dbtopas login
EOC middle final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Klass W

Raja 5.0 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Alexandersson ToveSWE SWESweden 32:37 W226:27 (  7) 6:31
2
Wyder JudithSUI SUISwitzerland 34:50 W323:27 (  1) 6:58
3
Teini MarikaFIN FINFinland 35:02 W324:34 (  6) 7:00
4
Kemp Emily KathrynCAN CANCanada 35:21 W127:02 (  7) 7:04
5
Alm Maja MøllerDEN DENDenmark 35:27 W227:16 (12) 7:05
6
Kinni SailaFIN FINFinland 35:35 W126:16 (  4) 7:07
7
Jansson HelenaSWE SWESweden 36:08 W126:32 (  5) 7:13
8
Bobach IdaDEN DENDenmark 36:19 W325:25 (10) 7:15
9
Strand LinaSWE SWESweden 36:22 W128:03 (11) 7:16
9
Harju VenlaFIN FINFinland 36:22 W225:18 (  3) 7:16
11
Mironova SvetlanaRUS RUSRussia 36:43 W225:16 (  2) 7:20
12
Gross JuliaSUI SUISwitzerland 36:48 W323:51 (  2) 7:21
13
Vinogradova NataliaRUS RUSRussia 37:38 W128:24 (12) 7:31
14
Friederich RahelSUI SUISwitzerland 37:40 W126:10 (  3) 7:32
15
Taylor Catherine PatricGBR GBRGreat Britain 37:46 W225:06 (  1) 7:33
16
Rantanen MerjaFIN FINFinland 38:00 W326:39 (14) 7:36
17
Andersen MarianneNOR NORNorway 38:05 W226:51 (  9) 7:37
18
Haajanen SofiaFIN FINFinland 38:08 W226:56 (11) 7:37
19
Johansson Emma MatildaNOR NORNorway 38:19 W225:44 (  4) 7:39
20
Bachman AnnaSWE SWESweden 38:20 W226:51 (  9) 7:40
21
Bjørgul Ida Marie NæssNOR NORNorway 38:25 W325:24 (  9) 7:41
22
Knapova JanaCZE CZECzech Republic 38:30 W226:05 (  5) 7:42
23
Basset IsiaFRA FRAFrance 38:36 W226:23 (  6) 7:43
24
Indrakova AdélaCZE CZECzech Republic 38:50 W125:36 (  2) 7:46
25
Volynska NadiyaUKR UKRUkraine 39:07 W127:20 (  8) 7:49
26
Bagstevold Heidi ØstlidNOR NORNorway 39:09 W126:36 (  6) 7:49
27
Dambe IngaLAT LATLatvia 39:13 W228:08 (15) 7:50
28
Jenzer SarinaSUI SUISwitzerland 39:30 W226:30 (  8) 7:54
29
Novikova YuliaRUS RUSRussia 39:39 W227:49 (14) 7:55
30
Shepherd JoannaGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:56 W227:31 (13) 7:59
31
Šafka Brožkova DanaCZE CZECzech Republic 39:58 W125:07 (  1) 7:59
32
Ramstein LauraAUT AUTAustria 40:08 W328:02 (17) 8:01
33
Klysner Cecilie FribergDEN DENDenmark 40:42 W127:24 (  9) 8:08
34
Johansson EmmaSWE SWESweden 40:56 W324:01 (  3) 8:11
35
Horčičkova VendulaCZE CZECzech Republic 41:06 W324:32 (  5) 8:13
36
Kaasiku EvelyEST ESTEstonia 41:50 W130:14 (17) 8:22
37
Vīķe LauraLAT LATLatvia 42:06 W127:52 (10) 8:25
38
Rybakovaitė KristinaLTU LTULithuania 42:18 W228:13 (17) 8:27
39
Scalet CarlottaITA ITAItaly 42:20 W326:01 (12) 8:28
40
Arbter AnjaAUT AUTAustria 42:29 W228:08 (15) 8:29
40
Hagström SaraSWE SWESweden 42:29 W325:46 (11) 8:29
42
Chataing AmélieFRA FRAFrance 42:42 W324:25 (  4) 8:32
43
Grosberga SandraLAT LATLatvia 42:47 W327:23 (15) 8:33
44
Fincke Anni MaijaFIN FINFinland 42:55 W129:10 (13) 8:35
45
Ārniece LīgaLAT LATLatvia 44:05 W131:03 (18) 8:49
46
Ullmann KerstinSUI SUISwitzerland 44:21 W130:04 (15) 8:52
47
Kosova DenisaCZE CZECzech Republic 45:41 W324:54 (  7) 9:08
48
Haug MarianneEST ESTEstonia 47:05 W129:24 (14) 9:25
49
Tullie JessicaGBR GBRGreat Britain 47:53 W325:11 (  8) 9:34
50
Wiśniewska HannaPOL POLPoland 47:55 W327:27 (16) 9:35
51
Nieke PatriciaGER GERGermany 49:16 W130:08 (16) 9:51
52
Vercellotti LéaFRA FRAFrance 50:33 W326:30 (13) 10:06