EYOC long + sprint
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-01

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 5.8 km 15 KP

Valige  long  sprint  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 50:39 8:44
2
Arola Topias FINFinland 50:57 8:47
3
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 51:28 8:52
4
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 51:50 8:56
5
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 52:07 8:59
6
Hutzli Silas SUISwitzerland 53:18 9:11
7
Rzeńca Piotr POLPoland 53:38 9:15
8
Volak Ondrej CZECzech Republic 53:56 9:18
9
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 53:59 9:18
10
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 54:00 9:19
11
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 54:36 9:25
12
Boranek Michal CZECzech Republic 55:08 9:30
13
Szabo Marcell HUNHungary 55:41 9:36
14
GrÜndler Mattia SUISwitzerland 56:07 9:41
15
Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia 57:08 9:51
16
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 57:19 9:53
17
Gailis Rihards LATLatvia 57:41 9:57
18
Estangegaard PÉrez Pedro ESPSpain 57:45 9:57
19
Soldini Jonas SUISwitzerland 59:23 10:14
20
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 59:30 10:16
21
Tala Miika FINFinland 1:00:00 10:21
22
Szuromi Aron HUNHungary 1:00:30 10:26
23
Von Uckro Friedrich GERGermany 1:00:34 10:27
24
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 1:00:45 10:28
25
Mitrikas Darius LTULithuania 1:01:28 10:36
26
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 1:01:40 10:38
27
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 1:01:58 10:41
28
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 1:01:59 10:41
29
Krzysztynski Michal POLPoland 1:02:23 10:45
30
Holper Leo AUTAustria 1:02:27 10:46
30
Gennaro Mathis FRAFrance 1:02:27 10:46
32
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 1:02:37 10:48
33
Stanek Jerzy POLPoland 1:03:06 10:53
34
Lorenz Timon GERGermany 1:03:13 10:54
35
Horvath Csongor HUNHungary 1:04:03 11:03
36
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 1:04:34 11:08
37
Pannier Axel FRAFrance 1:04:35 11:08
38
Chapman Jake GBRGreat Britain 1:05:35 11:18
39
Key Aston AUSAustralia 1:05:37 11:19
40
Repšys Adomas LTULithuania 1:06:28 11:28
41
Aleksiayonak Nikita BLRBelarus 1:08:02 11:44
42
Franco Pire Manuel ESPSpain 1:08:15 11:46
43
Piddubnyi Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:08:31 11:49
44
Filipek Sebastian CZECzech Republic 1:08:35 11:49
45
Wolfram Jakob AUTAustria 1:08:51 11:52
46
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 1:09:13 11:56
47
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 1:09:25 11:58
48
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 1:11:18 12:18
49
Dzalbs Edijs LATLatvia 1:11:22 12:18
50
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 1:11:53 12:24
51
Krawczynski Mikolaj POLPoland 1:12:02 12:25
52
Eyen Guillaume BELBelgium 1:12:11 12:27
52
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:12:11 12:27
54
Pritsik Sander ESTEstonia 1:12:21 12:28
55
Sanjun Juan Raul ESPSpain 1:12:31 12:30
56
Lima Tomas Alves PORPortugal 1:13:08 12:37
57
Holzhauer Hendrik GERGermany 1:14:05 12:46
58
Semenov Egor RUSRussia 1:14:32 12:51
59
Seleznev Konstantin RUSRussia 1:14:40 12:52
60
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 1:15:29 13:01
61
Zur Amir ISRIsrael 1:16:08 13:08
62
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 1:16:09 13:08
63
Henriques André PORPortugal 1:17:04 13:17
64
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 1:17:39 13:23
65
Hinge Krogsgaard Elias DENDenmark 1:18:31 13:32
66
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:19:28 13:42
67
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 1:19:33 13:43
68
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 1:20:04 13:48
69
Zorea Alon ISRIsrael 1:20:47 13:56
70
Yordanov Martin BULBulgaria 1:20:52 13:57
71
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 1:21:59 14:08
72
Pietro Palumbo ITAItaly 1:24:43 14:36
73
Key Jensen AUSAustralia 1:25:28 14:44
74
Arno Simon BELBelgium 1:27:07 15:01
75
Solen Fatih TURTurkey 1:28:34 15:16
76
Moniz Pedro PORPortugal 1:31:31 15:47
77
Kentelki Marton ROURomania 1:35:20 16:26
78
Samoilenko Konstiantyn UKRUkraine 1:35:58 16:33
79
Jandl Florian AUTAustria 1:37:00 16:43
80
Cidorik Matej SVKSlovakia 1:39:22 17:08
81
Makaranka Kiryl BLRBelarus 1:39:40 17:11
82
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 1:39:53 17:13
83
Garrido Corral Miguel ESPSpain 1:42:11 17:37
84
Allmann Hando ESTEstonia 1:42:35 17:41
85
Goldschmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 1:45:39 18:13
86
Karayel Yildizhan TURTurkey 1:45:42 18:13
87
Lucian Mirza MDAMoldova 1:49:41 18:55
  Casanova Riccardo GERGermany dsq  
  Deubel Jörgen AUTAustria dsq  
  Seuruk Hleb BLRBelarus dsq  
  Rusin Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Treier Alex ESTEstonia dsq  
  Ditri Dominic SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Cakan Kadir Can TURTurkey dsq  
  ÖztÜrk Muhammed Sinan TURTurkey dsq  
  Riordan Eoin IRLIreland dsq  
  Oliveira Manuel PORPortugal dsq  
  Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania dsq