dbtopas login
EOC middle final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Klassid M

Raja 5.7 km 24 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1MKyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 31:56 5:36
2MBergman GustavSWE SWESweden 32:30 5:42
3MBasset LucasFRA FRAFrance 32:47 5:45
4MSjöberg OskarSWE SWESweden 32:58 5:47
5MHowald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 33:01 5:47
6MŠedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 33:43 5:54
6MNovikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 33:43 5:54
8MHubmann MartinSUI SUISwitzerland 33:49 5:55
9MRunesson JohanSWE SWESweden 33:54 5:56
10MKyburz AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 34:01 5:58
11MRollier BaptisteSUI SUISwitzerland 34:09 5:59
12MKerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 34:11 5:59
13MKratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 34:14 6:00
14MKaas Carl GodagerNOR NORNorway 34:18 6:01
15MKral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 34:24 6:02
16MLeandersson JonasSWE SWESweden 34:30 6:03
17MNykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 34:33 6:03
18MPetržela JanCZE CZECzech Republic 34:36 6:04
19MGlibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 34:39 6:04
20MÖberg PeterSWE SWESweden 34:55 6:07
21MPortin FredricFIN FINFinland 35:00 6:08
22MSild TimoEST ESTEstonia 35:04 6:09
23MNørbech TorgeirNOR NORNorway 35:07 6:09
24MSteiwer Gaute HallanNOR NORNorway 35:16 6:11
25MRidefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 35:25 6:12
25MRio NicolasFRA FRAFrance 35:25 6:12
27MProchazka JanCZE CZECzech Republic 35:43 6:15
28MDæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 36:02 6:19
29MBertuks EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 36:14 6:21
30MLassen Tue Agner HjortDEN DENDenmark 36:21 6:22
30MTaivainen Olli MarkusFIN FINFinland 36:21 6:22
32MKhramov AndreyRUS RUSRussia 36:24 6:23
33MTsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 36:49 6:27
34MKubat PavelCZE CZECzech Republic 36:56 6:28
35MPawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 37:06 6:30
36MTranchant Olivier BlancFRA FRAFrance 37:41 6:36
37MSirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 37:46 6:37
38MCoupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 38:00 6:40
39MFriedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 38:04 6:40
40MMerl RobertAUT AUTAustria 38:25 6:44
41MDobrynin SergeyRUS RUSRussia 38:34 6:45
42MMartinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 38:41 6:47
43MGröll MatthiasAUT AUTAustria 39:12 6:52
44MKirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 39:39 6:57
45MCherry Alan GeorgeGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:57 7:00
46MBakó AronHUN HUNHungary 39:58 7:00
47MWestergård Håkon JarvisNOR NORNorway 41:41 7:18
48MNikolov KirilBUL BULBulgaria 42:05 7:22
49MDallavalle RobertoITA ITAItaly 42:19 7:25
50MPauliņš ArtūrsLAT LATLatvia 45:38 8:00
51MCederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 48:11 8:27