Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia 1 | RUS | 1:18:25 | |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 28:30 ( 4) | 28:30 ( 4) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 25:19 ( 1) | 53:49 ( 1) | |
3 | Kiselev Vladislav | 24:36 ( 1) | 1:18:25 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway 1 | NOR | 1:21:12 | |
1 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 26:54 ( 2) | 26:54 ( 2) | |
2 | Baklid Jorgen | 28:01 ( 3) | 54:55 ( 2) | |
3 | Heimdal Audun | 26:17 ( 3) | 1:21:12 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden 1 | SWE | 1:21:44 | |
1 | Salen Robin | 28:45 ( 5) | 28:45 ( 5) | |
2 | Jacobsson Filip | 26:50 ( 2) | 55:35 ( 4) | |
3 | Sjökvist Henning | 26:09 ( 2) | 1:21:44 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:22:43 | |
1 | Härkönen Tommi | 26:24 ( 1) | 26:24 ( 1) | |
2 | Saikko Antti | 29:06 ( 4) | 55:30 ( 3) | |
3 | Schroderus Samuli | 27:13 ( 5) | 1:22:43 ( 4) | |
Finland 1 | FIN | 1:24:41 | ||
1 | Toivonen Eevert | 28:02 ( 3) | 28:02 ( 3) | |
2 | Toivanen Elmeri | 29:28 ( 5) | 57:30 ( 5) | |
3 | Koirikivi Anssi | 27:11 ( 4) | 1:24:41 ( 5) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:28:43 | ||
1 | Nikitin Dmitry | 30:01 ( 7) | 30:01 ( 7) | |
2 | Gulyaev Vitaly | 31:05 ( 9) | 1:01:06 ( 7) | |
3 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 27:37 ( 6) | 1:28:43 ( 6) | |
5 | Estonia | EST | 1:34:22 | |
1 | Kutsar Georg Caius | 30:46 ( 8) | 30:46 ( 8) | |
2 | Rõõm Rimmo | 30:33 ( 7) | 1:01:19 ( 8) | |
3 | Hallop Kevin | 33:03 ( 9) | 1:34:22 ( 7) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:37:43 | |
1 | Bartos Vojtech | 31:33 (11) | 31:33 (11) | |
2 | Matus Vojtech | 31:04 ( 8) | 1:02:37 ( 9) | |
3 | Stary Ondrej | 35:06 (12) | 1:37:43 ( 8) | |
7 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:41:16 | |
1 | Vaitkus Rokas | 33:37 (12) | 33:37 (12) | |
2 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 34:15 (11) | 1:07:52 (11) | |
3 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 33:24 (10) | 1:41:16 ( 9) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 1:48:58 | |
1 | Dobnik Rafael | 33:40 (13) | 33:40 (13) | |
2 | Hoelzl Andrae | 41:50 (12) | 1:15:30 (12) | |
3 | Kugler Tobias | 33:28 (11) | 1:48:58 (10) | |
9 | Italy | ITA | 1:50:34 | |
1 | Debertolis Mattia | 39:03 (14) | 39:03 (14) | |
2 | Tait Samuele | 41:51 (13) | 1:20:54 (13) | |
3 | Corradini Francesco | 29:40 ( 8) | 1:50:34 (11) | |
10 | Germany | GER | 2:25:27 | |
1 | Vavra Colin | 48:46 (15) | 48:46 (15) | |
2 | Buchholz Tom | 43:01 (14) | 1:31:47 (14) | |
3 | Buchholz Pia | 53:40 (13) | 2:25:27 (12) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | ||
1 | Madslien Aksel | 29:10 ( 6) | 29:10 ( 6) | |
2 | Halden Gjermund | 30:14 ( 6) | 59:24 ( 6) | |
3 | Wiggen Øyvind | dsq | dsq | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 31:17 ( 9) | 31:17 ( 9) | |
2 | Henriksson Kalle | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Sandberg Oskar | 29:20 ( 7) | dsq | |
Switzerland | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Boos Noel | 31:20 (10) | 31:20 (10) | |
2 | Beglinger Lars | 31:23 (10) | 1:02:43 (10) | |
3 | Deininger Lukas | dsq | dsq |