58:05 1Bakutis Algimantas35:30 (22)35:30 (22)
2Bakutis Vidas29:52 (21)1:05:22 (20)
3Bakutis Algimantas25:39 (19)1:31:01 (20)
4Bakutis Vidas27:04 (20)1:58:05 (18)
19
Wladyslaw i Zbigniew, Vilnius LTU1:58:26 1Glazko Zbignev22:29 (18)22:29 (18)
2Kondratovič Vladislav46:32 (22)1:09:01 (21)
3Glazko Zbignev21:52 (17)1:30:53 (19)
4Kondratovič Vladislav27:33 (21)1:58:26 (19)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Finaženokas Andrejusdsqdsq
2Drazdauskas Laimis18:47 (  9)dsq
3Finaženokas Andrejus20:36 (14)dsq
4Drazdauskas Laimis17:54 (  6)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Misius Gediminas20:22 (15)20:22 (15)
2Zaveckas Andrius18:38 (  7)39:00 (10)
3Misius Gediminas20:19 (13)59:19 (13)
4Zaveckas Andriusdsqdsq
  Spurtas, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Vachteris Gediminas28:27 (21)28:27 (21)
2Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė26:51 (20)55:18 (19)
3Vachteris Gediminasdsqdsq
4Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė23:32 (19)dsq
  Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTUdsq 1Mockus Vaidas17:42 (  6)17:42 (  6)