dbtopas login
EOC sprint final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Jesenik, 2016-05-22

Klass MB

Raja 3.1 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Lassen Tue Agner HjortDEN DENDenmark 13:35 M314:08 (23) 4:22
2
Suominen MiikaFIN FINFinland 14:08 M214:07 (19) 4:33
3
Dobrynin SergeyRUS RUSRussia 14:09 M314:06 (21) 4:33
4
Dišlers DāvisLAT LATLatvia 14:18 M114:19 (19) 4:36
5
Nakonechnyi DmitryRUS RUSRussia 14:26 M214:17 (22) 4:39
  Prochazka DavidCZE CZECzech Republic 14:43 M3dsq 4:44
6
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 14:43 M214:27 (24) 4:44
  Mrazek JanCZE CZECzech Republic 14:44 M3dsq 4:45
  Riechers SörenGER GERGermany 14:47 M3dsq 4:46
7
Scott TobyNZL NZLNew Zealand 14:48 M114:27 (21) 4:46
8
Wołowczyk KrzysztofPOL POLPoland 14:54 M214:17 (22) 4:48
9
Rjabõshkin SergeiEST ESTEstonia 14:55 M214:38 (25) 4:48
10
Dutkowski MikołajPOL POLPoland 14:59 M315:37 (27) 4:50
11
Critchley William JamesCAN CANCanada 15:09 M114:50 (24) 4:53
12
Stepanov NikitaRUS RUSRussia 15:13 M114:23 (20) 4:54
13
Minar MarekCZE CZECzech Republic 15:21 M114:14 (18) 4:57
  Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 15:23 M1dsq 4:57
14
Döllgast MoritzGER GERGermany 15:28 M314:37 (26) 4:59
15
Tugyi LeventeHUN HUNHungary 15:29 M214:42 (27) 4:59
16
Prunsche ChristophGER GERGermany 15:33 M114:41 (23) 5:00
16
Bartkevičius AlgirdasLTU LTULithuania 15:33 M314:04 (20) 5:00
18
Yasur NitsanISR ISRIsrael 15:39 M215:15 (31) 5:02
19
Mitt RaidoEST ESTEstonia 15:40 M314:31 (25) 5:03
  Zagonel GiacomoITA ITAItaly 15:42 M3dsq 5:03
20
McCullough EoinIRL IRLIreland 15:48 M214:46 (28) 5:05
21
Goericke MarvinGER GERGermany 15:55 M214:15 (21) 5:08
  Bugar GergelyHUN HUNHungary 16:00 M3dsq 5:09
22
Genar JeremyBEL BELBelgium 16:03 M116:19 (28) 5:10
23
Mušinsky TomašSVK SVKSlovakia 16:11 M314:07 (22) 5:13
24
Manor ItayISR ISRIsrael 16:15 M315:45 (28) 5:14
25
Fehérvari DanielHUN HUNHungary 16:46 M115:49 (26) 5:24
26
Sõnajalg AtsEST ESTEstonia 16:52 M1dsq 5:26
27
Corbett CillinIRL IRLIreland 17:12 M3dsq 5:32
28
Van der Ouderaa FrancoisBEL BELBelgium 17:20 M3dsq 5:35
29
Āboliņš ValtersLAT LATLatvia 17:32 M2dsq 5:39
30
Mižur PeterSVK SVKSlovakia 18:33 M116:39 (29) 5:59
31
Ri Kyong SaPRK PRKNorth Korea 18:49 M116:49 (30) 6:04