dbtopas login
EOC middle qualification → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Horni Udoli, 2016-05-26

Klass M2

Raja 4.7 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kaas Carl GodagerNOR NORNorway 28:42 6:06
2
Sjöberg OskarSWE SWESweden 28:45 6:07
3
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 28:57 6:09
4
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 28:58 6:09
5
Rollier BaptisteSUI SUISwitzerland 29:30 6:16
6
Prochazka JanCZE CZECzech Republic 29:46 6:20
7
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 29:52 6:21
8
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 30:09 6:24
8
Kyburz AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 30:09 6:24
10
Steiwer Gaute HallanNOR NORNorway 30:18 6:26
11
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 30:37 6:30
12
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 30:45 6:32
13
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 30:47 6:32
14
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 30:50 6:33
15
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 31:00 6:35
16
Kirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 31:11 6:38
17
Cederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 31:17 6:39
18
Sirmais MārtiņšLAT LATLatvia 31:30 6:42
19
Gremmel HelmutAUT AUTAustria 31:32 6:42
20
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 31:57 6:47
21
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 31:58 6:48
22
Casal Fernandez RogerESP ESPSpain 32:03 6:49
23
Marty LoicFRA FRAFrance 32:08 6:50
24
Schgaguler KlausITA ITAItaly 32:11 6:50
25
Vaher SanderEST ESTEstonia 32:13 6:51
26
Speake MatthewGBR GBRGreat Britain 32:55 7:00
26
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 32:55 7:00
28
Siegert WolfgangAUT AUTAustria 33:03 7:01
29
Zērnis RūdolfsLAT LATLatvia 33:12 7:03
30
Tikhonov GlebRUS RUSRussia 33:31 7:07
31
Müller PhilippGER GERGermany 33:47 7:11
32
Döllgast MoritzGER GERGermany 34:02 7:14
33
Horta ManuelPOR PORPortugal 34:33 7:21
34
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 34:58 7:26
35
McCullough EoinIRL IRLIreland 36:51 7:50
36
Pijak OndrejSVK SVKSlovakia 37:16 7:55
37
Liszka KrisztianHUN HUNHungary 37:37 8:00
38
Manor ItayISR ISRIsrael 37:59 8:04
39
Savchenko OleksiyUKR UKRUkraine 43:23 9:13
40
Moran ColmIRL IRLIreland 44:24 9:26
  Bukovac PavolSVK SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Bobach SørenDEN DENDenmark dsq