Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W18 | Rusakova Alexandra | RUS | Russia | 13:45 | 5:58 |
2 | W18 | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 14:35 | 6:20 |
3 | W18 | Oikkonen Sanni | FIN | Finland | 14:41 | 6:23 |
4 | W18 | Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | 15:08 | 6:34 |
5 | W18 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 16:06 | 7:00 |
6 | W18 | Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 16:08 | 7:00 |
7 | W18 | Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 16:16 | 7:04 |
8 | W18 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:19 | 7:05 |
9 | W18 | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 16:22 | 7:06 |
10 | W18 | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 16:27 | 7:09 |
11 | W18 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 16:48 | 7:18 |
12 | W18 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 17:02 | 7:24 |
13 | W18 | Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 17:16 | 7:30 |
14 | W18 | Tregubets Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 17:28 | 7:35 |
15 | W18 | Niggli Natalja | SUI | Switzerland | 17:47 | 7:43 |
16 | W18 | Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:02 | 7:50 |
17 | W18 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 18:36 | 8:05 |
18 | W18 | Ločmele Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 18:55 | 8:13 |
19 | W18 | Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 19:15 | 8:22 |
20 | W18 | Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 19:34 | 8:30 |
21 | W18 | Jordi Riina | SUI | Switzerland | 19:59 | 8:41 |
22 | W18 | Buchholz Pia | GER | Germany | 21:00 | 9:07 |
23 | W18 | Viholainen Elisa | FIN | Finland | 21:11 | 9:12 |
24 | W18 | Suta Anna Emīlija | LAT | Latvia | 21:16 | 9:14 |
25 | W18 | Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:35 | 9:23 |
26 | W18 | Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 22:23 | 9:43 |
27 | W18 | Hnilica Jana | AUT | Austria | 22:58 | 9:59 |
28 | W18 | Tecar Denisa | ROU | Romania | 23:01 | 10:00 |
29 | W18 | Nedyalkova Kalina | BUL | Bulgaria | 23:24 | 10:10 |
30 | W18 | Dabernig Celina | AUT | Austria | 23:33 | 10:14 |
31 | W18 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 23:36 | 10:15 |
32 | W18 | Hnilica Lea | AUT | Austria | 24:09 | 10:30 |
33 | W18 | Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 24:19 | 10:34 |
34 | W18 | Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 24:56 | 10:50 |
35 | W18 | Erli Andreea | ROU | Romania | 25:04 | 10:53 |
36 | W18 | Tamas Bianka | HUN | Hungary | 25:07 | 10:55 |
37 | W18 | Lueger Anna | AUT | Austria | 25:17 | 10:59 |
37 | W18 | Teca Alina | ROU | Romania | 25:17 | 10:59 |
39 | W18 | Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 25:40 | 11:09 |
40 | W18 | Vildek Kelly | EST | Estonia | 29:19 | 12:44 |
W18 | Dancheva Vyara | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |