EOC middle final
CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Tulemused

Klass WB

Raja 3.9 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 32:03 W329:19 (23) 8:13
2
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 32:27 W230:07 (22) 8:19
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 32:30 W331:25 (27) 8:20
4
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 32:46 W132:16 (24) 8:24
5
Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic 32:47 W228:50 (19) 8:24
6
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 33:51 W132:03 (22) 8:40
7
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 34:38 W228:31 (18) 8:52
8
Goetsch Arntraut GERGermany 34:45 W328:36 (20) 8:54
9
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 34:56 W230:38 (25) 8:57
10
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 35:20 W133:53 (27) 9:03
11
Leake Alice GBRGreat Britain 35:49 W132:46 (25) 9:11
12
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 35:58 W131:05 (19) 9:13
13
Orlova Nadezhda RUSRussia 36:33 W330:01 (24) 9:22
14
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 37:05 W330:38 (26) 9:30
15
Nyberg Irina RUSRussia 37:14 W134:51 (28) 9:32
16
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 37:39 W233:31 (28) 9:39
17
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 37:52 W230:23 (24) 9:42
18
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 38:00 W230:41 (26) 9:44
19
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 38:01 W132:13 (23) 9:44
20
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 38:10 W331:34 (28) 9:47
21
Strain Kirsten GBRGreat Britain 38:18 W328:26 (19) 9:49
22
Dzema Kateryna UKRUkraine 39:23 W233:50 (29) 10:05
23
Péntek Gréti HUNHungary 39:46 W332:08 (29) 10:11
24
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 40:06 W330:08 (25) 10:16
25
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 40:08 W131:17 (21) 10:17
26
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 40:18 W230:01 (21) 10:20
27
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 40:25 W230:56 (27) 10:21
28
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 40:36 W131:05 (19) 10:24
29
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 40:49 W329:17 (22) 10:27
30
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 41:51 W329:00 (21) 10:43
31
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 43:17 W135:42 (29) 11:05
32
Krajčikova Kristina SVKSlovakia 45:26 W236:59 (30) 11:38
33
Kelly Regina IRLIreland 59:09 W343:59 (30) 15:10
  Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria dsq W229:44 (20)