Atrask Krekenavą
LTU, Krekenava, 2016-10-22

Tulemused

Klass M_V

Raja 25.0 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg
1
Martinkus Mantas LTUBalti arkliai, Vilnius 27 1:59:32
2
Bieri Yann LTUBalti arkliai, Put Evolene 27 1:59:34
3
Griškonis Tomas LTUHolo team, Vilnius 27 2:02:03
4
Bačiauskas Lukas LTUHolo team, Vilnius 27 2:02:05
5
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUOpa!, Vilnius 27 2:03:30
6
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUOpa!, Šiauliai 27 2:03:31
7
Šinkevičius Dovydas LTUOS gangai 27 2:17:46
8
Rimša Paulius LTUOS gangai 27 2:17:49
9
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 27 2:17:50
10
Jauniškis Robertas LTUPilotai, Vilnius 27 2:17:55
11
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 27 2:17:58
12
Strazdauskas Tomas LTUPilotai, Vilnius 27 2:18:11
13
Galinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 27 2:19:22
14
Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 27 2:19:23
15
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27 2:21:56
16
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27 2:22:00
17
Adamkevičius Paulius LTUADM, Lazdynelių k., Panevėžio r. 27 2:23:03
18
Adamkevičius Eugenijus LTUADM, Lazdynelių k., Panevėžio r. 27 2:23:05
19
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 27 2:33:09
20
Vinciūnas Gytis LTUPanevėžys 123, Panevėžys 27 2:33:14
21
Rimkevičius Marius LTUPanevėžys 123, Panevėžys 27 2:33:16
22
Valentavičius Deividas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 27 2:33:33
23
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuoks, Vilnius 27 2:55:36
24
Zelenis Vytautas LTUApuoks, Vilnius 27 2:55:40
25
Dambrauskas Simas LTULogosas 27 3:00:57
26
Nakvosas Artūras LTULogosas 27 3:00:58
27
Paulauskas Marius LTUKlajūnas JTALK 27 3:13:11
28
Rapkevičius Zigmantas LTUKlajūnas JTALK 27 3:13:14
29
Šimkūnas Algirdas LTUJara team 27 3:36:56
30
Daugėla Audrius LTUJara team 27 3:37:02
31
Aranskis Artūras LTUWhat's up duck? 23 2:12:14
32
Urbonas Vytautas LTUWhat's up duck? 23 2:12:16
33
Barkauskas Žydrūnas LTUTop statyba 23 2:17:03
34
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK 23 2:17:04
35
Pacaitis Ramūnas LTUČiki piki 16 2:34:49
36
Juknevičius Mantas LTUČiki piki 16 2:35:10
37
Zinys Šarūnas LTUVaidoto MPB, Jonava 15 2:34:26
38
Plintauskas Nerijus LTUVaidoto MPB, Kėdainiai 15 2:35:05
39
Adamkevičius Martynas LTUJungtinės pajėgos, Krekenava 14 2:30:44
40
Pranckūnas Arnas LTUJungtinės pajėgos, Panevėžys 14 2:30:46
41
Puniškis Ramūnas LTUD.A.R., Panevėžys 14 3:12:32
42
Repšys Darius LTUD.A.R., Panevėžys 14 3:16:09
43
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 13 2:50:34
44
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 13 2:50:37

Vaheajad