dbtopas login
EOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-28

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 6.0 km 21 KP; 3 etapid 6.3 km 22 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 Switzerland 2SUI SUI 1:46:07
1Howald Florian35:54 (13)35:54 (13)
2Rollier Baptiste34:28 (  2)1:10:22 (  5)
3Hubmann Martin35:45 (  1)1:46:07 (  1)
2 Norway 1NOR NOR 1:46:15
1Kaas Carl Godager35:23 (  6)35:23 (  6)
2Kinneberg Eskil34:40 (  3)1:10:03 (  4)
3Dæhli Magne36:12 (  2)1:46:15 (  2)
3 Czech Republic 1CZE CZE 1:46:20
1Petržela Jan34:20 (  1)34:20 (  1)
2Šedivy Jan34:54 (  4)1:09:14 (  2)
3Kral Vojtech37:06 (  8)1:46:20 (  3)
4 Sweden 2SWE SWE 1:47:09
1Leandersson Jonas35:37 (  8)35:37 (  8)
2Runesson Johan33:36 (  1)1:09:13 (  1)
3Regborn Martin37:56 (  9)1:47:09 (  4)
5 Switzerland 1SUI SUI 1:47:52
1Kyburz Andreas34:20 (  1)34:20 (  1)
2Hubmann Daniel37:09 (13)1:11:29 (  7)
3Kyburz Matthias36:23 (  3)1:47:52 (  5)
6 Russia 1RUS RUS 1:48:01
1Khramov Andrey35:08 (  5)35:08 (  5)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry36:26 (  9)1:11:34 (  8)
3Novikov Valentin36:27 (  4)1:48:01 (  6)
7 Czech Republic 2CZE CZE 1:49:00
1Nykodym Miloš36:08 (19)36:08 (19)
2Kubat Pavel36:22 (  8)1:12:30 (  9)
3Prochazka Jan36:30 (  5)1:49:00 (  7)
8 Austria 1AUT AUT 1:51:02
1Gremmel Helmut38:21 (25)38:21 (25)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot35:36 (  7)1:13:57 (13)
3Merl Robert37:05 (  7)1:51:02 (  8)
9 Finland 2FIN FIN 1:51:07
1Taivainen Olli Markus35:56 (14)35:56 (14)
2Ojanaho Olli38:31 (18)1:14:27 (15)
3Sirén Mikko36:40 (  6)1:51:07 (  9)
10 Latvia 1LAT LAT 1:51:15
1Pauliņš Artūrs35:59 (16)35:59 (16)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš36:41 (11)1:12:40 (11)
3Bertuks Edgars38:35 (11)1:51:15 (10)
11 Great Britain 1GBR GBR 1:52:14
1Jones Kristian Mark35:56 (14)35:56 (14)
2Street Ralph36:34 (10)1:12:30 (  9)
3Gristwood Graham39:44 (13)1:52:14 (11)
12 Great Britain 2GBR GBR 1:52:17
1Haines Hector Alexander35:43 (10)35:43 (10)
2Hodkinson Peter James35:12 (  6)1:10:55 (  6)
3Cherry Alan George41:22 (19)1:52:17 (12)
13 Estonia 1EST EST 1:53:35
1Sild Timo34:31 (  4)34:31 (  4)
2Sild Lauri39:07 (22)1:13:38 (12)
3Kivikas Kenny39:57 (14)1:53:35 (13)
14 Finland 1FIN FIN 1:54:58
1Boström Mårten B35:41 (  9)35:41 (  9)
2Asikainen Aaro38:29 (17)1:14:10 (14)
3Portin Fredric40:48 (16)1:54:58 (14)
15 Norway 2NOR NOR 1:56:26
1Indgaard Jo Forseth39:41 (29)39:41 (29)
2Nørbech Torgeir37:03 (12)1:16:44 (19)
3Westergård Håkon Jarvis39:42 (12)1:56:26 (15)
16 France 2FRA FRA 1:56:28
1Capbern Loic36:23 (20)36:23 (20)
2Tranchant Olivier Blanc38:26 (15)1:14:49 (17)
3Marty Loic41:39 (20)1:56:28 (16)
17 Russia 2RUS RUS 1:56:31
1Nakonechnyi Dmitry38:19 (24)38:19 (24)
2Poliakov Dmitry37:55 (14)1:16:14 (18)
3Dobrynin Sergey40:17 (15)1:56:31 (17)
18 PolandPOL POL 1:56:35
1Kowalski Wojciech34:22 (  3)34:22 (  3)
2Pawlak Bartosz34:57 (  5)1:09:19 (  3)
3Wensław Mateusz47:16 (29)1:56:35 (18)
19 BulgariaBUL BUL 1:59:05
1Nikolov Kiril36:01 (18)36:01 (18)
2Sirakov Ivan38:26 (15)1:14:27 (15)
3Iordanov Teodor44:38 (25)1:59:05 (19)
20 Ukraine 1UKR UKR 1:59:35
