dbtopas login
EOC middle final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Klassid W

Raja 5.0 km 21 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1WAlexandersson ToveSWE SWESweden 32:37 6:31
2WWyder JudithSUI SUISwitzerland 34:50 6:58
3WTeini MarikaFIN FINFinland 35:02 7:00
4WKemp Emily KathrynCAN CANCanada 35:21 7:04
5WAlm Maja MøllerDEN DENDenmark 35:27 7:05
6WKinni SailaFIN FINFinland 35:35 7:07
7WJansson HelenaSWE SWESweden 36:08 7:13
8WBobach IdaDEN DENDenmark 36:19 7:15
9WHarju VenlaFIN FINFinland 36:22 7:16
9WStrand LinaSWE SWESweden 36:22 7:16
11WMironova SvetlanaRUS RUSRussia 36:43 7:20
12WGross JuliaSUI SUISwitzerland 36:48 7:21
13WVinogradova NataliaRUS RUSRussia 37:38 7:31
14WFriederich RahelSUI SUISwitzerland 37:40 7:32
15WTaylor Catherine PatricGBR GBRGreat Britain 37:46 7:33
16WRantanen MerjaFIN FINFinland 38:00 7:36
17WAndersen MarianneNOR NORNorway 38:05 7:37
18WHaajanen SofiaFIN FINFinland 38:08 7:37
19WJohansson Emma MatildaNOR NORNorway 38:19 7:39
20WBachman AnnaSWE SWESweden 38:20 7:40
21WBjørgul Ida Marie NæssNOR NORNorway 38:25 7:41
22WKnapova JanaCZE CZECzech Republic 38:30 7:42
23WBasset IsiaFRA FRAFrance 38:36 7:43
24WIndrakova AdélaCZE CZECzech Republic 38:50 7:46
25WVolynska NadiyaUKR UKRUkraine 39:07 7:49
26WBagstevold Heidi ØstlidNOR NORNorway 39:09 7:49
27WDambe IngaLAT LATLatvia 39:13 7:50
28WJenzer SarinaSUI SUISwitzerland 39:30 7:54
29WNovikova YuliaRUS RUSRussia 39:39 7:55
30WShepherd JoannaGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:56 7:59
31WŠafka Brožkova DanaCZE CZECzech Republic 39:58 7:59
32WRamstein LauraAUT AUTAustria 40:08 8:01
33WKlysner Cecilie FribergDEN DENDenmark 40:42 8:08
34WJohansson EmmaSWE SWESweden 40:56 8:11
35WHorčičkova VendulaCZE CZECzech Republic 41:06 8:13
36WKaasiku EvelyEST ESTEstonia 41:50 8:22
37WVīķe LauraLAT LATLatvia 42:06 8:25
38WRybakovaitė KristinaLTU LTULithuania 42:18 8:27
39WScalet CarlottaITA ITAItaly 42:20 8:28
40WHagström SaraSWE SWESweden 42:29 8:29
40WArbter AnjaAUT AUTAustria 42:29 8:29
42WChataing AmélieFRA FRAFrance 42:42 8:32
43WGrosberga SandraLAT LATLatvia 42:47 8:33
44WFincke Anni MaijaFIN FINFinland 42:55 8:35
45WĀrniece LīgaLAT LATLatvia 44:05 8:49
46WUllmann KerstinSUI SUISwitzerland 44:21 8:52
47WKosova DenisaCZE CZECzech Republic 45:41 9:08
48WHaug MarianneEST ESTEstonia 47:05 9:25
49WTullie JessicaGBR GBRGreat Britain 47:53 9:34
50WWiśniewska HannaPOL POLPoland 47:55 9:35
51WNieke PatriciaGER GERGermany 49:16 9:51
52WVercellotti LéaFRA FRAFrance 50:33 10:06