Ąžuolyno bėgimas
LTU, Kaunas, 2016-04-24

Tulemused

Klass M10KM

Raja 10.0 km 2 ringi

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Ringi Aeg min/km
1
Vilčinskaitė Milda LTU  2 36:32.6 3:39
2
Miladauskienė Diana LTU  2 39:41.2 3:58
3
Vilčinskaitė Monika LTU  2 42:48.2 4:16
4
Balčiūtė Ema LTU  2 45:19.4 4:31
5
Martinkutė Aušra LTU  2 45:42.2 4:34
6
Šalnienė Renata LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 46:53.0 4:41
7
Šuliauskaitė Gintarė LTU  2 48:38.0 4:51
8
Kalvelytė Viktorija LTU  2 49:20.5 4:56
9
Giedrikaitė Miglė LTU  2 49:28.4 4:56
10
Klemkaitė Edita LTU  2 49:40.1 4:58
11
Venckutė Greta LTU  2 49:46.0 4:58
12
Saltonienė Ieva LTUBK 2 50:18.9 5:01
13
Višinskienė Virginija LTUBK, Kaunas 2 50:19.1 5:01
14
Dapkutė Monika LTU  2 50:23.4 5:02
15
Martinkutė Rūta LTU  2 50:31.7 5:03
16
Valantiejienė Aistė LTU  2 51:15.0 5:07
17
Ružytė Mingailė Kotryna LTULSMU gimnazija, BK 2 51:20.9 5:08
18
Skaburskytė Kristina LTU  2 51:26.0 5:08
19
Kairaitytė Monika LTU  2 51:32.1 5:09
20
Statkevičienė Indrė LTU  2 51:35.8 5:09
21
Bartuševičiūtė Irma LTUJaunimo linija 2 51:43.3 5:10
22
Jelinskienė Justina LTU  2 52:58.3 5:17
23
Černiauskaitė Valentina LTUUAB Žurnalų leidybos grupė 2 53:16.4 5:19
24
Bičkovaitė Sandra LTU  2 53:49.8 5:22
25
Drūlienė Viltė LTUUAB Žurnalų leidybos grupė 2 53:52.9 5:23
26
Plerpaitė Daiva LTU  2 53:56.2 5:23
27
Ažukienė Jurgita LTUBK 2 53:57.3 5:23
28
Treciakauskaitė Roberta LTU  2 54:11.0 5:25
29
Graužinytė Greta LTU  2 54:48.8 5:28
30
Jočienė Evelina LTU  2 55:02.8 5:30
31
Kardauskaitė Ieva LTUBėgu sau 2 55:13.7 5:31
32
Aleksandravičienė Saulė LTU  2 55:15.8 5:31
33
Skorupskienė Jurgita LTU  2 55:23.8 5:32
34
Stasiunaitė Rasa LTU  2 55:34.6 5:33
35
Juškienė Jurgita LTU  2 55:57.6 5:35
36
Boreišaitė Deimantė LTU  2 56:00.1 5:36
37
Šulikauskienė Laura LTU  2 56:00.8 5:36
38
Stasinaitė Lina LTU  2 56:22.3 5:38
39
Miladauskaitė Diana LTU  2 56:32.0 5:39
40
Juodeškienė Inga LTU  2 56:36.4 5:39
41
Petrauskaitė Aistė LTU  2 56:47.3 5:40
42
Mikalauskaitė Simona LTUBK 2 57:09.7 5:42
43
Liaudenskienė Lina LTURudugys 2 57:10.0 5:43
44
Katliorienė Giedrė LTU  2 57:49.5 5:46
45
Zubrickaitė Justina LTU  2 58:00.4 5:48
46
Astrauskienė Jolanta LTUBK 2 58:04.2 5:48
47
Jarušauskienė Natalija LTUBėgimo klubas 2 58:05.9 5:48
48
Gustainytė Laima LTU  2 58:30.3 5:51
49
Moliusytė Saida LTU  2 58:41.4 5:52
50
Granskaitė Kristina LTU  2 58:42.1 5:52
51
Jokubaitytė Viktorija LTU  2 59:02.9 5:54
52
Raguzina Julija LTUVič?iūnai group 2 59:33.4 5:57
53
Šurnaitė Viktorija LTUMokolai!!! 2 59:56.5 5:59
54
Vitkauskaitė Vytenė LTU  2 1:00:14.0 6:01
55
Morėnienė Viktorija LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2 1:00:24.9 6:02
56
Karpavičiūtė Ramunė LTU  2 1:00:40.1 6:04
57
Misevičiūtė Ingrida LTUKB Components 2 1:01:14.9 6:07
58
Paviolienė Liudmila LTUBK 2 1:01:37.6 6:09
59
Plečkaitienė Daiva LTUBK 2 1:02:26.2 6:14
60
Leišienė Agnė LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 1:02:32.6 6:15
61
Kapustinskaitė Aušra LTU  2 1:02:55.4 6:17
62
Kinčinaitė Juste LTU  2 1:03:39.4 6:21
63
Bytautė Vaida LTU  2 1:04:01.7 6:24
64
Kiškionytė Saulena LTU  2 1:04:07.7 6:24
65
Baranauskaitė Sonata LTUBK 2 1:04:08.8 6:24
66
Dūdaitė Dalia LTU  2 1:05:07.6 6:30
67
Kačinskienė Giedrė LTU  2 1:06:38.2 6:39
68
Samajauskienė Lina LTU  2 1:06:55.6 6:41
69
Antipova Olga LTUEquinox Europe 2 1:07:07.3 6:42
70
Nekrošiūtė Gabrielė LTU  2 1:07:16.5 6:43
71
Vaitkevičiūtė Indrė LTU  2 1:07:16.5 6:43
72
Čebanauskė Erika LTU  2 1:07:57.6 6:47
73
Stanevičiūtė Ieva LTUVič?iūnai group 2 1:08:05.5 6:48
74
Skabeikienė Evelina LTUBK 2 1:09:11.3 6:55
75
Siniauskienė Rimantė LTUKB Components 2 1:09:32.3 6:57
76
Norytė Ieva LTU  2 1:11:03.1 7:06
77
Rumbaitienė Rasa LTU  2 1:11:14.4 7:07
78
Raudeliūnė Kristina LTU  2 1:11:23.8 7:08

Vaheajad