Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Girionys, Kaunas, 2016-05-21

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 11.8 km 31 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h Samuti...
D
1
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 54:29 13  
D
2
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 56:14 12.6  
D
3
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 58:27 12.1  
D
4
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:58 12 V20 1
D
5
Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:01 12  
D
6
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:00:18 11.7  
7
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:01:22 11.5  
8
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUPerkūnas OK, SM Gaja, Vilnius 1:02:28 11.3 V20 2
9
Juodišius Julius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:03:18 11.2  
10
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:03:32 11.1  
  Krūmiņš Edgars LATAluksne-Ape OK, Alūksne 1:04:32 11  
11
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:05:59 10.7  
12
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:06:35 10.6  
13
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:38 10.6  
  Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 1:07:06 10.6  
14
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 1:09:05 10.2  
15
Tomashevsky Eduard LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:09:22 10.2  
16
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 1:12:31 9.8  
17
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1:12:38 9.7  
18
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:14:10 9.5 V20 3
19
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:14:42 9.5  
  Veits Toms LATPurva Bridejs 1:15:52 9.3  
20
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 1:17:18 9.2  
21
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:17:28 9.1  
22
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:45 8.9  
23
Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:19:49 8.9 V20 4
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:25:47 8.3  
24
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:26:30 8.2  
25
Greitjurgis Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:26:44 8.2  
26
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:27:45 8.1  
27
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:29:34 7.9  
  Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:33:59 7.5  
28
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:36:57 7.3  
28
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:36:57 7.3  
30
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:17 7.1  
31
Platakis Giedrius LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:53:13 6.3  

Vaheajad