LK karinio orientavimosi čempionatas
LTU, Šereitlaukis, Pagėgių sav., 2016-04-19

Tulemused

Klass KARYS

Raja 7.9 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUKASP 1 R 53:58 6:49
2
Mickus Donatas LTUKASP 6 R 55:43 7:03
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R 56:54 7:12
4
Šulčys Nerijus LTULK Sporto klubas 1:05:40 8:18
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUKASP 5 R 1:06:52 8:27
6
Gipas Marijonas LTUKASP 2 R 1:10:29 8:55
7
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKASP 6 R 1:11:31 9:03
8
Gerasimov Andrej LTUKASP 5 R 1:14:09 9:23
9
Vilkinas Artūras LTUMPB GV 1:18:48 9:58
10
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP 1 R 1:20:00 10:07
11
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKASP 2 R 1:21:09 10:16
12
Šegžda Gytis LTUKOP I k. 1:24:39 10:42
13
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKASP 2 R 1:27:37 11:05
14
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP 6 R 1:32:26 11:42
15
Skupas Arūnas LTUKMHB 1:33:27 11:49
16
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP 6 R 1:33:29 11:50
17
Jasiukaitis Artūras LTULDK GŠB 1:35:19 12:03
18
Kokanka Tomas LTUKASP 5 R 1:38:52 12:30
19
Daujotis Darius LTUKMHB 1:39:26 12:35
20
Paulauskienė Renata LTUKASP 2 R 1:41:09 12:48
21
Keleberda Vadim LTUKASP 5 R 1:42:25 12:57
22
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP 1 R 1:43:10 13:03
23
Leliašius Egidijus LTUKASP 1 R 1:44:38 13:14
24
Rimkevičius Marius LTUKMHB 1:44:39 13:14
25
Vymeris Marius LTUKASP 1 R 1:44:51 13:16
26
Uža Justas LTULKA 1:45:35 13:21
27
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUKASP 6 R 1:47:33 13:36
28
Armonas Tadas LTUMPB GV 1:48:42 13:45
29
Krasauskas Tadas LTUKASP 5 R 1:50:37 14:00
30
Braziulis Vytenis LTULDK GŠB 1:55:03 14:33
31
Dulkė Dalius LTUMPB GV 1:57:16 14:50
32
Ragačius Ignas LTUMPB GV 2:05:23 15:52
33
Juškys Mindaugas LTULDK KMPB 2:06:42 16:02
34
Tamošauskas Vitalijus LTUMPB GV 2:11:57 16:42
35
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP 2 R 2:12:08 16:43
36
Liaukevičius Ąžuolas LTULKA 2:14:49 17:03
37
Raupelis Darius LTUKJP 2:15:41 17:10
38
Vileikis Vytautas LTULKA 2:16:52 17:19
39
Grabauskas Tomas LTUKASP 8 R 2:16:53 17:19
40
Dapkus Domantas LTULDK KMPB 2:19:38 17:40
41
Kūlokas Donatas LTUKOP II k. 2:21:33 17:55
42
Skinulis Pranas LTUKASP 8 R 2:23:30 18:09
43
Narušis Šarūnas LTULDK VMPB 2:27:42 18:41
44
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKOP II k. 2:28:38 18:48
45
Labenskis Vytautas LTUKJP 2:29:06 18:52
46
Maišelytė Veronika LTUKASP 8 R 2:35:40 19:42
47
Pipiras Vidas LTUKJP 2:41:17 20:24
48
Nockiūnas Aurimas LTUKOP II k. 2:41:44 20:28
49
Šantrukov Dariuš Alan LTULDK GŠB 2:44:41 20:50
50
Velbasis Edvardas LTUDLE JRMP 2:46:47 21:06
51
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUKASP 8 R 2:51:37 21:43
52
Petryla Donatas LTULDK VMPB 2:53:51 22:00
53
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTULDK BDB 3:01:50 23:01
54
Eidikytė Greta LTULDK BDB 3:05:55 23:32
55
Trimailovaitė Brigita LTULDK BDB 3:06:55 23:39
56
Ustinov Vitalij LTULDK VMPB 3:07:51 23:46
57
Jurgutytė Gabija LTUKJP II k. 3:20:53 25:25
58
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP II k. 3:23:31 25:45
59
Zavatskis Linas LTULDK VMPB 3:27:32 26:16
60
Montvydas Žilvinas LTULDK KMPB 3:33:13 26:59
61
Slanys Saulius LTUKOP II k. 3:39:38 27:48
62
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKJP 3:45:05 28:29
63
Sadauskas Karolis LTULDK GŠB 3:48:47 28:57
  Šimkūnas Domas LTULDK BDB dsq  
  Gečiauskaitė Marta LTULDK AMPB dsq  
  Jasiūnas Kastytis LTUKMHB dsq  
  Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKMHB dsq  
  Maksimavičius Laimonas LTULDK KMPB dsq  
  Pudživelis Tomas LTULDK KMPB dsq  
  Smulkys Laimonas LTULDK VMPB dsq  
  Andriuškevičius Tautvydas LTUKOP I k. dsq  
  Pėstininkė Vaiva LTUKOP I k. dsq  
  Jomantas Valentas LTUKJP dsq  
  Dailidė Tautrimas LTULDK AMPB dsq  

Vaheajad