1Shcherbakov Denys42:41 (34)42:41 (34)
2Kratov Oleksandr38:52 (20)1:21:33 (26)
3Glibov Ruslan38:02 (10)1:59:35 (20)
21 SpainESP ESP 2:01:37
1Martinez Pérez Antonio37:00 (22)37:00 (22)
2Blanes Reig Andreu43:20 (28)1:20:20 (24)
3Casal Fernandez Roger41:17 (18)2:01:37 (21)
22 Estonia 2EST EST 2:02:16
1Laugesaar Tõnis41:36 (32)41:36 (32)
2Heinmann Kristo39:44 (24)1:21:20 (25)
3Vaher Sander40:56 (17)2:02:16 (22)
23 Austria 2AUT AUT 2:02:29
1Gröll Matthias38:26 (27)38:26 (27)
2Reiner Matthias Hans41:17 (25)1:19:43 (23)
3Siegert Wolfgang42:46 (23)2:02:29 (23)
24 Hungary 1HUN HUN 2:03:34
1Baumholczer Maté38:21 (25)38:21 (25)
2Bakó Aron39:40 (23)1:18:01 (21)
3Liszka Krisztian45:33 (28)2:03:34 (24)
25 ItalyITA ITA 2:03:41
1Schgaguler Klaus35:59 (16)35:59 (16)
2Dallavalle Roberto45:35 (33)1:21:34 (27)
3Zagonel Giacomo42:07 (21)2:03:41 (25)
26 GermanyGER GER 2:03:45
1Friedrichs Bjarne36:25 (21)36:25 (21)
2Müller Philipp41:56 (26)1:18:21 (22)
3Döllgast Moritz45:24 (27)2:03:45 (26)
27 DenmarkDEN DEN 2:08:38
1Boesen Andreas Hougaard38:37 (28)38:37 (28)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort38:44 (19)1:17:21 (20)
3Dewett Magnus51:17 (35)2:08:38 (27)
28 France 1FRA FRA 2:09:25
1Coupat Vincent45:08 (38)45:08 (38)
2Basset Lucas38:56 (21)1:24:04 (30)
3Tranchand Frédéric45:21 (26)2:09:25 (28)
29 Ukraine 2UKR UKR 2:10:52
1Ushkvarok Pavlo35:49 (12)35:49 (12)
2Hychko Vitalii45:49 (34)1:21:38 (28)
3Savchenko Oleksiy49:14 (32)2:10:52 (29)
30 LithuaniaLTU LTU 2:10:57
1Beliūnas Vytautas41:40 (33)41:40 (33)
2Stulgys Donatas46:37 (35)1:28:17 (33)
3Tirlikas Martynas42:40 (22)2:10:57 (30)
31 Slovakia 2SVK SVK 2:15:14
1Mušinsky Tomaš44:52 (36)44:52 (36)
2Krajčik Michal42:58 (27)1:27:50 (32)
3Bukovac Pavol47:24 (30)2:15:14 (31)
32 Hungary 2HUN HUN 2:15:47
1Tugyi Levente42:59 (35)42:59 (35)
2Fehérvari Daniel45:22 (32)1:28:21 (34)
3Bugar Gergely47:26 (31)2:15:47 (32)
33 Ireland 1IRL IRL 2:17:26
1McCullough Eoin40:30 (31)40:30 (31)
2Short Conor43:56 (30)1:24:26 (31)
3Short Ruairi53:00 (37)2:17:26 (33)
34 New ZealandNZL NZL 2:18:02
1Robertson Tim37:54 (23)37:54 (23)
2Scott Toby45:06 (31)1:23:00 (29)
3Morrison Ross55:02 (38)2:18:02 (34)
35 BelgiumBEL BEL 2:18:30
1Franssen Desmond45:04 (37)45:04 (37)
2Anciaux Benjamin43:24 (29)1:28:28 (35)
3Van der Ouderaa Francois50:02 (33)2:18:30 (35)
36 RomaniaROU ROU 2:21:17
1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius49:34 (40)49:34 (40)
2Barkasz Daniel48:12 (38)1:37:46 (37)
3Zinca Ionut Alin43:31 (24)2:21:17 (36)
37 Slovakia 1SVK SVK 2:25:40
1Pijak Ondrej45:11 (39)45:11 (39)
2Davidik Marian48:01 (36)1:33:12 (36)
3Mižur Peter52:28 (36)2:25:40 (37)
38 IsraelISR ISR 2:28:57
1Yasur Nitsan49:40 (41)49:40 (41)
2Sabo Bar Guy48:09 (37)1:37:49 (38)
3Manor Itay51:08 (34)2:28:57 (38)
  Ireland 2IRL IRL dsq
1Moran Colm55:18 (42)55:18 (42)
2Corbett Cillin1:03:00 (39)1:58:18 (39)
3Kelly Reginadsqdsq
  Latvia 2LAT LAT dsq
1Jubelis Andris35:27 (  7)35:27 (  7)
2Zērnis Rūdolfsdsqdsq
3Dišlers Dāvisdnfdsq
  Sweden 1SWE SWE dsq
1Bakkman Fredrik35:44 (11)35:44 (11)
2Sjöberg Oskardsqdsq
3Bergman Gustavdnfdsq
  PortugalPOR POR dsq
1Horta Manuel40:20 (30)40:20 (30)
2Nogueira Pedrodsqdsq