login
Lietuvos čemp. mišri sprinto estafetė → Tulemused

LTU, Šiauliai, 2016-05-08

Klass X35

Raja 1 etapid 2.3 km 18 KP; 2, 3 etapid 2.5 km 17 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
D 1Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU 48:58
1Grigaliūnaitė Agnė18:13 (  2)18:13 (  2)
2Paukštė Mindaugas15:55 (  3)34:08 (  1)
3Drazdauskas Laimis14:50 (  2)48:58 (  1)
D 2Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU 49:40
1Šulčienė Jolanta20:32 (  7)20:32 (  7)
2Časas Ramūnas14:43 (  1)35:15 (  2)
3Grašys Vytautas14:25 (  1)49:40 (  2)
D 3Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU 51:16
1Traubienė Aistė18:26 (  3)18:26 (  3)
2Kondrotas Raimondas16:52 (  4)35:18 (  3)
3Masilionis Remigijus15:58 (  4)51:16 (  3)
4Dainava OK, Alytus LTU 54:15
1Paspirgėlytė Agnė18:32 (  4)18:32 (  4)
2Jasinskas Linas18:51 (  7)37:23 (  5)
3Stulgys Mindaugas16:52 (  8)54:15 (  4)
5Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 54:20
1Bogužinskienė Audra23:17 (10)23:17 (10)
2Laukaitis Andrius15:20 (  2)38:37 (  7)
3Bogužinskas Tomas15:43 (  3)54:20 (  5)
6Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 55:01
1Petukienė Evandželina18:57 (  5)18:57 (  5)
2Kvedaravičius Tadas19:51 (11)38:48 (  8)
3Petukas Arimantas16:13 (  6)55:01 (  6)
7Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 56:19
1Ambrazienė Ainė17:45 (  1)17:45 (  1)
2Klicner Tomas19:35 (10)37:20 (  4)
3Kazanavičius Narūnas18:59 (12)56:19 (  7)
8Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 56:31
1Balčiūnaitė Lina20:54 (  8)20:54 (  8)
2Šegžda Teisutis16:53 (  5)37:47 (  6)
3Mendelevičius Mantas18:44 (10)56:31 (  8)
9Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 58:46
1Čaplikienė Rūta21:08 (  9)21:08 (  9)
2Čaplikas Laimonas17:50 (  6)38:58 (  9)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas19:48 (13)58:46 (  9)
 Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU 59:27
1Petrevičienė Aistė24:22 (12)24:22 (12)
2Misius Gediminas18:51 (  7)43:13 (10)
3Petrevičius Aras16:14 (  7)59:27 (10)
10Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU 1:01:35
1Drazdauskienė Jūratė26:25 (16)26:25 (16)
2Mikalauskas Robertas19:08 (  9)45:33 (14)
3Radžius Antanas16:02 (  5)1:01:35 (11)
11Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU 1:03:50
1Andriulionienė Audronė25:04 (14)25:04 (14)
2Pocius Audrius19:57 (12)45:01 (12)
3Volkovas Darius18:49 (11)1:03:50 (12)
 Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU 1:04:31
1Sereikytė-Belickienė Ieva24:03 (11)24:03 (11)
2Dūda Kostas20:20 (14)44:23 (11)
3Grigaliūnaitė Agnė20:08 (14)1:04:31 (13)
12Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU 1:09:27
1Ranonienė Loreta25:02 (13)25:02 (13)
2Rudėnas Darius20:18 (13)45:20 (13)
3Ranonis Gediminas24:07 (15)1:09:27 (14)
13Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 1:12:27
1Masiliūnienė Rasa25:14 (15)25:14 (15)
2Masiliūnas Linas21:16 (15)46:30 (15)
3Daukšas Mindaugas25:57 (16)1:12:27 (15)
 Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU dsq
1Žiaukienė Daiva19:55 (  6)19:55 (  6)
2Keraišis Mariusdsqdsq
3Vaitiekus Artūras17:58 (  9)dsq